Bölgesel Lig D 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 12-11-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  12-11-2016 12:00 Yaşamboyu 4 : 54 Diyarbakır BESK
  13-11-2016 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 73 : 36 Muş Sevgi
  13-11-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.

2.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 29 : 51 Hakkari Sümbül
  19-11-2016 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 20 : 33 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  20-11-2016 12:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  20-11-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 55 : 6 Yaşamboyu

3.Hafta 03-12-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 74 : 18 Muş Sevgi
  03-12-2016 12:00 Yaşamboyu 3 : 104 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  03-12-2016 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  04-12-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 32 : 34 Diyarbakır BESK

4.Hafta 10-12-2016 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  11-12-2016 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 66 : 34 Hakkari Sümbül
  11-12-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 69 : 34 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  11-12-2016 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Yaşamboyu

5.Hafta 17-12-2016 12:00 Hakkari Sümbül 45 : 4 Yaşamboyu
  17-12-2016 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  18-12-2016 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 0 : 20 Muş Sevgi
  18-12-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 24 : 85 1955 Batman Bld.Eng

6.Hafta 24-12-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  25-12-2016 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  25-12-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 38 : 26 Diyarbakır BESK
  25-12-2016 16:00 Yaşamboyu 14 : 64 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K

7.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 31 : 81 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  07-01-2017 12:00 Erzurum Genç. 0 : 20 Yaşamboyu
  07-01-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Muş Sevgi
  08-01-2017 11:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 32 : 84 Hakkari Sümbül

8.Hafta 25-02-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 35 : 9 Yaşamboyu
  25-02-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  25-02-2017 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 0 : 20 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-02-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 21 : 74 1955 Batman Bld.Eng

9.Hafta 04-03-2017 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 50 : 31 Diyarbakır BESK
  04-03-2017 12:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 38 Muş Sevgi
  04-03-2017 14:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  05-03-2017 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.

10.Hafta 11-03-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 56 : 28 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  11-03-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  12-03-2017 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 83 : 17 Yaşamboyu
  12-03-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 24 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül

11.Hafta 18-03-2017 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 49 : 58 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  18-03-2017 12:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  18-03-2017 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 0 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  19-03-2017 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 26 : 60 Muş Sevgi

12.Hafta 25-03-2017 11:00 Yaşamboyu 16 : 59 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-03-2017 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 85 : 10 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  26-03-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  26-03-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.

13.Hafta 01-04-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 47 : 28 Muş Sevgi
  01-04-2017 12:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 30 : 23 Yaşamboyu
  01-04-2017 15:00 Erzurum Genç. 0 : 20 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  02-04-2017 16:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Hakkari Sümbül

14.Hafta 08-04-2017 15:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  09-04-2017 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 79 : 17 Diyarbakır BESK
  09-04-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  09-04-2017 16:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K

Süper Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Beşiktaş JK 13 2 28
2 Galatasaray 13 2 28
3 İzmir BŞB 12 3 27
4 1907 Fenerbahçe 11 4 26
5 Gazişehir G.Antep 8 7 23
6 Bağcılar Bel. 8 7 23
7 TSK Reh.Merkezi 7 8 22
8 Altınordu Bel. 7 8 22
9 Balıkesir BŞB 6 9 21
10 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 11 19
11 Yalova OSK 1 14 16
12 Kardemir Karabük 0 15 0

1.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 15 0 30
2 İskenderun Engelliler 13 2 28
3 G.A.Ü 12 3 27
4 Ceylanpınar Bel. 11 4 26
5 BŞB Ankaraspor 10 5 25
6 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 8 7 23
7 Antalya BŞB ASAT 8 7 23
8 Engelsiz Gaziantep 5 10 20
9 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 11 19
10 Aydın BŞB 2 13 17
11 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 2 13 17
12 VAN BESK 0 15 15

2.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Bursa BESK 11 1 23
2 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 10 2 22
3 Bornova Barışgücü 8 4 20
4 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 8 4 20
5 Medicalpark Samsun 7 3 17
6 Konya Eng. 5 6 16
7 Amed Sportif 4 7 15
8 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 3 9 15
9 Muş BESK 1 10 12
10 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 0 11 11

Bölgesel A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 1453 ESK 8 0 16
2 Pamukkale Bel. 6 2 14
3 Aydın G.Efeler 4 4 12
4 Karşıyaka ESK 5 2 12
5 İzmir RSK 2 5 9
6 Yeşil GÖNEN 1 7 9
7 İstanbul Eng. 1 7 9

Bölgesel B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kocaeli Başiskele 7 0 14
2 Melikgazi Bel. 6 2 14
3 Samsun Besk 4 4 12
4 Çarşamba BESK 4 4 12
5 Sorgun Eng. 4 3 11
6 Malatya BŞB 1 6 8
7 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 0 7 7

Bölgesel C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 8 0 16
2 Mersin Eng.San. 6 1 13
3 Adana Martı 4 4 12
4 Niğde Besk 3 5 11
5 7 Ocak Engelliler 3 5 11
6 Mersin BŞB 1 7 9
7 İskenderun Amanos 2 5 8

Bölgesel D

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kızıltepe ENG. 7 0 14
2 Hakkari Sümbül 6 2 14
3 Siverek ESK 5 2 12
4 Diyarbakır BESK 4 4 12
5 Şanlıurfa BESK 4 4 12
6 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 7 9
7 Şehitkamil Eng. 0 8 4

 

Engelsibasket © Your Company. All Rights Reserved.
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates | Documentation