SAYI

ASİST

 

12-01-2017 17:45
 
Almanya 73 : 38 Hollanda
11-01-2017 20:00
 
İtalya 35 : 62 Almanya
11-01-2017 13:15
 
Hollanda 36 : 61 İsrail
10-01-2017 17:45
 
Hollanda 52 : 54 İtalya
10-01-2017 15:30
 
İsrail 28 : 75 Almanya
09-01-2017 19:00
 
İtalya 59 : 34 İsrail
12-01-2017 20:00
 
Fransa 28 : 63 B.Britanya
12-01-2017 15:30
 
İspanya 61 : 71 Türkiye
11-01-2017 17:45
 
Fransa 45 : 71 Türkiye
11-01-2017 15:30
 
B.Britanya 59 : 37 İspanya
10-01-2017 20:00
 
İspanya 47 : 67 Fransa
10-01-2017 13:15
 
Türkiye 65 : 58 B.Britanya

 

 

KLASMAN MAÇLARI VE  FİNALLER

Klasman Maçları 13-01-2017 13:15 İsrail 54 : 41 İspanya
  13-01-2017 15:30 Fransa 56 : 49 Hollanda

Yarı Final Maçları 13-01-2017 17:45 Türkiye 55 : 34 İtalya
  13-01-2017 20:00 Almanya 46 : 61 B.Britanya

7'ncilik Maçı 14-01-2017 12:00 İspanya 54 : 49 Hollanda

5'ncilik Maçı 14-01-2017 14:00 Fransa 60 : 30 İsrail

3'ncülük Maçı 14-01-2017 18:00 Almanya 60 : 31 İtalya

Final 14-01-2017 20:00 Türkiye 53 : 38 B.Britanya

 

Süper Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Beşiktaş JK 13 2 28
2 Galatasaray 13 2 28
3 İzmir BŞB 12 3 27
4 1907 Fenerbahçe 11 4 26
5 Gazişehir G.Antep 8 7 23
6 Bağcılar Bel. 8 7 23
7 TSK Reh.Merkezi 7 8 22
8 Altınordu Bel. 7 8 22
9 Balıkesir BŞB 6 9 21
10 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 11 19
11 Yalova OSK 1 14 16
12 Kardemir Karabük 0 15 0

1.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 15 0 30
2 İskenderun Engelliler 13 2 28
3 G.A.Ü 12 3 27
4 Ceylanpınar Bel. 11 4 26
5 BŞB Ankaraspor 10 5 25
6 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 8 7 23
7 Antalya BŞB ASAT 8 7 23
8 Engelsiz Gaziantep 5 10 20
9 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 11 19
10 Aydın BŞB 2 13 17
11 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 2 13 17
12 VAN BESK 0 15 15

2.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Bursa BESK 11 1 23
2 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 10 2 22
3 Bornova Barışgücü 8 4 20
4 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 8 4 20
5 Medicalpark Samsun 7 3 17
6 Konya Eng. 5 6 16
7 Amed Sportif 4 7 15
8 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 3 9 15
9 Muş BESK 1 10 12
10 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 0 11 11

Bölgesel A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 1453 ESK 8 0 16
2 Pamukkale Bel. 6 2 14
3 Aydın G.Efeler 4 4 12
4 Karşıyaka ESK 5 2 12
5 İzmir RSK 2 5 9
6 Yeşil GÖNEN 1 7 9
7 İstanbul Eng. 1 7 9

Bölgesel B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kocaeli Başiskele 7 0 14
2 Melikgazi Bel. 6 2 14
3 Samsun Besk 4 4 12
4 Çarşamba BESK 4 4 12
5 Sorgun Eng. 4 3 11
6 Malatya BŞB 1 6 8
7 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 0 7 7

Bölgesel C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 8 0 16
2 Mersin Eng.San. 6 1 13
3 Adana Martı 4 4 12
4 Niğde Besk 3 5 11
5 7 Ocak Engelliler 3 5 11
6 Mersin BŞB 1 7 9
7 İskenderun Amanos 2 5 8

Bölgesel D

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kızıltepe ENG. 7 0 14
2 Hakkari Sümbül 6 2 14
3 Siverek ESK 5 2 12
4 Diyarbakır BESK 4 4 12
5 Şanlıurfa BESK 4 4 12
6 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 7 9
7 Şehitkamil Eng. 0 8 4

 

Engelsibasket © Your Company. All Rights Reserved.
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates | Documentation