Süper Lig 2017-2018
Print
1.Hafta 21-10-2017 12:00 Galatasaray 66 : 57 İzmir BŞB
  21-10-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 74 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  21-10-2017 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 65 : 54 Bağcılar Bel.
  21-10-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 67 : 61 Gazişehir G.Antep
  21-10-2017 17:00 Beşiktaş JK 77 : 64 Kardemir Karabük
  22-10-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 73 : 69 TSK Reh.Merkezi

2.Hafta 28-10-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 32 : 65 Beşiktaş JK
  28-10-2017 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 54 : 66 Galatasaray
  28-10-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 73 : 62 İskenderun Engelliler
  29-10-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 84 : 68 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  29-10-2017 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 56 : 86 1907 Fenerbahçe
  01-11-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 72 : 57 Balıkesir BŞB

3.Hafta 04-11-2017 12:00 Galatasaray 91 : 51 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  04-11-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 55 : 69 Beşiktaş JK
  04-11-2017 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 71 : 68 Kardemir Karabük
  04-11-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 69 : 79 Bağcılar Bel.
  05-11-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 76 : 53 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  05-11-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 78 : 75 İzmir BŞB

4.Hafta 11-11-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 63 : 60 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  11-11-2017 17:00 Beşiktaş JK 67 : 75 1907 Fenerbahçe
  11-11-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 60 : 63 Gazişehir G.Antep
  12-11-2017 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 78 : 67 Balıkesir BŞB
  12-11-2017 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 69 : 74 Galatasaray
  12-11-2017 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 69 : 70 İskenderun Engelliler

5.Hafta 18-11-2017 12:00 Galatasaray 52 : 63 Beşiktaş JK
  18-11-2017 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 80 : 50 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  18-11-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 55 : 98 Kardemir Karabük
  18-11-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 82 : 51 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  19-11-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 73 : 49 Bağcılar Bel.
  19-11-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 92 : 43 Antalya BŞB ASAT

6.Hafta 02-12-2017 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 57 : 66 İzmir BŞB
  02-12-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 47 : 69 1907 Fenerbahçe
  02-12-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 60 : 72 Galatasaray
  02-12-2017 17:00 Beşiktaş JK 86 : 45 İskenderun Engelliler
  03-12-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 98 : 79 Balıkesir BŞB
  03-12-2017 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 65 : 81 Gazişehir G.Antep

7.Hafta 09-12-2017 12:00 Galatasaray 87 : 80 1907 Fenerbahçe
  09-12-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 68 : 73 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  09-12-2017 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 64 : 57 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  10-12-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 72 : 95 Kardemir Karabük
  10-12-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 64 : 74 Beşiktaş JK
  10-12-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 77 : 48 Antalya BŞB ASAT

8.Hafta 16-12-2017 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 102 : 52 İskenderun Engelliler
  16-12-2017 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 43 : 75 Galatasaray
  16-12-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 70 : 72 Balıkesir BŞB
  16-12-2017 17:00 Beşiktaş JK 72 : 52 Gazişehir G.Antep
  17-12-2017 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 77 : 69 İzmir BŞB
  17-12-2017 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 51 : 61 Bağcılar Bel.

9.Hafta 23-12-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 60 : 78 Galatasaray
  23-12-2017 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 60 : 69 Kardemir Karabük
  23-12-2017 18:00 İzmir BŞB 49 : 62 Beşiktaş JK
  24-12-2017 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 73 : 74 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  24-12-2017 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 82 : 101 1907 Fenerbahçe
  24-12-2017 17:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 43 : 64 TSK Reh.Merkezi

10.Hafta 06-01-2018 12:00 Galatasaray 82 : 37 Balıkesir BŞB
  06-01-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 71 : 47 Gazişehir G.Antep
  06-01-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 69 : 67 İskenderun Engelliler
  06-01-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 62 : 77 İzmir BŞB
  06-01-2018 17:00 Beşiktaş JK 72 : 46 Bağcılar Bel.
  07-01-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 97 : 55 Antalya BŞB ASAT

11.Hafta 13-01-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 57 : 73 Kardemir Karabük
  13-01-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 73 : 61 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  13-01-2018 18:00 İzmir BŞB 48 : 74 1907 Fenerbahçe
  14-01-2018 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 58 : 74 Galatasaray
  14-01-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 95 : 77 İskenderun Engelliler
  14-01-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 44 : 90 Beşiktaş JK

12.Hafta 10-02-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 54 : 67 Balıkesir BŞB
  10-02-2018 17:00 Bağcılar Bel. 55 : 73 1907 Fenerbahçe
  10-02-2018 18:00 İzmir BŞB 47 : 70 Galatasaray
  11-02-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 69 : 73 Beşiktaş JK
  11-02-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 71 : 54 İskenderun Engelliler
  11-02-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 60 : 64 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

13.Hafta 17-02-2018 12:00 Galatasaray 84 : 51 Bağcılar Bel.
  17-02-2018 14:00 İskenderun Engelliler 68 : 73 İzmir BŞB
  17-02-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 56 : 93 Kardemir Karabük
  17-02-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 76 : 37 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  17-02-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 71 : 51 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  18-02-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 95 : 75 Gazişehir G.Antep

14.Hafta 24-02-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 66 : 70 İskenderun Engelliler
  24-02-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 57 : 64 Gazişehir G.Antep
  24-02-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 70 : 49 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  24-02-2018 18:00 İzmir BŞB 66 : 62 Balıkesir BŞB
  25-02-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 75 : 68 1907 Fenerbahçe
  25-02-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 46 : 89 Galatasaray

15.Hafta 03-03-2018 12:00 Galatasaray 81 : 61 Kardemir Karabük
  03-03-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 75 : 68 Beşiktaş JK
  03-03-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 42 : 40 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  03-03-2018 14:00 İskenderun Engelliler 77 : 62 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  04-03-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 58 : 59 İzmir BŞB
  04-03-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 85 : 79 Bağcılar Bel.

16.Hafta 17-03-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 41 : 83 1907 Fenerbahçe
  17-03-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 55 : 64 Gazişehir G.Antep
  17-03-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 46 : 65 İzmir BŞB
  17-03-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 69 : 68 Galatasaray
  18-03-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 90 : 73 İskenderun Engelliler
  18-03-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 56 : 69 Balıkesir BŞB

17.Hafta 24-03-2018 12:00 Galatasaray 89 : 40 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  24-03-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 89 : 45 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  24-03-2018 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 55 : 83 Beşiktaş JK
  24-03-2018 18:00 İzmir BŞB 62 : 52 Bağcılar Bel.
  25-03-2018 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 84 : 42 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  25-03-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 85 : 82 Kardemir Karabük

18.Hafta 31-03-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 71 : 74 Galatasaray
  31-03-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 55 : 69 İskenderun Engelliler
  31-03-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 80 : 50 Balıkesir BŞB
  31-03-2018 18:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 52 : 60 Bağcılar Bel.
  01-04-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 70 : 80 Gazişehir G.Antep
  01-04-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 41 : 72 İzmir BŞB

19.Hafta 07-04-2018 12:00 Galatasaray 69 : 53 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  07-04-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 74 : 65 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  07-04-2018 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 55 : 90 1907 Fenerbahçe
  07-04-2018 18:00 İzmir BŞB 70 : 64 Kardemir Karabük
  08-04-2018 13:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 67 : 61 Beşiktaş JK
  08-04-2018 15:00 Balıkesir BŞB 87 : 61 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

20.Hafta 14-04-2018 11:00 Galatasaray 79 : 63 İskenderun Engelliler
  14-04-2018 13:00 Kardemir Karabük 89 : 48 Bağcılar Bel.
  14-04-2018 14:00 TSK Reh.Merkezi 71 : 48 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  14-04-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 39 : 75 Gazişehir G.Antep
  14-04-2018 15:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 81 : 79 Balıkesir BŞB
  14-04-2018 16:00 Beşiktaş JK 69 : 57 İzmir BŞB

21.Hafta 22-04-2018 14:00 Bağcılar Bel. 50 : 66 Beşiktaş JK
  22-04-2018 14:00 İskenderun Engelliler 72 : 75 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  22-04-2018 14:00 İzmir BŞB 82 : 50 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  22-04-2018 14:00 Gazişehir G.Antep 68 : 61 1907 Fenerbahçe
  22-04-2018 14:00 Balıkesir BŞB 58 : 70 Galatasaray
  22-04-2018 16:30 Antalya BŞB ASAT 61 : 79 Kardemir Karabük

22.Hafta 06-05-2018 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 50 : 65 Bağcılar Bel.
  06-05-2018 14:00 İskenderun Engelliler 69 : 76 Balıkesir BŞB
  06-05-2018 14:00 Beşiktaş JK 94 : 37 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  06-05-2018 14:00 Galatasaray 75 : 65 Gazişehir G.Antep
  06-05-2018 14:00 Kardemir Karabük 82 : 57 TSK Reh.Merkezi
  06-05-2018 14:00 1907 Fenerbahçe 76 : 64 İzmir BŞB

Süper Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Beşiktaş JK 13 2 28
2 Galatasaray 13 2 28
3 İzmir BŞB 12 3 27
4 1907 Fenerbahçe 11 4 26
5 Gazişehir G.Antep 8 7 23
6 Bağcılar Bel. 8 7 23
7 TSK Reh.Merkezi 7 8 22
8 Altınordu Bel. 7 8 22
9 Balıkesir BŞB 6 9 21
10 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 11 19
11 Yalova OSK 1 14 16
12 Kardemir Karabük 0 15 0

1.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 15 0 30
2 İskenderun Engelliler 13 2 28
3 G.A.Ü 12 3 27
4 Ceylanpınar Bel. 11 4 26
5 BŞB Ankaraspor 10 5 25
6 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 8 7 23
7 Antalya BŞB ASAT 8 7 23
8 Engelsiz Gaziantep 5 10 20
9 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 11 19
10 Aydın BŞB 2 13 17
11 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 2 13 17
12 VAN BESK 0 15 15

2.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Bursa BESK 11 1 23
2 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 10 2 22
3 Bornova Barışgücü 8 4 20
4 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 8 4 20
5 Medicalpark Samsun 7 3 17
6 Konya Eng. 5 6 16
7 Amed Sportif 4 7 15
8 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 3 9 15
9 Muş BESK 1 10 12
10 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 0 11 11

Bölgesel A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 1453 ESK 8 0 16
2 Pamukkale Bel. 6 2 14
3 Aydın G.Efeler 4 4 12
4 Karşıyaka ESK 5 2 12
5 İzmir RSK 2 5 9
6 Yeşil GÖNEN 1 7 9
7 İstanbul Eng. 1 7 9

Bölgesel B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kocaeli Başiskele 7 0 14
2 Melikgazi Bel. 6 2 14
3 Samsun Besk 4 4 12
4 Çarşamba BESK 4 4 12
5 Sorgun Eng. 4 3 11
6 Malatya BŞB 1 6 8
7 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 0 7 7

Bölgesel C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 8 0 16
2 Mersin Eng.San. 6 1 13
3 Adana Martı 4 4 12
4 Niğde Besk 3 5 11
5 7 Ocak Engelliler 3 5 11
6 Mersin BŞB 1 7 9
7 İskenderun Amanos 2 5 8

Bölgesel D

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kızıltepe ENG. 7 0 14
2 Hakkari Sümbül 6 2 14
3 Siverek ESK 5 2 12
4 Diyarbakır BESK 4 4 12
5 Şanlıurfa BESK 4 4 12
6 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 7 9
7 Şehitkamil Eng. 0 8 4

 

Engelsibasket © Your Company. All Rights Reserved.
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates | Documentation