Avrupa Şampiyonası Erkekler A Grubu
Print
21 Haziran 21-06-2017 22:45 İSPANYA(M) 73 : 54 İSVİÇRE(M)

22 Haziran 22-06-2017 15:15 HOLLANDA(M) 58 : 61 POLONYA(M)
  22-06-2017 22:00 İTALYA(M) 59 : 57 FRANSA(M)

23 Haziran 23-06-2017 13:00 İSVİÇRE(M) 64 : 79 İTALYA(M)
  23-06-2017 15:15 POLONYA(M) 59 : 70 İSPANYA(M)
  23-06-2017 20:45 FRANSA(M) 54 : 57 HOLLANDA(M)

24 Haziran 24-06-2017 14:15 İSPANYA(M) 64 : 54 FRANSA(M)
  24-06-2017 19:45 HOLLANDA(M) 52 : 50 İTALYA(M)
  24-06-2017 22:00 POLONYA(M) 76 : 59 İSVİÇRE(M)

25 Haziran 25-06-2017 13:00 HOLLANDA(M) 75 : 41 İSVİÇRE(M)
  25-06-2017 15:15 FRANSA(M) 66 : 64 POLONYA(M)
  25-06-2017 20:45 İTALYA(M) 52 : 60 İSPANYA(M)

26 Haziran 26-06-2017 14:15 POLONYA(M) 71 : 55 İTALYA(M)
  26-06-2017 17:30 İSPANYA(M) 54 : 60 HOLLANDA(M)
  26-06-2017 19:45 İSVİÇRE(M) 61 : 74 FRANSA(M)

Süper Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Beşiktaş JK 13 2 28
2 Galatasaray 13 2 28
3 İzmir BŞB 12 3 27
4 1907 Fenerbahçe 11 4 26
5 Gazişehir G.Antep 8 7 23
6 Bağcılar Bel. 8 7 23
7 TSK Reh.Merkezi 7 8 22
8 Altınordu Bel. 7 8 22
9 Balıkesir BŞB 6 9 21
10 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 11 19
11 Yalova OSK 1 14 16
12 Kardemir Karabük 0 15 0

1.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 15 0 30
2 İskenderun Engelliler 13 2 28
3 G.A.Ü 12 3 27
4 Ceylanpınar Bel. 11 4 26
5 BŞB Ankaraspor 10 5 25
6 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 8 7 23
7 Antalya BŞB ASAT 8 7 23
8 Engelsiz Gaziantep 5 10 20
9 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 11 19
10 Aydın BŞB 2 13 17
11 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 2 13 17
12 VAN BESK 0 15 15

2.Lig

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Bursa BESK 11 1 23
2 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 10 2 22
3 Bornova Barışgücü 8 4 20
4 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 8 4 20
5 Medicalpark Samsun 7 3 17
6 Konya Eng. 5 6 16
7 Amed Sportif 4 7 15
8 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 3 9 15
9 Muş BESK 1 10 12
10 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 0 11 11

Bölgesel A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 1453 ESK 8 0 16
2 Pamukkale Bel. 6 2 14
3 Aydın G.Efeler 4 4 12
4 Karşıyaka ESK 5 2 12
5 İzmir RSK 2 5 9
6 Yeşil GÖNEN 1 7 9
7 İstanbul Eng. 1 7 9

Bölgesel B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kocaeli Başiskele 7 0 14
2 Melikgazi Bel. 6 2 14
3 Samsun Besk 4 4 12
4 Çarşamba BESK 4 4 12
5 Sorgun Eng. 4 3 11
6 Malatya BŞB 1 6 8
7 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 0 7 7

Bölgesel C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 8 0 16
2 Mersin Eng.San. 6 1 13
3 Adana Martı 4 4 12
4 Niğde Besk 3 5 11
5 7 Ocak Engelliler 3 5 11
6 Mersin BŞB 1 7 9
7 İskenderun Amanos 2 5 8

Bölgesel D

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Kızıltepe ENG. 7 0 14
2 Hakkari Sümbül 6 2 14
3 Siverek ESK 5 2 12
4 Diyarbakır BESK 4 4 12
5 Şanlıurfa BESK 4 4 12
6 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 7 9
7 Şehitkamil Eng. 0 8 4

 

Engelsibasket © Your Company. All Rights Reserved.
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates | Documentation