Süper Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 28-09-2019 12:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 26 : 76 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  28-09-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 61 : 84 BJK HDI Sigorta
  28-09-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 65 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  28-09-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 49 : 89 Galatasaray
  28-09-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 70 Gazişehir G.Antep
  28-09-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 69 : 80 1907 Fenerbahçe

2.Hafta 05-10-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 72 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  06-10-2019 13:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 24 : 59 Ordu BŞB
  06-10-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 64 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  06-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 61 : 95 BJK HDI Sigorta
  06-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 93 : 46 İskenderun Eng.
  06-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 40 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi

3.Hafta 12-10-2019 11:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 42 : 74 Galatasaray
  12-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 85 : 69 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  12-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 78 : 24 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-10-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 44 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  12-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 58 : 88 1907 Fenerbahçe
  12-10-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 94 : 32 Balıkesir BŞB

4.Hafta 19-10-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 71 : 51 Ordu BŞB
  19-10-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 74 : 72 BJK HDI Sigorta
  19-10-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 27 : 65 Bağcılar Bel.
  20-10-2019 00:00 İskenderun Eng. 56 : 62 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  20-10-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 53 : 44 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  20-10-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 77 Şanlıurfa BŞB

5.Hafta 25-10-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 84 Galatasaray
  26-10-2019 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. 69 : 64 İzmir BŞB
  26-10-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 75 : 55 Balıkesir BŞB
  26-10-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 86 : 25 Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-10-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 41 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  26-10-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 72 : 71 Gazişehir G.Antep

6.Hafta 01-11-2019 20:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 : 58 BJK HDI Sigorta
  02-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 62 : 57 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  02-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 68 : 53 Ordu BŞB
  02-11-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 73 : 29 Balıkesir BŞB
  02-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 79 : 51 İskenderun Eng.
  03-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 65 Şanlıurfa BŞB

7.Hafta 09-11-2019 11:00 İskenderun Eng. 57 : 62 Bağcılar Bel.
  09-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 68 : 88 Galatasaray
  09-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 64 : 21 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-11-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 89 : 38 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  10-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 74 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep

8.Hafta 16-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 76 : 73 Ordu BŞB
  16-11-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 87 BJK HDI Sigorta
  16-11-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 53 : 62 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  16-11-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 94 : 30 Balıkesir BŞB
  17-11-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 69 Galatasaray
  18-11-2019 16:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 90 : 52 Ceylanpınar Bel.

9.Hafta 23-11-2019 11:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 69 : 67 Galatasaray
  23-11-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 45 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-11-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 54 : 52 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-11-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 65 : 47 İzmir BŞB
  24-11-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 67 : 30 Güçlü Eller ESK
  24-11-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 45 : 51 Ceylanpınar Bel.

10.Hafta 26-11-2019 13:00 Galatasaray 67 : 36 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  29-11-2019 20:30 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  30-11-2019 13:00 İzmir BŞB 74 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  30-11-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 64 : 70 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  30-11-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 78 BJK HDI Sigorta
  01-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 33 : 82 Balıkesir BŞB

11.Hafta 07-12-2019 11:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 68 : 60 Bağcılar Bel.
  07-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 57 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  07-12-2019 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 71 : 43 İskenderun Eng.
  07-12-2019 16:00 Galatasaray 88 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-12-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 32 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  08-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 52 : 67 İzmir BŞB

12.Hafta 14-12-2019 11:00 İzmir BŞB 62 : 68 Galatasaray
  14-12-2019 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 35 : 76 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-12-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 113 : 35 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  14-12-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 80 : 43 Balıkesir BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 69 : 85 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  14-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 70 : 58 Ordu BŞB

13.Hafta 21-12-2019 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 80 : 83 İzmir BŞB
  21-12-2019 11:30 Güçlü Eller ESK 31 : 87 1907 Fenerbahçe
  21-12-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 79 : 34 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  21-12-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 66 : 54 Bağcılar Bel.
  21-12-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 44 : 61 BJK HDI Sigorta
  22-12-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 67 : 71 İskenderun Eng.

14.Hafta 16-01-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 67 : 38 Güçlü Eller ESK
  17-01-2020 20:30 1907 Fenerbahçe 80 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  18-01-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 83 : 73 Bağcılar Bel.
  18-01-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 67 : 48 İskenderun Eng.
  18-01-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 101 : 37 Ordu BŞB
  19-01-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 71 TSK Reh.Merkezi

15.Hafta 24-01-2020 19:00 İskenderun Eng. 83 : 88 Gazişehir G.Antep
  25-01-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 78 : 36 Güçlü Eller ESK
  25-01-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 68 : 52 Balıkesir BŞB
  25-01-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 94 : 29 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  25-01-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 85 : 58 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  27-01-2020 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 78 1907 Fenerbahçe

16.Hafta 01-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  01-02-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 93 : 49 İskenderun Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 22 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  02-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 50 : 75 Bağcılar Bel.
  02-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 77 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  02-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 53 : 83 BJK HDI Sigorta

17.Hafta 07-02-2020 20:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 67 : 57 Galatasaray
  08-02-2020 10:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 63 : 69 Gazişehir G.Antep
  08-02-2020 13:00 Ordu BŞB 52 : 63 İzmir BŞB
  08-02-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 85 : 29 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 53 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  09-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 57 : 50 Balıkesir BŞB

18.Hafta 14-02-2020 17:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 62 : 52 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  15-02-2020 10:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 77 BJK HDI Sigorta
  15-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 74 : 63 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  15-02-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB 64 : 59 Bağcılar Bel.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 32 : 96 İskenderun Eng.
  16-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 56 : 69 Ordu BŞB

19.Hafta 21-02-2020 20:30 BJK HDI Sigorta 69 : 72 1907 Fenerbahçe
  22-02-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 63 Bağcılar Bel.
  22-02-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. 55 : 88 İzmir BŞB
  23-02-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 67 : 74 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  23-02-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 84 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-02-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 50 : 72 Galatasaray

20.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:30 Bağcılar Bel. 84 : 69 İskenderun Eng.
  29-02-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 94 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  29-02-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 41 : 66 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  29-02-2020 14:00 Galatasaray 58 : 56 Ordu BŞB
  01-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 45 : 80 BJK HDI Sigorta
  01-03-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 79 : 61 Balıkesir BŞB

21.Hafta 07-03-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 48 : 54 İzmir BŞB
  07-03-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta 66 : 32 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 56 : 71 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  08-03-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 65 : 91 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-03-2020 14:30 Galatasaray 89 : 64 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-03-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB 64 : 59 İskenderun Eng.

22.Hafta 03-04-2020 20:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Galatasaray
  04-04-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - BJK HDI Sigorta
  04-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Ordu BŞB
  04-04-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  04-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  05-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Balıkesir BŞB

23.Hafta 11-04-2020 11:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - 1907 Fenerbahçe
  11-04-2020 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi - : - İskenderun Eng.
  11-04-2020 16:00 BJK HDI Sigorta - : - Bağcılar Bel.
  12-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Galatasaray
  12-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İzmir BŞB
  12-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Güçlü Eller ESK

24.Hafta 18-04-2020 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK - : - Galatasaray
  18-04-2020 14:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  18-04-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - BJK HDI Sigorta
  18-04-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Ordu BŞB
  19-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Gazişehir G.Antep

25.Hafta 24-04-2020 19:00 Galatasaray - : - İzmir BŞB
  25-04-2020 11:00 Ordu BŞB - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  26-04-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - 1907 Fenerbahçe
  26-04-2020 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  26-04-2020 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - İskenderun Eng.
  26-04-2020 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - Bağcılar Bel.

26.Hafta 01-05-2020 20:00 BJK HDI Sigorta - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  02-05-2020 11:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Gazişehir G.Antep
  02-05-2020 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Ordu BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Güçlü Eller ESK
  02-05-2020 14:00 İskenderun Eng. - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  02-05-2020 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Galatasaray

 

 

TURKEY - WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL LIVE

 


 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
SPORCULAR

 

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 

mail@engelsizbasket.com

 

 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME