Bölgesel Lig C 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 Hatay BŞB 82 : 22 Düziçi Eng.
  19-11-2016 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 46 : 43 İskenderun Atletik
  19-11-2016 15:00 Mersin BŞB 20 : 87 Dörtyol Eng.
  19-11-2016 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 85 : 26 Adana Martı

2.Hafta 10-12-2016 12:00 Düziçi Eng. 23 : 47 Mersin BŞB
  10-12-2016 14:00 Adana Martı 30 : 68 Hatay BŞB
  11-12-2016 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 91 : 34 Silifke Eng.San.
  11-12-2016 13:00 İskenderun Atletik 51 : 62 Mersin Eng.San.

3.Hafta 17-12-2016 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 67 : 29 Adana Martı
  17-12-2016 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 75 : 10 Düziçi Eng.
  17-12-2016 15:00 Mersin BŞB 36 : 67 Hatay BŞB
  17-12-2016 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 54 : 57 Dörtyol Eng.

4.Hafta 24-12-2016 12:00 Adana Martı 46 : 47 Mersin BŞB
  24-12-2016 12:00 Hatay BŞB 85 : 31 Silifke Eng.San.
  25-12-2016 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 18 : 98 Mersin Eng.San.
  25-12-2016 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 100 : 30 İskenderun Atletik

5.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 Adana Martı 41 : 79 Dörtyol Eng.
  07-01-2017 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 58 : 29 Düziçi Eng.
  07-01-2017 14:00 Mersin Eng.San. 55 : 50 Hatay BŞB
  08-01-2017 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 44 : 41 Mersin BŞB

6.Hafta 14-01-2017 15:00 Mersin BŞB 43 : 101 Mersin Eng.San.
  15-01-2017 12:00 Hatay BŞB 71 : 29 İskenderun Atletik
  15-01-2017 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 18 : 107 Dörtyol Eng.
  15-01-2017 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 43 : 46 Adana Martı

7.Hafta 21-01-2017 12:00 Adana Martı 53 : 36 Düziçi Eng.
  21-01-2017 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 91 : 33 Silifke Eng.San.
  22-01-2017 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 87 : 66 Hatay BŞB
  22-01-2017 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 48 : 43 Mersin BŞB

8.Hafta 18-02-2017 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 0 : 20 Silifke Eng.San.
  19-02-2017 12:00 Adana Martı 50 : 80 Mersin Eng.San.
  19-02-2017 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 33 : 71 Hatay BŞB
  19-02-2017 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 86 : 16 Mersin BŞB

9.Hafta 25-02-2017 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 13 : 98 Dörtyol Eng.
  25-02-2017 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 20 : 0 İskenderun Atletik
  26-02-2017 12:00 Hatay BŞB 69 : 42 Adana Martı
  26-02-2017 15:00 Mersin BŞB 61 : 21 Düziçi Eng.

10.Hafta 05-03-2017 12:00 Adana Martı 20 : 0 İskenderun Atletik
  05-03-2017 12:00 Hatay BŞB 77 : 27 Mersin BŞB
  05-03-2017 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 20 : 0 Silifke Eng.San.
  05-03-2017 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 83 : 49 Mersin Eng.San.

11.Hafta 11-03-2017 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 0 : 20 Hatay BŞB
  11-03-2017 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 0 : 20 Dörtyol Eng.
  11-03-2017 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 70 : 18 Düziçi Eng.
  12-03-2017 15:00 Mersin BŞB 31 : 41 Adana Martı

12.Hafta 18-03-2017 15:00 Mersin BŞB 20 : 0 Silifke Eng.San.
  19-03-2017 12:00 Hatay BŞB 70 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.
  19-03-2017 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 20 : 0 İskenderun Atletik
  19-03-2017 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 81 : 32 Adana Martı

13.Hafta 25-03-2017 14:00 İskenderun Atletik 0 : 20 Hatay BŞB
  25-03-2017 18:00 Mersin Eng.San. 60 : 41 Mersin BŞB
  26-03-2017 12:00 Adana Martı 20 : 0 Silifke Eng.San.
  26-03-2017 13:00 Dörtyol Eng. 81 : 22 Düziçi Eng.

14.Hafta 01-04-2017 12:00 Hatay BŞB 54 : 88 Dörtyol Eng.
  01-04-2017 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 24 : 39 Adana Martı
  01-04-2017 15:00 Mersin BŞB 20 : 0 İskenderun Atletik
  02-04-2017 14:00 Silifke Eng.San. 0 : 20 Mersin Eng.San.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 326

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 326

Bu Ay 43538

Toplam 8345224

Currently are 321 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME