Süper Lig 2016-2017
Print
1 Hafta 29-10-2016 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 50 : 63 Balıkesir BŞB
  29-10-2016 18:00 İzmir BŞB 43 : 57 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  30-10-2016 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 72 : 57 Bağcılar Bel.
  30-10-2016 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 63 : 65 Fenerbahçe
  30-10-2016 14:00 Yalova OSK 70 : 61 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  30-10-2016 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 48 : 78 Beşiktaş JK

2.Hafta 05-11-2016 14:00 Fenerbahçe 63 : 49 İzmir BŞB
  05-11-2016 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 63 : 49 Gazişehir G.Antep
  05-11-2016 17:30 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 88 : 46 Melikgazi Bel.
  06-11-2016 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 58 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  06-11-2016 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 65 : 58 Yalova OSK
  06-11-2016 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 66 : 89 Kardemir Karabük

3.Hafta 12-11-2016 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 64 Balıkesir BŞB
  12-11-2016 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 43 : 46 Bağcılar Bel.
  12-11-2016 18:00 İzmir BŞB 53 : 79 Kardemir Karabük
  13-11-2016 13:00 Yalova OSK 35 : 94 Beşiktaş JK
  13-11-2016 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 49 : 84 Fenerbahçe
  13-11-2016 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 43 : 64 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

4.Hafta 19-11-2016 14:00 Fenerbahçe 79 : 65 Gazişehir G.Antep
  19-11-2016 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 97 : 35 Yalova OSK
  19-11-2016 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 76 : 42 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  20-11-2016 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 102 : 46 Melikgazi Bel.
  20-11-2016 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 77 : 59 İzmir BŞB
  20-11-2016 18:00 Bağcılar Bel. 60 : 65 Şanlıurfa BŞB

5.Hafta 26-11-2016 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 39 : 68 Beşiktaş JK
  26-11-2016 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 41 : 50 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  27-11-2016 13:00 Yalova OSK 55 : 75 Fenerbahçe
  27-11-2016 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 35 : 93 İzmir BŞB
  27-11-2016 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 78 Kardemir Karabük
  27-11-2016 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 60 : 74 Balıkesir BŞB

6.Hafta 03-12-2016 14:00 Fenerbahçe 65 : 43 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  03-12-2016 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 87 : 53 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  03-12-2016 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 33 Bağcılar Bel.
  03-12-2016 18:00 İzmir BŞB 61 : 71 Gazişehir G.Antep
  04-12-2016 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 100 : 54 Yalova OSK
  04-12-2016 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 90 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.

7.Hafta 10-12-2016 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 45 : 61 Kardemir Karabük
  10-12-2016 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 69 : 54 Balıkesir BŞB
  11-12-2016 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 78 Fenerbahçe
  11-12-2016 13:00 Yalova OSK 54 : 45 İzmir BŞB
  11-12-2016 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 77 : 55 Melikgazi Bel.
  11-12-2016 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 49 : 63 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

8.Hafta 17-12-2016 14:00 Fenerbahçe 75 : 59 Bağcılar Bel.
  17-12-2016 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 44 : 53 Beşiktaş JK
  17-12-2016 18:00 İzmir BŞB 66 : 60 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  18-12-2016 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 99 : 69 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-12-2016 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 67 : 71 Yalova OSK
  18-12-2016 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 75 : 66 Gazişehir G.Antep

9.Hafta 24-12-2016 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 58 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-12-2016 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 65 : 59 Fenerbahçe
  24-12-2016 17:30 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 54 : 62 Balıkesir BŞB
  25-12-2016 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 80 İzmir BŞB
  25-12-2016 13:00 Yalova OSK 58 : 73 Gazişehir G.Antep
  25-12-2016 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 59 : 80 Kardemir Karabük

10.Hafta 07-01-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 50 : 43 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  07-01-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 56 : 64 Bağcılar Bel.
  08-01-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 62 : 61 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  08-01-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 65 : 70 Beşiktaş JK
  08-01-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 36 : 78 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  08-01-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 68 : 60 Yalova OSK

11.Hafta 14-01-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 76 : 58 Yalova OSK
  14-01-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 60 : 54 Kardemir Karabük
  14-01-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 63 : 42 İzmir BŞB
  15-01-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 69 Gazişehir G.Antep
  15-01-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 64 : 74 Fenerbahçe
  15-01-2017 18:00 Bağcılar Bel. 79 : 52 Melikgazi Bel.

12.Hafta 11-02-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 77 : 64 Kardemir Karabük
  11-02-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 67 : 47 İzmir BŞB
  11-02-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 20 : 0 Melikgazi Bel.
  12-02-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 66 Yalova OSK
  12-02-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 64 : 66 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  12-02-2017 18:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep

13.Hafta 18-02-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 66 : 58 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-02-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 80 : 82 Fenerbahçe
  19-02-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 76 : 73 Balıkesir BŞB
  19-02-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 62 : 49 Bağcılar Bel.
  19-02-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 40 : 77 Beşiktaş JK
  19-02-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 24 : 95 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

14.Hafta 25-02-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 73 : 26 Melikgazi Bel.
  25-02-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 75 : 53 Gazişehir G.Antep
  25-02-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 91 : 36 Yalova OSK
  26-02-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 75 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  26-02-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 86 : 74 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  26-02-2017 18:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 56 TSK Reh.Merkezi

15.Hafta 04-03-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 44 : 76 Beşiktaş JK
  04-03-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 60 : 73 Balıkesir BŞB
  05-03-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 63 : 89 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  05-03-2017 13:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 58 : 70 Bağcılar Bel.
  05-03-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 36 : 70 Kardemir Karabük
  05-03-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 58 : 67 Fenerbahçe

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 81 : 41 Yalova OSK
  18-03-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 67 : 63 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  18-03-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 76 : 55 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-03-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 88 : 30 Melikgazi Bel.
  19-03-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 79 : 57 Gazişehir G.Antep
  19-03-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 81 : 79 Bağcılar Bel.

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 50 : 56 Fenerbahçe
  26-03-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 53 : 72 Kardemir Karabük
  26-03-2017 13:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 44 : 82 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  26-03-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 74 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  26-03-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 29 : 55 Balıkesir BŞB
  26-03-2017 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 52 : 64 Beşiktaş JK

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 85 : 73 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  01-04-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 72 : 44 Bağcılar Bel.
  01-04-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 77 : 59 Yalova OSK
  02-04-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 83 : 52 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-04-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 36 : 63 Gazişehir G.Antep
  02-04-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 78 : 68 Beşiktaş JK

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 64 : 45 İzmir BŞB
  08-04-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 63 : 44 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  09-04-2017 13:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 61 : 85 Kardemir Karabük
  09-04-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 56 : 38 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-04-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 79 : 82 Balıkesir BŞB
  09-04-2017 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 64 : 83 Fenerbahçe

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 79 : 65 Bağcılar Bel.
  15-04-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 75 : 67 Yalova OSK
  15-04-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 40 : 71 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  15-04-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 54 : 72 Beşiktaş JK
  15-04-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 83 : 34 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  15-04-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 71 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 71 : 63 Fenerbahçe
  23-04-2017 13:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  23-04-2017 13:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 73 : 66 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-04-2017 14:00 Yalova OSK 66 : 69 Balıkesir BŞB
  23-04-2017 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 60 : 73 İzmir BŞB
  23-04-2017 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 81 : 47 Kardemir Karabük

22.Hafta 06-05-2017 14:00 Fenerbahçe 71 : 58 Balıkesir BŞB
  07-05-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 75 : 56 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  07-05-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 66 : 65 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  07-05-2017 14:00 İzmir BŞB 59 : 76 Beşiktaş JK
  07-05-2017 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 30 : 81 Bağcılar Bel.
  07-05-2017 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 78 : 62 Şanlıurfa BŞB
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 419

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 419

Bu Ay 43631

Toplam 8345317

Currently are 310 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME