Süper Lig Play-Off 2018-2019
Print
Çeyrek Finaller 08-05-2019 11:00 Beşiktaş JK 74 : 54 Ordu BŞB
  08-05-2019 13:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 56 : 58 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  08-05-2019 15:00 İzmir BŞB 73 : 67 Bağcılar Bel.
  08-05-2019 17:00 Fenerbahçe 66 : 77 Gazişehir G.Antep
  09-05-2019 11:00 Bağcılar Bel. 59 : 69 İzmir BŞB
  09-05-2019 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 49 : 76 Fenerbahçe
  09-05-2019 15:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 37 : 57 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  09-05-2019 17:00 Ordu BŞB 45 : 76 Beşiktaş JK
  10-05-2019 13:00 Fenerbahçe 74 : 66 Gazişehir G.Antep
  10-05-2019 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 80 : 75 TSK Reh.Merkezi

Yarı Finaller 11-05-2019 13:00 Beşiktaş JK 55 : 69 Fenerbahçe
  11-05-2019 15:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 55 : 73 İzmir BŞB
  12-05-2019 13:00 İzmir BŞB 67 : 51 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  12-05-2019 15:00 Fenerbahçe 73 : 74 Beşiktaş JK
  13-05-2019 13:00 Beşiktaş JK 66 : 77 Fenerbahçe

3'ÜNCÜLÜK SERİSİ 14-05-2019 13:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 68 : 61 Beşiktaş JK

Final 14-05-2019 15:00 İzmir BŞB 72 : 51 Fenerbahçe

3'ÜNCÜLÜK SERİSİ 15-05-2019 13:00 Beşiktaş JK 60 : 65 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

Final 15-05-2019 15:00 Fenerbahçe 65 : 56 İzmir BŞB
  16-05-2019 15:00 İzmir BŞB 56 : 59 Fenerbahçe
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 378

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 378

Bu Ay 43590

Toplam 8345276

Currently are 322 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME