3.Lig B 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 26-10-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 56 : 62 Niğde Besk
  26-10-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 20 : 0 Sorgun Eng.
  26-10-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 48 Samsun Besk

2.Hafta 02-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 59 : 63 Mersin Eng.San.
  02-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 52 : 68 Adana Martı
  02-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk 59 : 48 Düziçi Eng.

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 72 : 47 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 69 : 56 Niğde Besk
  10-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 84 : 36 Samsun Besk

4.Hafta 16-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 42 : 76 Adana Engelliler
  16-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk 71 : 61 Adana Martı
  16-11-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 78 Düziçi Eng.

5.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 87 Niğde Besk
  23-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 82 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-11-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 51 : 44 Samsun Besk
  24-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 67 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

6.Hafta 30-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 82 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  30-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler
  01-12-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 60 Adana Martı

7.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 43 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.
  07-12-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 87 : 69 Düziçi Eng.
  08-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 64 : 57 Mersin Eng.San.

8.Hafta 14-12-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 68 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  14-12-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 42 : 71 Niğde Besk
  15-12-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 82 : 59 Adana Martı

9.Hafta 21-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 37 : 80 Düziçi Eng.
  21-12-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk 79 : 25 Melikgazi Bel.
  22-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 107 Adana Engelliler
  18-01-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk 77 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

11.Hafta 26-01-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 83 : 29 Sorgun Eng.
  26-01-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 75 : 62 Niğde Besk
  26-01-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 80 : 24 Samsun Besk

12.Hafta 01-02-2020 13:00 Samsun Besk 24 : 65 Düziçi Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk 65 : 83 Adana Engelliler
  01-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 47 : 80 Mersin Eng.San.

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 14:00 Adana Engelliler 96 : 48 Samsun Besk
  09-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 44 : 75 Niğde Besk
  09-02-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 74 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.

14.Hafta 15-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 63 : 53 Düziçi Eng.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk 75 : 31 Sorgun Eng.
  15-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 80 Adana Engelliler
  16-02-2020 14:00 Samsun Besk 40 : 58 Adana Martı

15.Hafta 22-02-2020 16:00 Adana Engelliler 84 : 56 Mersin Eng.San.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 48 : 43 Melikgazi Bel.
  23-02-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 101 : 29 Samsun Besk

16.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 81 : 59 Adana Martı
  29-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 42 : 50 Sorgun Eng.
  01-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 70 : 89 Adana Engelliler

17.Hafta 07-03-2020 11:00 Sorgun Eng. 35 : 67 Mersin Eng.San.
  07-03-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk 20 : 0 Samsun Besk
  08-03-2020 12:00 Adana Martı 34 : 62 Düziçi Eng.

18.Hafta 14-03-2020 11:00 Adana Engelliler 90 : 46 Adana Martı
  14-03-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 38 : 65 Niğde Besk
  15-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 57 : 40 Sorgun Eng.

10.Hafta 04-04-2020 14:00 Samsun Besk - : - Melikgazi Bel.

 


TURKEY - WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL LIVE

 


 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
SPORCULAR

 

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 

mail@engelsizbasket.com

 

 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME