Bölgesel Lig D 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 12-11-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik
  12-11-2016 12:00 Yaşamboyu 4 : 54 Diyarbakır BESK
  13-11-2016 12:00 Batman ESK 73 : 36 Muş Sevgi
  13-11-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.

2.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 29 : 51 Hakkari Sümbül
  19-11-2016 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 20 : 33 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  20-11-2016 12:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Batman ESK
  20-11-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 55 : 6 Yaşamboyu

3.Hafta 03-12-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 74 : 18 Muş Sevgi
  03-12-2016 12:00 Yaşamboyu 3 : 104 Batman ESK
  03-12-2016 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  04-12-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 32 : 34 Diyarbakır BESK

4.Hafta 10-12-2016 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik
  11-12-2016 12:00 Batman ESK 66 : 34 Hakkari Sümbül
  11-12-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 69 : 34 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  11-12-2016 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Yaşamboyu

5.Hafta 17-12-2016 12:00 Hakkari Sümbül 45 : 4 Yaşamboyu
  17-12-2016 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  18-12-2016 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 0 : 20 Muş Sevgi
  18-12-2016 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 24 : 85 Batman ESK

6.Hafta 24-12-2016 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  25-12-2016 12:00 Batman ESK 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik
  25-12-2016 13:00 Muş Sevgi 38 : 26 Diyarbakır BESK
  25-12-2016 16:00 Yaşamboyu 14 : 64 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K

7.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 31 : 81 Batman ESK
  07-01-2017 12:00 Erzurum Gençlik 0 : 20 Yaşamboyu
  07-01-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Muş Sevgi
  08-01-2017 11:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 32 : 84 Hakkari Sümbül

8.Hafta 25-02-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 35 : 9 Yaşamboyu
  25-02-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  25-02-2017 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 0 : 20 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-02-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 21 : 74 Batman ESK

9.Hafta 04-03-2017 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 50 : 31 Diyarbakır BESK
  04-03-2017 12:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 38 Muş Sevgi
  04-03-2017 14:00 Batman ESK 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  05-03-2017 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik

10.Hafta 11-03-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 56 : 28 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  11-03-2017 14:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik
  12-03-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 83 : 17 Yaşamboyu
  12-03-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 24 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül

11.Hafta 18-03-2017 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 49 : 58 Batman ESK
  18-03-2017 12:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  18-03-2017 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 0 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  19-03-2017 16:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 26 : 60 Muş Sevgi

12.Hafta 25-03-2017 11:00 Yaşamboyu 16 : 59 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-03-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  26-03-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 85 : 10 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
  26-03-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik

13.Hafta 01-04-2017 12:00 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K 30 : 23 Yaşamboyu
  01-04-2017 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 47 : 28 Muş Sevgi
  01-04-2017 15:00 Erzurum Gençlik 0 : 20 Batman ESK
  02-04-2017 16:00 Kayseri Gen. 0 : 20 Hakkari Sümbül

14.Hafta 08-04-2017 15:00 Yaşamboyu 20 : 0 Erzurum Gençlik
  09-04-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 79 : 17 Diyarbakır BESK
  09-04-2017 13:00 Muş Sevgi 20 : 0 Kayseri Gen.
  09-04-2017 16:00 Hakkari Sümbül 20 : 0 Doğanşehir Bld.S.K
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 419

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 419

Bu Ay 43631

Toplam 8345317

Currently are 326 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME