3.Lig B 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 26-10-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 56 : 62 Niğde Besk
  26-10-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 20 : 0 Sorgun Eng.
  26-10-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 50 : 48 Samsun Besk

2.Hafta 02-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 59 : 63 Mersin Eng.San.
  02-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 52 : 68 Adana Martı
  02-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk 59 : 48 Düziçi Eng.

3.Hafta 09-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 72 : 47 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 69 : 56 Niğde Besk
  10-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 86 : 36 Samsun Besk

4.Hafta 16-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 43 : 76 Adana Engelliler
  16-11-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk 71 : 61 Adana Martı
  16-11-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 42 : 78 Düziçi Eng.

5.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 40 : 87 Niğde Besk
  23-11-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 82 : 32 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-11-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 51 : 44 Samsun Besk
  24-11-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 67 : 64 Mersin Eng.San.

6.Hafta 30-11-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. 61 : 82 Adana Engelliler
  30-11-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk 82 : 30 Sorgun Eng.
  01-12-2019 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 60 Adana Martı

7.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. 43 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.
  07-12-2019 14:00 Adana Engelliler 87 : 69 Düziçi Eng.
  08-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı 64 : 57 Mersin Eng.San.

8.Hafta 14-12-2019 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. - : - Sorgun Eng.
  14-12-2019 13:00 Samsun Besk - : - Niğde Besk
  15-12-2019 13:00 Düziçi Eng. - : - Adana Martı

9.Hafta 21-12-2019 13:00 Sorgun Eng. - : - Düziçi Eng.
  21-12-2019 14:00 Niğde Besk - : - Melikgazi Bel.
  22-12-2019 12:00 Adana Martı - : - Adana Engelliler

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. - : - Adana Engelliler
  18-01-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk - : - Mersin Eng.San.
  18-01-2020 16:00 Samsun Besk - : - Melikgazi Bel.

11.Hafta 26-01-2020 12:00 Adana Martı - : - Sorgun Eng.
  26-01-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. - : - Samsun Besk
  26-01-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. - : - Niğde Besk

12.Hafta 01-02-2020 13:00 Samsun Besk - : - Düziçi Eng.
  01-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk - : - Adana Engelliler
  01-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. - : - Mersin Eng.San.

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 14:00 Adana Engelliler - : - Samsun Besk
  09-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı - : - Niğde Besk
  09-02-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. - : - Melikgazi Bel.

14.Hafta 15-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. - : - Düziçi Eng.
  15-02-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk - : - Sorgun Eng.
  15-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. - : - Adana Engelliler
  16-02-2020 14:00 Samsun Besk - : - Adana Martı

15.Hafta 22-02-2020 13:00 Sorgun Eng. - : - Samsun Besk
  22-02-2020 16:00 Adana Engelliler - : - Mersin Eng.San.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Adana Martı - : - Melikgazi Bel.

16.Hafta 29-02-2020 13:00 Mersin Eng.San. - : - Adana Martı
  29-02-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. - : - Sorgun Eng.
  01-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. - : - Adana Engelliler

17.Hafta 07-03-2020 14:00 Sorgun Eng. - : - Mersin Eng.San.
  07-03-2020 14:00 Niğde Besk - : - Samsun Besk
  08-03-2020 12:00 Adana Martı - : - Düziçi Eng.

18.Hafta 14-03-2020 11:00 Adana Engelliler - : - Adana Martı
  14-03-2020 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. - : - Niğde Besk
  15-03-2020 13:00 Düziçi Eng. - : - Sorgun Eng.

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME