1.Lig 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 05-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 70 : 40 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  05-11-2016 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 71 : 51 Altınordu Bel.
  05-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 68 : 52 Muş BESK
  06-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 61 : 62 G.A.Ü
  06-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 72 : 63 İskenderun Engelliler
  06-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 44 : 89 Antalya BŞB ASAT

2.Hafta 12-11-2016 13:00 G.A.Ü 73 : 66 Adana Engelliler
  12-11-2016 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 88 : 34 Karşıyaka ESK
  12-11-2016 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 29 : 67 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  12-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 70 : 67 BŞB Ankaraspor
  13-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 64 : 44 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  13-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 62 : 48 Ceylanpınar Bel.

3.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 57 : 28 Muş BESK
  19-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 67 : 60 G.A.Ü
  19-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 82 : 90 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  19-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 82 : 39 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  20-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 56 : 55 Altınordu Bel.
  20-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 22 : 104 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

4.Hafta 26-11-2016 13:00 G.A.Ü 64 : 57 BŞB Ankaraspor
  26-11-2016 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 88 : 72 Adana Engelliler
  26-11-2016 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 59 : 44 Karşıyaka ESK
  26-11-2016 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 73 : 36 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  27-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 54 : 84 İskenderun Engelliler
  27-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 73 : 54 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası

5.Hafta 03-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 62 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  03-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 47 : 69 Altınordu Bel.
  03-12-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 54 : 64 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  03-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 72 : 59 G.A.Ü
  04-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 79 : 59 Karşıyaka ESK
  04-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 65 : 52 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

6.Hafta 10-12-2016 13:00 G.A.Ü 65 : 38 Muş BESK
  10-12-2016 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 58 : 53 BŞB Ankaraspor
  10-12-2016 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 64 : 51 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  10-12-2016 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 55 : 26 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  11-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 67 : 80 İskenderun Engelliler
  11-12-2016 14:00 Karşıyaka ESK 57 : 80 Adana Engelliler

7.Hafta 17-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 71 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  17-12-2016 13:00 G.A.Ü 76 : 37 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  17-12-2016 15:00 Adana Engelliler 63 : 61 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  17-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 77 : 74 Altınordu Bel.
  18-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 79 : 74 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  18-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 83 : 50 Karşıyaka ESK

8.Hafta 24-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 80 : 45 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  24-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 68 : 49 G.A.Ü
  24-12-2016 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 70 : 45 Muş BESK
  24-12-2016 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 38 : 75 Adana Engelliler
  24-12-2016 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 64 : 62 İskenderun Engelliler
  24-12-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 36 : 64 BŞB Ankaraspor

9.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 65 : 61 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  07-01-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 62 : 72 Altınordu Bel.
  07-01-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 55 : 78 Adana Engelliler
  07-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 71 : 53 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 58 : 46 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  08-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 62 : 68 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

10.Hafta 14-01-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 70 : 69 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  14-01-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 46 : 56 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  14-01-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 66 : 43 G.A.Ü
  14-01-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 64 : 61 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-01-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 78 : 73 İskenderun Engelliler
  15-01-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 46 : 73 Muş BESK

11.Hafta 21-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 47 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  21-01-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 41 : 56 Altınordu Bel.
  21-01-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 66 : 51 Karşıyaka ESK
  21-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 63 : 57 Adana Engelliler
  22-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 66 : 54 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  22-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 60 : 56 Ceylanpınar Bel.

12.Hafta 18-02-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 79 : 74 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  18-02-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 68 : 78 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  18-02-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 49 : 48 BŞB Ankaraspor
  18-02-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 81 : 60 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  19-02-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 68 : 65 Adana Engelliler
  19-02-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 110 : 37 Karşıyaka ESK

13.Hafta 25-02-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 62 : 64 İskenderun Engelliler
  25-02-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 69 : 37 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  25-02-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 68 : 77 G.A.Ü
  26-02-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 78 : 65 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-02-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 74 : 72 Muş BESK
  26-02-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 82 Altınordu Bel.

14.Hafta 04-03-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 72 : 59 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  04-03-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 73 : 62 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  04-03-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 29 : 62 İskenderun Engelliler
  04-03-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 80 : 41 Karşıyaka ESK
  05-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 72 : 60 Adana Engelliler
  05-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 BŞB Ankaraspor

15.Hafta 11-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 64 : 69 G.A.Ü
  11-03-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 45 : 57 Altınordu Bel.
  11-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 81 : 67 Muş BESK
  12-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 53 : 60 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  12-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 62 : 77 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  12-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 50 : 60 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 62 : 50 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  18-03-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 83 : 88 İskenderun Engelliler
  18-03-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 57 : 41 Muş BESK
  18-03-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 59 : 44 Adana Engelliler
  19-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 55 : 44 BŞB Ankaraspor
  19-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 76 Ceylanpınar Bel.

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 51 : 64 Altınordu Bel.
  25-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 63 : 86 G.A.Ü
  25-03-2017 13:00 Adana Engelliler 92 : 42 Karşıyaka ESK
  25-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 75 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 76 : 38 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  26-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 49 : 76 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 72 : 76 İskenderun Engelliler
  01-04-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 50 : 65 G.A.Ü
  01-04-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 53 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  02-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 79 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  02-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 79 : 43 Muş BESK
  02-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 89 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 15 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-04-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 76 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  08-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 73 : 80 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  08-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 65 : 35 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  08-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 60 : 57 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  09-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 83 : 79 Altınordu Bel.

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 73 : 60 G.A.Ü
  15-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 51 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-04-2017 13:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 46 : 55 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  15-04-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 80 : 46 Muş BESK
  15-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 52 : 59 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  15-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 74 İskenderun Engelliler

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 60 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  22-04-2017 13:00 G.A.Ü 45 : 76 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  22-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Engelliler 64 : 57 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  23-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 Karşıyaka ESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 77 : 55 Altınordu Bel.
  23-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 67 : 38 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

22.Hafta 29-04-2017 13:00 Altınordu Bel. 63 : 50 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  29-04-2017 14:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 66 : 73 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  29-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 50 : 63 BŞB Ankaraspor
  29-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 59 : 80 İskenderun Engelliler
  29-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 43 : 64 G.A.Ü
  30-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 63 : 49 Muş BESK