3.Lig C 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 27-10-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 21 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül
  27-10-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 58 : 44 Erzurum
  27-10-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 44 : 20 Diyarbakır BESK
  27-10-2019 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 71 : 8 Diyarbakır OEGSK

2.Hafta 03-11-2019 11:00 Erzurum 37 : 40 Siverek ESK
  03-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 21 : 74 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  03-11-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 10 : 66 Şanlıurfa BESK
  03-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 50 : 60 Malatya BŞB

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 17:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 63 : 33 Erzurum
  10-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 26 : 24 Diyarbakır BESK
  10-11-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 32 : 53 Malatya BŞB
  10-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 16 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül

4.Hafta 17-11-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK 37 : 20 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  17-11-2019 12:00 Erzurum 78 : 20 Şanlıurfa BESK
  17-11-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 63 : 47 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  17-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 71 : 56 Siverek ESK

5.Hafta 24-11-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK 25 : 51 Malatya BŞB
  24-11-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 55 : 46 Diyarbakır BESK
  24-11-2019 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK 8 : 28 Erzurum
  24-11-2019 15:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 40 : 34 Siverek ESK

6.Hafta 01-12-2019 11:00 Erzurum 47 : 29 Diyarbakır BESK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Malatya BŞB 50 : 14 Diyarbakır OEGSK
  01-12-2019 13:00 Siverek ESK 55 : 21 Şanlıurfa BESK
  01-12-2019 15:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 41 : 63 Hakkari Sümbül

7.Hafta 08-12-2019 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK - : - Malatya BŞB
  08-12-2019 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK - : - Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  08-12-2019 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK - : - Siverek ESK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül - : - Erzurum

8.Hafta 19-01-2020 11:00 Erzurum - : - Malatya BŞB
  19-01-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK - : - Siverek ESK
  19-01-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK - : - Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  19-01-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül - : - Şanlıurfa BESK

9.Hafta 26-01-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK - : - Diyarbakır OEGSK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği - : - Diyarbakır BESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK - : - Erzurum
  26-01-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB - : - Hakkari Sümbül

10.Hafta 02-02-2020 12:00 Erzurum - : - Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  02-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK - : - Şanlıurfa BESK
  02-02-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB - : - Siverek ESK
  02-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül - : - Diyarbakır OEGSK

11.Hafta 09-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK - : - Erzurum
  09-02-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği - : - Malatya BŞB
  09-02-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK - : - Hakkari Sümbül
  09-02-2020 14:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK - : - Diyarbakır BESK

12.Hafta 16-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK - : - Hakkari Sümbül
  16-02-2020 12:00 Erzurum - : - Diyarbakır OEGSK
  16-02-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK - : - Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  16-02-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB - : - Şanlıurfa BESK

13.Hafta 23-02-2020 12:00 Diyarbakır BESK - : - Erzurum
  23-02-2020 12:00 Şanlıurfa BESK - : - Siverek ESK
  23-02-2020 13:00 Diyarbakır OEGSK - : - Malatya BŞB
  23-02-2020 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül - : - Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği

14.Hafta 01-03-2020 12:00 Erzurum - : - Hakkari Sümbül
  01-03-2020 13:00 Malatya BŞB - : - Diyarbakır BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği - : - Şanlıurfa BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Siverek ESK - : - Diyarbakır OEGSK

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME