3.Lig A 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 27-10-2019 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 46 : 73 Çarşamba BESK
  27-10-2019 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 55 : 16 İzmir RSK
  27-10-2019 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 46 : 82 Kar. Demir Kartal
  27-10-2019 17:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 27 : 50 Pamukkale Bel.

2.Hafta 02-11-2019 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 63 : 29 Yeşil GÖNEN
  03-11-2019 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 65 : 26 İstanbul Eng.
  03-11-2019 15:00 İzmir RSK 38 : 56 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  03-11-2019 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 38 : 80 Karşıyaka ESK

3.Hafta 10-11-2019 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 50 : 34 İzmir RSK
  10-11-2019 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 22 : 66 Aydın G.Efeler
  10-11-2019 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 62 : 48 Pamukkale Bel.
  10-11-2019 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 31 : 82 Çarşamba BESK

4.Hafta 17-11-2019 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 61 : 39 İstanbul Eng.
  17-11-2019 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 59 : 14 Yeşil GÖNEN
  17-11-2019 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 46 : 91 Kar. Demir Kartal
  17-11-2019 15:00 İzmir RSK 21 : 68 Karşıyaka ESK

5.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 77 : 50 Pamukkale Bel.
  24-11-2019 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 54 : 44 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  24-11-2019 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 70 : 60 Aydın G.Efeler
  24-11-2019 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 41 : 49 İzmir RSK

6.Hafta 01-12-2019 10:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 27 : 64 Karşıyaka ESK
  01-12-2019 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 78 : 28 Yeşil GÖNEN
  01-12-2019 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 54 : 39 Çarşamba BESK
  01-12-2019 15:00 İzmir RSK 18 : 80 Kar. Demir Kartal

7.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 80 : 42 Aydın G.Efeler
  08-12-2019 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 52 : 47 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  08-12-2019 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 90 : 25 İstanbul Eng.
  08-12-2019 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 69 : 21 İzmir RSK

8.Hafta 15-12-2019 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 57 : 42 Yeşil GÖNEN
  15-12-2019 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 26 : 65 Kar. Demir Kartal
  15-12-2019 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 58 : 57 Çarşamba BESK
  15-12-2019 15:00 İzmir RSK 14 : 72 Pamukkale Bel.

9.Hafta 21-12-2019 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 86 : 24 İstanbul Eng.
  22-12-2019 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 34 : 91 Karşıyaka ESK
  22-12-2019 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 68 : 43 Aydın G.Efeler
  22-12-2019 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 70 : 46 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 72 : 35 Karşıyaka ESK
  19-01-2020 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 100 : 30 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  19-01-2020 15:00 İzmir RSK 0 : 20 Aydın G.Efeler
  19-01-2020 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 80 : 35 İstanbul Eng.

11.Hafta 26-01-2020 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 16 : 90 Pamukkale Bel.
  26-01-2020 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 43 : 40 İzmir RSK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 34 : 82 Kar. Demir Kartal
  26-01-2020 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 73 : 51 Çarşamba BESK

12.Hafta 02-02-2020 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 53 : 58 Karşıyaka ESK
  02-02-2020 14:00 Aydın G.Efeler 76 : 24 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  02-02-2020 15:00 İzmir RSK 26 : 53 İstanbul Eng.
  02-02-2020 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 66 : 56 Yeşil GÖNEN

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 67 : 40 Çarşamba BESK
  09-02-2020 11:00 İstanbul Eng. 31 : 82 Aydın G.Efeler
  09-02-2020 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 49 : 77 Pamukkale Bel.
  09-02-2020 15:00 Karşıyaka ESK 78 : 22 İzmir RSK

14.Hafta 16-02-2020 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 57 : 29 İstanbul Eng.
  16-02-2020 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 41 : 47 Karşıyaka ESK
  16-02-2020 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 43 : 75 Kar. Demir Kartal
  16-02-2020 15:00 İzmir RSK 38 : 73 Yeşil GÖNEN

15.Hafta 23-02-2020 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 44 : 64 Aydın G.Efeler
  23-02-2020 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 75 : 34 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.
  23-02-2020 13:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 88 : 15 İzmir RSK
  23-02-2020 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 50 : 53 Pamukkale Bel.

16.Hafta 01-03-2020 12:00 İstanbul Eng. 32 : 68 Karşıyaka ESK
  01-03-2020 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 53 : 54 Yeşil GÖNEN
  01-03-2020 14:00 Aydın G.Efeler 42 : 69 Kar. Demir Kartal
  01-03-2020 15:00 İzmir RSK 28 : 45 Çarşamba BESK

17.Hafta 08-03-2020 13:00 Yeşil GÖNEN 72 : 47 İstanbul Eng.
  08-03-2020 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 76 : 29 İzmir RSK
  08-03-2020 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 50 : 79 Aydın G.Efeler
  08-03-2020 15:00 Kar. Demir Kartal 80 : 16 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng.

18.Hafta 15-03-2020 12:00 İstanbul Eng. 0 : 20 Kar. Demir Kartal
  15-03-2020 12:00 Kuzeyyıldızı Eng. 57 : 54 Çarşamba BESK
  15-03-2020 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 74 : 40 Yeşil GÖNEN
  15-03-2020 14:00 Aydın G.Efeler 54 : 53 Pamukkale Bel.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 444

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 444

Bu Ay 43656

Toplam 8345342

Currently are 333 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME