3.Lig C 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 27-10-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 21 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül
  27-10-2019 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 71 : 8 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  27-10-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 44 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  27-10-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 58 : 44 Erzurum Genç.

2.Hafta 03-11-2019 11:00 Erzurum Genç. 37 : 40 Siverek ESK
  03-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 74 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  03-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 50 : 60 Malatya BŞB
  03-11-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 10 : 66 Şanlıurfa BESK

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 17:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 63 : 33 Erzurum Genç.
  10-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 26 : 24 Diyarbakır BESK
  10-11-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 32 : 53 Malatya BŞB
  10-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 16 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül

4.Hafta 17-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 37 : 20 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  17-11-2019 12:00 Erzurum Genç. 78 : 20 Şanlıurfa BESK
  17-11-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 63 : 47 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  17-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 71 : 56 Siverek ESK

5.Hafta 24-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 25 : 51 Malatya BŞB
  24-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 55 : 46 Diyarbakır BESK
  24-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 8 : 28 Erzurum Genç.
  24-11-2019 15:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 40 : 34 Siverek ESK

6.Hafta 01-12-2019 11:00 Erzurum Genç. 47 : 29 Diyarbakır BESK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 55 : 21 Şanlıurfa BESK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 50 : 14 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  01-12-2019 15:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 41 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül

7.Hafta 08-12-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 23 : 70 Malatya BŞB
  08-12-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 26 : 63 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  08-12-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 3 : 80 Siverek ESK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 70 : 42 Erzurum Genç.

8.Hafta 19-01-2020 11:00 Erzurum Genç. 46 : 55 Malatya BŞB
  19-01-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 50 : 51 Siverek ESK
  19-01-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 59 : 6 Şanlıurfa BESK
  19-01-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 0 : 20 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği

9.Hafta 25-01-2020 18:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 49 : 8 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 52 : 68 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-01-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 30 : 45 Erzurum Genç.
  26-01-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 59 : 16 Diyarbakır BESK

10.Hafta 02-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 33 : 30 Şanlıurfa BESK
  02-02-2020 12:00 Erzurum Genç. 36 : 52 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  02-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 76 : 5 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  02-02-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 68 : 40 Siverek ESK

11.Hafta 09-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 33 : 43 Erzurum Genç.
  09-02-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 46 : 42 Malatya BŞB
  09-02-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 31 : 62 Hakkari Sümbül
  09-02-2020 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 4 : 50 Diyarbakır BESK

13.Hafta 23-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 23 : 41 Erzurum Genç.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 25 : 65 Siverek ESK
  23-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 60 : 37 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  23-02-2020 14:30 Diyarbakır OEGSK 14 : 31 Malatya BŞB

14.Hafta 01-03-2020 12:00 Erzurum Genç. 25 : 52 Hakkari Sümbül
  01-03-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 48 : 44 Diyarbakır BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 70 : 7 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 46 : 26 Şanlıurfa BESK

12.Hafta 08-03-2020 11:00 Erzurum Genç. 72 : 20 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  08-03-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır BESK 20 : 57 Hakkari Sümbül
  08-03-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK 53 : 50 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  08-03-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB 50 : 45 Şanlıurfa BESK
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 289

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 289

Bu Ay 43501

Toplam 8345187

Currently are 387 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME