3.Lig B 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 26-10-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 56 : 62 Niğde BESK
  26-10-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 20 : 0 Sorgun Eng.
  26-10-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 48 Samsun BESK

2.Hafta 02-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 52 : 68 Adana Martı
  02-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 59 : 63 Mersin Eng.San.
  02-11-2019 14:00 Niğde BESK 59 : 48 Düziçi Eng.

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 72 : 47 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 69 : 56 Niğde BESK
  10-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 84 : 36 Samsun BESK

4.Hafta 16-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 42 : 76 Adana Engelliler
  16-11-2019 14:00 Niğde BESK 71 : 61 Adana Martı
  16-11-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 78 Düziçi Eng.

5.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 87 Niğde BESK
  23-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 82 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-11-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 51 : 44 Samsun BESK
  24-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 67 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

6.Hafta 30-11-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 82 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  30-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler
  01-12-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 60 Adana Martı

7.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 43 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.
  07-12-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 87 : 69 Düziçi Eng.
  08-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 64 : 57 Mersin Eng.San.

8.Hafta 14-12-2019 13:00 Samsun BESK 42 : 71 Niğde BESK
  14-12-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 68 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  15-12-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 82 : 59 Adana Martı

9.Hafta 21-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 37 : 80 Düziçi Eng.
  21-12-2019 14:00 Niğde BESK 79 : 25 Melikgazi Bel.
  22-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 107 Adana Engelliler
  18-01-2020 14:00 Niğde BESK 77 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

11.Hafta 26-01-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 83 : 29 Sorgun Eng.
  26-01-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 80 : 24 Samsun BESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 75 : 62 Niğde BESK

12.Hafta 01-02-2020 13:00 Samsun BESK 24 : 65 Düziçi Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Niğde BESK 65 : 83 Adana Engelliler
  01-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 47 : 80 Mersin Eng.San.

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 14:00 Adana Engelliler 96 : 48 Samsun BESK
  09-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 44 : 75 Niğde BESK
  09-02-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 74 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.

14.Hafta 15-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 63 : 53 Düziçi Eng.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Niğde BESK 75 : 31 Sorgun Eng.
  15-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 80 Adana Engelliler
  16-02-2020 14:00 Samsun BESK 40 : 58 Adana Martı

15.Hafta 22-02-2020 16:00 Adana Engelliler 84 : 56 Mersin Eng.San.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 48 : 43 Melikgazi Bel.
  23-02-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 101 : 29 Samsun BESK

16.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 81 : 59 Adana Martı
  29-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 42 : 50 Sorgun Eng.
  01-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 70 : 89 Adana Engelliler

17.Hafta 07-03-2020 11:00 Sorgun Eng. 35 : 67 Mersin Eng.San.
  07-03-2020 14:00 Niğde BESK 20 : 0 Samsun BESK
  08-03-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 34 : 62 Düziçi Eng.

18.Hafta 14-03-2020 11:00 Adana Engelliler 90 : 46 Adana Martı
  14-03-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 38 : 65 Niğde BESK
  15-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 57 : 40 Sorgun Eng.

10.Hafta 04-04-2020 14:00 Samsun BESK - : - Melikgazi Bel.

21/22 SÜPER LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 4 0 8
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 4 0 8
3 İzmir BŞB 4 0 8
4 Ceylanpınar BESK 3 1 7
5 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 3 1 7
6 Yalova OSK 3 1 7
7 Bağcılar Bel. 3 1 7
8 Beşiktaş JK 2 2 6
9 Balıkesir BŞB 2 2 6
10 Pendik Bel.ESK 2 2 6
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 1 3 5
12 KKTC 1 3 5
13 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 0 4 4
14 Bursa BESK 0 4 4
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 0 4 4
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 4 4

21/22 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 3 0 6
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 2 1 5
3 Bornova Barışgücü 2 1 5
4 İskenderun Eng. 2 0 4
5 Çanakkale B.Gücü 2 0 4
6 68 Aksaray Bel. 2 0 4
7 Kocaeli ESK 0 3 3
8 Muş BESK 1 1 3
9 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 3 3
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 3 3
11 Batman ESK 0 2 2

21/22 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 2 0 4
2 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 2 0 4
3 Karşıyaka ESK 1 1 3
4 Çarşamba BESK 1 1 3
5 Pamukkale Bel. 1 1 3
6 Malatya BŞB 1 1 3
7 Erzurum Genç. 1 1 3
8 G.Hacıköy Hayat 1 1 3
9 Zile Eng. 1 1 3
10 Konya Eng. 1 1 3
11 Hakkari Sümbül 0 2 2
12 Amed Sportif 0 2 2

21/22 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 0 0 0
2 Aydın G.Efeler 0 0 0
3 İzmir RSK 0 0 0
4 Bucalı Eng. 0 0 0
5 İstanbul Eng. 0 0 0
6 Samsun BESK 0 0 0
7 Lotus Eng. 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Melikgazi Bel. 0 0 0
2 Adana Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Sorgun Eng. 0 0 0
4 Niğde BESK 0 0 0
5 Düziçi Eng. 0 0 0
6 Adana Martı 0 0 0
7 Akdeniz Bel. 0 0 0
8 Beyazay Mersin 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 0 0 0
2 7 Ocak Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Diyarbakır BESK 0 0 0
4 Siverek ESK 0 0 0
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 0 0 0
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 0 0
7 Haliliye Bel. 0 0 0




KADINLAR

FİKSTÜR        PUAN TABLOSU

ERKEKLER

A GRUBU 

FİKSTÜR     PUAN TABLOSU

B GRUBU

FİKSTÜR       PUAN TABLOSU


Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür          Puan Tablosu 

mail@engelsizbasket.com 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME