Süper Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 13-10-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 72 : 62 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  13-10-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 97 : 40 Yalova OSK
  14-10-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 71 Galatasaray
  14-10-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 67 Beşiktaş JK
  14-10-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  14-10-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 63 : 60 Altınordu Bel.

2.Hafta 20-10-2018 11:00 Galatasaray 65 : 45 Gazişehir G.Antep
  20-10-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 44 : 77 Bağcılar Bel.
  20-10-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 59 : 63 Balıkesir BŞB
  20-10-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 74 : 57 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  20-10-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 İzmir BŞB
  20-10-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 73 : 65 1907 Fenerbahçe

3.Hafta 27-10-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  27-10-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 69 : 65 Galatasaray
  28-10-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 50 : 71 İzmir BŞB
  28-10-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 84 : 48 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  28-10-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 77 : 47 Yalova OSK
  28-10-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 40 : 75 Beşiktaş JK

4.Hafta 10-11-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 53 : 63 Altınordu Bel.
  10-11-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 62 : 66 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-11-2018 14:00 Galatasaray 64 : 45 Bağcılar Bel.
  10-11-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 73 : 77 Gazişehir G.Antep
  10-11-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  10-11-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 88 : 47 Balıkesir BŞB

5.Hafta 17-11-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 56 : 85 Beşiktaş JK
  17-11-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  17-11-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 61 : 56 İzmir BŞB
  18-11-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 76 : 59 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-11-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 68 : 79 Galatasaray
  18-11-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 40 : 61 TSK Reh.Merkezi

6.Hafta 24-11-2018 11:00 Galatasaray 70 : 61 Altınordu Bel.
  24-11-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 59 : 46 Balıkesir BŞB
  24-11-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 70 : 50 Bağcılar Bel.
  24-11-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Gazişehir G.Antep
  24-11-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 96 : 33 Yalova OSK
  25-11-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 74 : 80 1907 Fenerbahçe

7.Hafta 01-12-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 82 : 80 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  01-12-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 70 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  01-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  02-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 49 : 90 İzmir BŞB
  02-12-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 62 : 76 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  03-12-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 45 : 91 Galatasaray

8.Hafta 07-12-2018 13:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 90 : 36 Yalova OSK
  08-12-2018 14:00 Galatasaray 68 : 65 Beşiktaş JK
  08-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 1907 Fenerbahçe
  08-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 88 : 46 Altınordu Bel.
  09-12-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 65 : 80 Balıkesir BŞB
  09-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 70 : 57 Bağcılar Bel.

9.Hafta 14-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 94 : 20 Yalova OSK
  15-12-2018 11:00 Galatasaray 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  15-12-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 85 : 73 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  15-12-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 84 : 71 1907 Fenerbahçe
  15-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 73 : 44 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  16-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 82 : 92 Gazişehir G.Antep

10.Hafta 22-12-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 56 : 66 Galatasaray
  22-12-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 100 : 46 Balıkesir BŞB
  22-12-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 68 : 54 Beşiktaş JK
  22-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 77 : 62 Altınordu Bel.
  23-12-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 74 : 40 Yalova OSK

11.Hafta 26-12-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 103 : 53 Yalova OSK
  29-12-2018 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 70 : 89 1907 Fenerbahçe
  29-12-2018 14:00 Galatasaray 72 : 49 İzmir BŞB
  29-12-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  29-12-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 66 : 78 Bağcılar Bel.
  29-12-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 98 : 46 Şanlıurfa BŞB

12.Hafta 17-01-2019 14:00 Yalova OSK 46 : 103 1907 Fenerbahçe
  19-01-2019 12:30 Galatasaray 76 : 74 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  19-01-2019 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 74 : 84 Bağcılar Bel.
  19-01-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 67 : 74 İzmir BŞB
  19-01-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Balıkesir BŞB
  19-01-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 54 Gazişehir G.Antep

13.Hafta 25-01-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 68 Galatasaray
  26-01-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  27-01-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 66 : 67 Beşiktaş JK
  27-01-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 64 : 78 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  27-01-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 47 : 62 Altınordu Bel.
  27-01-2019 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 94 : 45 Yalova OSK

14.Hafta 09-02-2019 11:00 Galatasaray 66 : 61 1907 Fenerbahçe
  09-02-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 50 : 70 Balıkesir BŞB
  09-02-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 90 : 56 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  09-02-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 66 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  09-02-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Altınordu Bel.
  09-02-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 67 : 47 Bağcılar Bel.

15.Hafta 16-02-2019 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 97 : 39 Yalova OSK
  16-02-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 73 : 56 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  16-02-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 82 : 69 Galatasaray
  17-02-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 63 : 69 İzmir BŞB
  17-02-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  17-02-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 41 : 70 Beşiktaş JK

16.Hafta 23-02-2019 11:00 Galatasaray 73 : 41 Balıkesir BŞB
  23-02-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 61 : 57 1907 Fenerbahçe
  23-02-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Yalova OSK
  23-02-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 51 : 58 Bağcılar Bel.
  23-02-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 92 : 45 Altınordu Bel.
  24-02-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 57 : 84 Gazişehir G.Antep

17.Hafta 02-03-2019 12:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 91 : 64 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  02-03-2019 12:00 Altınordu Bel. 45 : 64 Galatasaray
  02-03-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 47 : 94 Beşiktaş JK
  03-03-2019 00:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  03-03-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 58 : 77 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  03-03-2019 17:30 Bağcılar Bel. 53 : 74 İzmir BŞB

18.Hafta 16-03-2019 14:00 Galatasaray 78 : 43 Yalova OSK
  16-03-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB 69 : 44 Balıkesir BŞB
  16-03-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 70 : 61 Altınordu Bel.
  17-03-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 67 1907 Fenerbahçe
  17-03-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 72 : 74 Bağcılar Bel.
  17-03-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 0 : 20 Beşiktaş JK

19.Hafta 22-03-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK 52 : 86 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  23-03-2019 12:00 Bağcılar Bel. 58 : 75 Gazişehir G.Antep
  23-03-2019 12:00 Altınordu Bel. 73 : 85 İzmir BŞB
  23-03-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 20 : 0 Kardemir Karabük
  23-03-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 60 Galatasaray
  24-03-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 55 : 80 Şanlıurfa BŞB

20.Hafta 30-03-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Bağcılar Bel.
  30-03-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi - : - Beşiktaş JK
  30-03-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  30-03-2019 14:00 Kardemir Karabük - : - Galatasaray
  30-03-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - Altınordu Bel.
  30-03-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Yalova OSK

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 11:00 Galatasaray - : - TSK Reh.Merkezi
  13-04-2019 13:00 Yalova OSK - : - Şanlıurfa BŞB
  13-04-2019 13:00 Altınordu Bel. - : - Gazişehir G.Antep
  13-04-2019 16:00 Beşiktaş JK - : - İzmir BŞB
  14-04-2019 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB - : - 1907 Fenerbahçe
  14-04-2019 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Kardemir Karabük

22.Hafta 20-04-2019 14:00 İzmir BŞB - : - Galatasaray
  20-04-2019 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. - : - Balıkesir BŞB
  20-04-2019 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi - : - Kardemir Karabük
  20-04-2019 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe - : - Altınordu Bel.
  20-04-2019 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep - : - Yalova OSK
  20-04-2019 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB - : - Beşiktaş JK

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME