Süper Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 13-10-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 72 : 62 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  13-10-2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe 97 : 40 Yalova OSK
  14-10-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 71 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  14-10-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 67 Beşiktaş JK
  14-10-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  14-10-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 60 Ordu BŞB

2.Hafta 20-10-2018 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 65 : 45 Gazişehir G.Antep
  20-10-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 59 : 63 Balıkesir BŞB
  20-10-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 44 : 77 Bağcılar Bel.
  20-10-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 İzmir BŞB
  20-10-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 74 : 57 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  20-10-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 73 : 65 Fenerbahçe

3.Hafta 27-10-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  27-10-2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe 69 : 65 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  28-10-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 84 : 48 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  28-10-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 50 : 71 İzmir BŞB
  28-10-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 77 : 47 Yalova OSK
  28-10-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 40 : 75 Beşiktaş JK

4.Hafta 10-11-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 53 : 63 Ordu BŞB
  10-11-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 62 : 66 Fenerbahçe
  10-11-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  10-11-2018 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 64 : 45 Bağcılar Bel.
  10-11-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 73 : 77 Gazişehir G.Antep
  10-11-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 88 : 47 Balıkesir BŞB

5.Hafta 17-11-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 56 : 85 Beşiktaş JK
  17-11-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  17-11-2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe 61 : 56 İzmir BŞB
  18-11-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 76 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-11-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 68 : 79 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  18-11-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 40 : 61 TSK Reh.Merkezi

6.Hafta 24-11-2018 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 70 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  24-11-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Gazişehir G.Antep
  24-11-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 70 : 50 Bağcılar Bel.
  24-11-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 59 : 46 Balıkesir BŞB
  24-11-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 96 : 33 Yalova OSK
  25-11-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 74 : 80 Fenerbahçe

7.Hafta 01-12-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 82 : 80 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  01-12-2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe 70 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  01-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  02-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 49 : 90 İzmir BŞB
  02-12-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 76 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  03-12-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 45 : 91 G.Saray Tunç Hol.

8.Hafta 07-12-2018 13:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 90 : 36 Yalova OSK
  08-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Fenerbahçe
  08-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 88 : 46 Ordu BŞB
  08-12-2018 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 68 : 65 Beşiktaş JK
  09-12-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 80 Balıkesir BŞB
  09-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 57 Bağcılar Bel.

9.Hafta 14-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 94 : 20 Yalova OSK
  15-12-2018 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  15-12-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 85 : 73 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  15-12-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 84 : 71 Fenerbahçe
  15-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 73 : 44 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  16-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 82 : 92 Gazişehir G.Antep

10.Hafta 22-12-2018 14:00 Fenerbahçe 100 : 46 Balıkesir BŞB
  22-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 68 : 54 Beşiktaş JK
  22-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Bağcılar Bel.
  22-12-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 56 : 66 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  23-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 77 : 62 Ordu BŞB
  23-12-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 74 : 40 Yalova OSK

11.Hafta 26-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 103 : 53 Yalova OSK
  29-12-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 70 : 89 Fenerbahçe
  29-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  29-12-2018 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 72 : 49 İzmir BŞB
  29-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 66 : 78 Bağcılar Bel.
  29-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 98 : 46 Şanlıurfa BŞB

12.Hafta 17-01-2019 14:00 Yalova OSK 46 : 103 Fenerbahçe
  19-01-2019 12:30 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 76 : 74 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  19-01-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 74 : 84 Bağcılar Bel.
  19-01-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 67 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  19-01-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Balıkesir BŞB
  19-01-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 54 Gazişehir G.Antep

13.Hafta 25-01-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 68 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  26-01-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  27-01-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 78 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  27-01-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 66 : 67 Beşiktaş JK
  27-01-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 47 : 62 Ordu BŞB
  27-01-2019 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 94 : 45 Yalova OSK

14.Hafta 09-02-2019 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 66 : 61 Fenerbahçe
  09-02-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 50 : 70 Balıkesir BŞB
  09-02-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Ordu BŞB
  09-02-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 66 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  09-02-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 90 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  09-02-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 67 : 47 Bağcılar Bel.

15.Hafta 16-02-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 97 : 39 Yalova OSK
  16-02-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 82 : 69 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  16-02-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 73 : 56 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  17-02-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 69 İzmir BŞB
  17-02-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  17-02-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 41 : 70 Beşiktaş JK

16.Hafta 23-02-2019 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 73 : 41 Balıkesir BŞB
  23-02-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 61 : 57 Fenerbahçe
  23-02-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 51 : 58 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-02-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Yalova OSK
  23-02-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 92 : 45 Ordu BŞB
  24-02-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 57 : 84 Gazişehir G.Antep

17.Hafta 02-03-2019 12:00 Ordu BŞB 45 : 64 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  02-03-2019 12:00 Fenerbahçe 91 : 64 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  02-03-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 47 : 94 Beşiktaş JK
  03-03-2019 00:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  03-03-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 58 : 77 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  03-03-2019 17:30 Bağcılar Bel. 53 : 74 İzmir BŞB

18.Hafta 16-03-2019 14:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 78 : 43 Yalova OSK
  16-03-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 70 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  16-03-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 69 : 44 Balıkesir BŞB
  17-03-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Beşiktaş JK
  17-03-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 67 Fenerbahçe
  17-03-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 72 : 74 Bağcılar Bel.

19.Hafta 22-03-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 52 : 86 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  23-03-2019 12:00 Bağcılar Bel. 58 : 75 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-03-2019 12:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 85 İzmir BŞB
  23-03-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  23-03-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 60 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  24-03-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 55 : 80 Şanlıurfa BŞB

20.Hafta 30-03-2019 14:00 Fenerbahçe 88 : 50 Bağcılar Bel.
  30-03-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 76 : 77 Ordu BŞB
  30-03-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 56 : 71 Beşiktaş JK
  30-03-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  30-03-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 98 : 45 Yalova OSK
  30-03-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 87 : 69 Balıkesir BŞB

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 11:00 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 71 : 40 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  13-04-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 52 : 93 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  13-04-2019 13:00 Ordu BŞB 69 : 70 Gazişehir G.Antep
  13-04-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 74 : 69 İzmir BŞB
  14-04-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 40 : 100 Fenerbahçe
  14-04-2019 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük

22.Hafta 20-04-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 78 : 55 Balıkesir BŞB
  20-04-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 20 : 0 Yalova OSK
  20-04-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 61 : 88 Beşiktaş JK
  20-04-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  20-04-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 72 : 53 G.Saray Tunç Hol.
  20-04-2019 17:00 Fenerbahçe 86 : 49 Ordu BŞB
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 297

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 297

Bu Ay 43509

Toplam 8345195

Currently are 357 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME