Süper Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 28-09-2019 12:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 26 : 76 Ceylanpınar BESK
  28-09-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 61 : 84 Beşiktaş JK
  28-09-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 70 Gazişehir G.Antep
  28-09-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 65 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  28-09-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 49 : 89 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  28-09-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 69 : 80 Fenerbahçe

2.Hafta 05-10-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 72 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  06-10-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 64 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  06-10-2019 13:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 24 : 59 Ordu BŞB
  06-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 61 : 95 Beşiktaş JK
  06-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 93 : 46 İskenderun Eng.
  06-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 40 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi

3.Hafta 12-10-2019 11:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 42 : 74 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  12-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 85 : 69 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  12-10-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 44 Ceylanpınar BESK
  12-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 78 : 24 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 58 : 88 Fenerbahçe
  12-10-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 94 : 32 Balıkesir BŞB

4.Hafta 19-10-2019 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 74 : 72 Beşiktaş JK
  19-10-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 27 : 65 Bağcılar Bel.
  19-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 71 : 51 Ordu BŞB
  20-10-2019 00:00 İskenderun Eng. 56 : 62 Ceylanpınar BESK
  20-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 53 : 44 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  20-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 77 Şanlıurfa BŞB

5.Hafta 25-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 84 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  26-10-2019 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. 69 : 64 İzmir BŞB
  26-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 75 : 55 Balıkesir BŞB
  26-10-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 41 : 72 Fenerbahçe
  26-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 86 : 25 Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-10-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 72 : 71 Gazişehir G.Antep

6.Hafta 01-11-2019 20:00 Fenerbahçe 66 : 58 Beşiktaş JK
  02-11-2019 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 73 : 29 Balıkesir BŞB
  02-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 62 : 57 Ceylanpınar BESK
  02-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 79 : 51 İskenderun Eng.
  02-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 53 Ordu BŞB
  03-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 65 Şanlıurfa BŞB

7.Hafta 09-11-2019 11:00 İskenderun Eng. 57 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  09-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 68 : 88 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  09-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 64 : 21 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-11-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 89 : 38 Ceylanpınar BESK
  10-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 74 Fenerbahçe
  10-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep

8.Hafta 16-11-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 94 : 30 Balıkesir BŞB
  16-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 76 : 73 Ordu BŞB
  16-11-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 87 Beşiktaş JK
  16-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 53 : 62 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  17-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 69 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  18-11-2019 16:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 90 : 52 Ceylanpınar BESK

9.Hafta 23-11-2019 11:00 Fenerbahçe 69 : 67 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  23-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 54 : 52 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-11-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 65 : 47 İzmir BŞB
  24-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 30 Güçlü Eller ESK
  24-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 51 Ceylanpınar BESK

10.Hafta 26-11-2019 13:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 67 : 36 Ceylanpınar BESK
  29-11-2019 20:30 Fenerbahçe 66 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  30-11-2019 13:00 İzmir BŞB 74 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  30-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 78 Beşiktaş JK
  30-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 64 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  01-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 33 : 82 Balıkesir BŞB

11.Hafta 07-12-2019 11:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 68 : 60 Bağcılar Bel.
  07-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 57 : 72 Fenerbahçe
  07-12-2019 16:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 88 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  07-12-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 71 : 43 İskenderun Eng.
  08-12-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 32 Ceylanpınar BESK
  08-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 52 : 67 İzmir BŞB

12.Hafta 14-12-2019 11:00 İzmir BŞB 62 : 68 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  14-12-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 69 : 85 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 113 : 35 Ceylanpınar BESK
  14-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 70 : 58 Ordu BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 80 : 43 Balıkesir BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 76 Gazişehir G.Antep

13.Hafta 21-12-2019 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 83 İzmir BŞB
  21-12-2019 11:30 Güçlü Eller ESK 31 : 87 Fenerbahçe
  21-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 79 : 34 Ceylanpınar BESK
  21-12-2019 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 66 : 54 Bağcılar Bel.
  21-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 44 : 61 Beşiktaş JK
  22-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 67 : 71 İskenderun Eng.

14.Hafta 16-01-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 67 : 38 Güçlü Eller ESK
  17-01-2020 20:30 Fenerbahçe 80 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  18-01-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 83 : 73 Bağcılar Bel.
  18-01-2020 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 67 : 48 İskenderun Eng.
  18-01-2020 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 101 : 37 Ordu BŞB
  19-01-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 71 TSK Reh.Merkezi

15.Hafta 24-01-2020 19:00 İskenderun Eng. 83 : 88 Gazişehir G.Antep
  25-01-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 78 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  25-01-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 94 : 29 Ceylanpınar BESK
  25-01-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 68 : 52 Balıkesir BŞB
  25-01-2020 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 85 : 58 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  27-01-2020 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 78 Fenerbahçe

16.Hafta 01-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 22 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  01-02-2020 14:00 Fenerbahçe 93 : 49 İskenderun Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 50 : 75 Bağcılar Bel.
  02-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 77 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  02-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 53 : 83 Beşiktaş JK

17.Hafta 07-02-2020 20:00 Beşiktaş JK 67 : 57 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  08-02-2020 10:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 63 : 69 Gazişehir G.Antep
  08-02-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 52 : 63 İzmir BŞB
  08-02-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 85 : 29 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 53 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  09-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 57 : 50 Balıkesir BŞB

18.Hafta 14-02-2020 17:00 Fenerbahçe 62 : 52 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  15-02-2020 10:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 77 Beşiktaş JK
  15-02-2020 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 74 : 63 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  15-02-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 64 : 59 Bağcılar Bel.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 32 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  16-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 56 : 69 Ordu BŞB

19.Hafta 21-02-2020 20:30 Beşiktaş JK 69 : 72 Fenerbahçe
  22-02-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 63 Bağcılar Bel.
  22-02-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 55 : 88 İzmir BŞB
  23-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 67 : 74 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  23-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 84 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 50 : 72 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

20.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:30 Bağcılar Bel. 84 : 69 İskenderun Eng.
  29-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 41 : 66 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  29-02-2020 14:00 Fenerbahçe 94 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  29-02-2020 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 58 : 56 Ordu BŞB
  01-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 45 : 80 Beşiktaş JK
  01-03-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 79 : 61 Balıkesir BŞB

21.Hafta 07-03-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 48 : 54 İzmir BŞB
  07-03-2020 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 66 : 32 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 56 : 71 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  08-03-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 91 Fenerbahçe
  10-03-2020 14:30 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 89 : 64 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-03-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 59 İskenderun Eng.

22.Hafta 03-04-2020 20:00 Fenerbahçe - : - G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  04-04-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Beşiktaş JK
  04-04-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  04-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  04-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Ordu BŞB
  05-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK - : - Balıkesir BŞB

23.Hafta 11-04-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Fenerbahçe
  11-04-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi - : - İskenderun Eng.
  11-04-2020 16:00 Beşiktaş JK - : - Bağcılar Bel.
  12-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK - : - G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  12-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İzmir BŞB
  12-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Güçlü Eller ESK

24.Hafta 18-04-2020 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 Fenerbahçe - : - Ordu BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  18-04-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Beşiktaş JK
  19-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK - : - Gazişehir G.Antep

25.Hafta 24-04-2020 19:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. - : - İzmir BŞB
  25-04-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  26-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK - : - Fenerbahçe
  26-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İskenderun Eng.
  26-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Bağcılar Bel.

26.Hafta 01-05-2020 20:00 Beşiktaş JK - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-05-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Gazişehir G.Antep
  02-05-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK - : - Ordu BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 Fenerbahçe - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  02-05-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - G.Saray Tunç Hol.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 321

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 321

Bu Ay 43533

Toplam 8345219

Currently are 294 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME