3.Lig B 2021-2022
Print
1.Hafta 25-12-2021 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 70 : 62 Sorgun Eng.
  26-12-2021 12:00 Adana Martı 30 : 73 Niğde Bel.
  26-12-2021 14:00 TEMSA Adana 90 : 30 Melikgazi Bel.
  26-12-2021 15:00 Düziçi Eng. 56 : 28 Beyazay Mersin

2.Hafta 09-01-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 77 : 58 Düziçi Eng.
  09-01-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 54 : 52 Adana Martı
  09-01-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 37 : 71 Akdeniz Bel.
  09-01-2022 16:00 Niğde Bel. 45 : 67 TEMSA Adana

3.Hafta 15-01-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 59 : 41 Niğde Bel.
  16-01-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 70 : 39 Beyazay Mersin
  16-01-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 69 : 42 Melikgazi Bel.
  16-01-2022 14:00 TEMSA Adana 92 : 26 Adana Martı

4.Hafta 23-01-2022 00:00 Beyazay Mersin 30 : 104 TEMSA Adana
  23-01-2022 12:00 Adana Martı 46 : 74 Akdeniz Bel.
  23-01-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 54 : 43 Düziçi Eng.
  23-01-2022 17:00 Melikgazi Bel. 43 : 72 Sorgun Eng.

5.Hafta 06-02-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 75 : 54 Niğde Bel.
  06-02-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 55 : 49 Adana Martı
  06-02-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 53 : 108 TEMSA Adana
  06-02-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 41 : 53 Melikgazi Bel.

6.Hafta 13-02-2022 12:00 Adana Martı 40 : 70 Sorgun Eng.
  13-02-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 94 : 40 Beyazay Mersin
  13-02-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 64 : 38 Melikgazi Bel.
  13-02-2022 15:00 TEMSA Adana 70 : 25 Düziçi Eng.

7.Hafta 20-02-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 49 : 72 TEMSA Adana
  20-02-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 51 : 56 Niğde Bel.
  20-02-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 51 : 53 Adana Martı
  06-03-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 30 : 76 Akdeniz Bel.

8.Hafta 11-03-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 64 : 67 Akdeniz Bel.
  11-03-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 60 : 55 Düziçi Eng.
  11-03-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 66 : 29 Adana Martı
  11-03-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 31 : 70 TEMSA Adana

9.Hafta 12-03-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 73 : 26 Melikgazi Bel.
  12-03-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 57 : 76 Sorgun Eng.
  12-03-2022 15:00 Adana Martı 48 : 38 Beyazay Mersin
  12-03-2022 16:30 TEMSA Adana 90 : 37 Niğde Bel.

10.Hafta 19-03-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 51 : 60 Akdeniz Bel.
  20-03-2022 10:30 Adana Martı 28 : 98 TEMSA Adana
  20-03-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 40 : 66 Sorgun Eng.
  20-03-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 39 : 18 Düziçi Eng.

11.Hafta 26-03-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 51 : 39 Adana Martı
  27-03-2022 12:00 Sorgun Eng. 87 : 45 Melikgazi Bel.
  27-03-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 31 : 62 Niğde Bel.
  27-03-2022 14:00 TEMSA Adana 82 : 32 Beyazay Mersin

12.Hafta 02-04-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 53 : 64 Sorgun Eng.
  03-04-2022 12:00 Adana Martı 49 : 37 Düziçi Eng.
  03-04-2022 14:00 TEMSA Adana 86 : 37 Akdeniz Bel.
  03-04-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 48 : 32 Beyazay Mersin

13.Hafta 17-04-2022 13:00 Düziçi Eng. 41 : 93 TEMSA Adana
  17-04-2022 14:00 Beyazay Mersin 43 : 83 Akdeniz Bel.
  17-04-2022 15:00 Melikgazi Bel. 45 : 66 Niğde Bel.
  17-04-2022 15:00 Sorgun Eng. 20 : 0 Adana Martı

14.Hafta 24-04-2022 14:00 TEMSA Adana 79 : 32 Sorgun Eng.
  12-05-2022 00:00 Adana Martı 20 : 0 Melikgazi Bel.
  14-05-2022 13:00 Akdeniz Bel. 79 : 29 Düziçi Eng.
  14-05-2022 14:00 Niğde Bel. 69 : 19 Beyazay Mersin
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 30 0 60
2 Beşiktaş JK 25 5 55
3 Gazişehir G.Antep 24 6 54
4 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 24 6 54
5 İzmir BŞB 24 6 54
6 Balıkesir BŞB 20 10 50
7 Şanlıurfa BŞB 16 14 46
8 Bağcılar Bel. 16 14 46
9 Pendik Bel.ESK 15 15 45
10 TSK Reh.Merkezi 12 18 42
11 Ceylanpınar BESK 11 19 41
12 Yalova OSK 9 21 39
13 Bursa BESK 7 23 37
14 KKTC Vakıflar 4 26 34
15 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 3 27 33
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 30 30

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 19 1 39
2 İskenderun Eng. 19 1 39
3 Kar. Demir Kartal 16 4 36
4 Bornova Barışgücü 11 9 31
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 9 11 29
6 Muş BESK 8 12 28
7 Çanakkale B.Gücü 8 12 28
8 Batman ESK 6 14 26
9 Kocaeli ESK 5 15 25
10 Tuzla Bel. ESK 5 15 25
11 Eng. Gaziantep 4 16 24

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 21 1 43
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 18 4 40
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 18 4 40
4 Pamukkale Bel. 16 6 38
5 Malatya BŞB 10 12 32
6 Zile Eng. 9 13 31
7 Karşıyaka ESK 9 13 31
8 Çarşamba BESK 8 14 30
9 Amed Sportif 7 15 29
10 Konya Eng. 7 15 29
11 Hakkari Sümbül 6 16 28
12 Erzurum Genç. 3 19 24

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 11 1 23
2 İzmir RSK 10 2 22
3 Aydın G.Efeler 9 3 21
4 Lotus Eng. 6 6 18
5 Bucalı Eng. 4 8 15
6 Samsun BESK 1 10 6
7 İstanbul Eng. 0 11 0

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 TEMSA Adana 14 0 28
2 Akdeniz Bel. 12 2 26
3 Sorgun Eng. 10 4 24
4 Niğde Bel. 8 6 22
5 Adana Martı 4 10 17
6 Düziçi Eng. 3 11 17
7 Melikgazi Bel. 3 11 17
8 Beyazay Mersin 2 12 16

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 12 0 24
2 Haliliye Bel. 9 3 21
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 8 4 19
4 Siverek ESK 6 6 18
5 Diyarbakır BESK 3 9 15
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 2 10 14
7 Diyarbakır OEGSK 2 10 13




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

SÜPER LİG PLAY-OFF

Takımlar      Fikstür             

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

 

Bugün 104

Dün 147

Bu Hafta 104

Bu Ay 2089

Toplam 8597407

Currently are 242 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME