Bölgesel Lig A 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 03-12-2016 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 64 : 71 Aydın BŞB
  04-12-2016 13:30 Kırklareli Besk 90 : 33 İzmir RSK
  04-12-2016 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 66 : 20 İstanbul Eng.
  04-12-2016 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 73 : 33 Eskişehir Eng.

2.Hafta 10-12-2016 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 62 : 55 Bucalı Eng.
  10-12-2016 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 0 : 20 Bornova Barışgücü
  10-12-2016 16:00 Aydın BŞB 59 : 62 Kırklareli Besk
  11-12-2016 15:00 İzmir RSK 50 : 39 Pamukkale Bel.

3.Hafta 17-12-2016 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 76 : 22 İstanbul Eng.
  18-12-2016 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 21 : 86 Aydın BŞB
  18-12-2016 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 49 : 50 İzmir RSK
  18-12-2016 14:30 Kırklareli Besk 80 : 77 Bornova Barışgücü

4.Hafta 24-12-2016 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 80 : 51 Pamukkale Bel.
  24-12-2016 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 24 : 70 Kırklareli Besk
  24-12-2016 16:00 Aydın BŞB 79 : 20 Bucalı Eng.
  25-12-2016 15:00 İzmir RSK 47 : 42 Eskişehir Eng.

5.Hafta 07-01-2017 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 43 : 93 Aydın BŞB
  07-01-2017 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 17 : 68 İzmir RSK
  08-01-2017 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 30 : 111 Bornova Barışgücü
  08-01-2017 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 40 : 78 Kırklareli Besk

6.Hafta 14-01-2017 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 100 : 35 Eskişehir Eng.
  14-01-2017 16:00 Aydın BŞB 85 : 31 İzmir RSK
  15-01-2017 13:30 Kırklareli Besk 106 : 31 Bucalı Eng.
  15-01-2017 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 82 : 5 İstanbul Eng.

7.Hafta 21-01-2017 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 30 : 78 Kırklareli Besk
  21-01-2017 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 13 : 89 Aydın BŞB
  22-01-2017 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 38 : 56 Pamukkale Bel.
  22-01-2017 15:00 İzmir RSK 31 : 71 Bornova Barışgücü

8.Hafta 25-02-2017 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 34 : 44 Pamukkale Bel.
  25-02-2017 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 19 : 64 Bucalı Eng.
  25-02-2017 16:00 Aydın BŞB 54 : 53 Bornova Barışgücü
  26-02-2017 15:00 İzmir RSK 40 : 82 Kırklareli Besk

9.Hafta 04-03-2017 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 98 : 34 İstanbul Eng.
  05-03-2017 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 40 : 60 Eskişehir Eng.
  05-03-2017 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 45 : 29 İzmir RSK
  05-03-2017 14:30 Kırklareli Besk 62 : 50 Aydın BŞB

10.Hafta 11-03-2017 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 78 : 71 Kırklareli Besk
  11-03-2017 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 18 : 55 Eskişehir Eng.
  11-03-2017 16:00 Aydın BŞB 56 : 31 Pamukkale Bel.
  12-03-2017 15:00 İzmir RSK 58 : 32 Bucalı Eng.

11.Hafta 18-03-2017 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 54 : 57 İzmir RSK
  19-03-2017 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 39 : 80 Bornova Barışgücü
  19-03-2017 14:00 Kırklareli Besk 80 : 29 İstanbul Eng.
  19-03-2017 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 24 : 91 Aydın BŞB

12.Hafta 25-03-2017 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 20 : 0 Bucalı Eng.
  25-03-2017 16:00 Aydın BŞB 20 : 0 Eskişehir Eng.
  26-03-2017 14:30 Kırklareli Besk 78 : 33 Pamukkale Bel.
  26-03-2017 15:00 İzmir RSK 58 : 23 İstanbul Eng.

13.Hafta 01-04-2017 14:00 Eskişehir Eng. 25 : 74 Bornova Barışgücü
  01-04-2017 14:00 İstanbul Eng. 24 : 50 Pamukkale Bel.
  02-04-2017 14:00 Bucalı Eng. 46 : 78 Kırklareli Besk
  02-04-2017 15:00 İzmir RSK 33 : 71 Aydın BŞB

14.Hafta 08-04-2017 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü 92 : 39 İzmir RSK
  08-04-2017 16:00 Aydın BŞB 85 : 27 İstanbul Eng.
  09-04-2017 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 58 : 29 Bucalı Eng.
  09-04-2017 14:30 Kırklareli Besk 89 : 38 Eskişehir Eng.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 30 0 60
2 Beşiktaş JK 25 5 55
3 Gazişehir G.Antep 24 6 54
4 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 24 6 54
5 İzmir BŞB 24 6 54
6 Balıkesir BŞB 20 10 50
7 Şanlıurfa BŞB 16 14 46
8 Bağcılar Bel. 16 14 46
9 Pendik Bel.ESK 15 15 45
10 TSK Reh.Merkezi 12 18 42
11 Ceylanpınar BESK 11 19 41
12 Yalova OSK 9 21 39
13 Bursa BESK 7 23 37
14 KKTC Vakıflar 4 26 34
15 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 3 27 33
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 30 30

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 19 1 39
2 İskenderun Eng. 19 1 39
3 Kar. Demir Kartal 16 4 36
4 Bornova Barışgücü 11 9 31
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 9 11 29
6 Muş BESK 8 12 28
7 Çanakkale B.Gücü 8 12 28
8 Batman ESK 6 14 26
9 Kocaeli ESK 5 15 25
10 Tuzla Bel. ESK 5 15 25
11 Eng. Gaziantep 4 16 24

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 21 1 43
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 18 4 40
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 18 4 40
4 Pamukkale Bel. 16 6 38
5 Malatya BŞB 10 12 32
6 Zile Eng. 9 13 31
7 Karşıyaka ESK 9 13 31
8 Çarşamba BESK 8 14 30
9 Amed Sportif 7 15 29
10 Konya Eng. 7 15 29
11 Hakkari Sümbül 6 16 28
12 Erzurum Genç. 3 19 24

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 11 1 23
2 İzmir RSK 10 2 22
3 Aydın G.Efeler 9 3 21
4 Lotus Eng. 6 6 18
5 Bucalı Eng. 4 8 15
6 Samsun BESK 1 10 6
7 İstanbul Eng. 0 11 0

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 TEMSA Adana 14 0 28
2 Akdeniz Bel. 12 2 26
3 Sorgun Eng. 10 4 24
4 Niğde Bel. 8 6 22
5 Adana Martı 4 10 17
6 Düziçi Eng. 3 11 17
7 Melikgazi Bel. 3 11 17
8 Beyazay Mersin 2 12 16

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 12 0 24
2 Haliliye Bel. 9 3 21
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 8 4 19
4 Siverek ESK 6 6 18
5 Diyarbakır BESK 3 9 15
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 2 10 14
7 Diyarbakır OEGSK 2 10 13




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

SÜPER LİG PLAY-OFF

Takımlar      Fikstür             

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

 

Bugün 110

Dün 147

Bu Hafta 110

Bu Ay 2095

Toplam 8597413

Currently are 220 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME