2.Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 19-10-2019 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 6 : 76 K.Ç.Dostluk
  19-10-2019 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 40 : 70 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  20-10-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 60 : 56 Amed Sportif
  20-10-2019 14:00 Hatay BŞB 72 : 64 Muş BESK
  20-10-2019 16:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 48 : 52 Kocaeli ESK

2.Hafta 26-10-2019 12:00 Amed Sportif 69 : 77 Hatay BŞB
  26-10-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 65 : 44 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  27-10-2019 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 55 : 54 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  27-10-2019 13:30 Muş BESK 93 : 5 Kızıltepe ENG.
  27-10-2019 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 62 : 70 VAN BESK

3.Hafta 02-11-2019 12:00 Amed Sportif 75 : 38 Muş BESK
  03-11-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 58 : 75 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  03-11-2019 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 66 : 46 K.Ç.Dostluk
  03-11-2019 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 89 : 4 Kızıltepe ENG.
  03-11-2019 14:00 Hatay BŞB 87 : 80 Kocaeli ESK

4.Hafta 09-11-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 50 : 52 VAN BESK
  09-11-2019 20:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 12 : 54 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  10-11-2019 12:30 Kocaeli ESK 57 : 63 Amed Sportif
  10-11-2019 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 70 : 57 Hatay BŞB
  10-11-2019 13:30 Muş BESK 67 : 49 G.Hacıköy Hayat

5.Hafta 16-11-2019 12:00 Amed Sportif 64 : 79 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  17-11-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 53 : 20 Kızıltepe ENG.
  17-11-2019 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 55 : 54 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  17-11-2019 14:00 Hatay BŞB 95 : 77 K.Ç.Dostluk
  17-11-2019 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 68 : 48 Muş BESK

6.Hafta 23-11-2019 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 43 : 82 VAN BESK
  23-11-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 39 : 57 Amed Sportif
  24-11-2019 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 10 : 64 Hatay BŞB
  24-11-2019 11:00 Muş BESK 51 : 55 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  24-11-2019 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 66 : 68 Kocaeli ESK

7.Hafta 30-11-2019 12:00 Amed Sportif 84 : 20 Kızıltepe ENG.
  30-11-2019 14:00 Muş BESK 62 : 55 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  01-12-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 49 : 51 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  01-12-2019 14:00 Hatay BŞB 85 : 71 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  01-12-2019 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 59 : 53 K.Ç.Dostluk

8.Hafta 07-12-2019 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 43 : 49 Amed Sportif
  07-12-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 49 : 88 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  08-12-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 64 : 77 Muş BESK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 16 : 67 Kocaeli ESK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 65 : 60 Hatay BŞB

9.Hafta 14-12-2019 12:00 Amed Sportif 58 : 67 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-12-2019 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 78 : 13 Kızıltepe ENG.
  15-12-2019 13:30 Muş BESK 72 : 30 K.Ç.Dostluk
  15-12-2019 14:00 Hatay BŞB 95 : 67 VAN BESK
  15-12-2019 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 68 : 49 G.Hacıköy Hayat

10.Hafta 18-01-2020 13:30 Amed Sportif 80 : 51 VAN BESK
  18-01-2020 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 60 : 18 Kızıltepe ENG.
  18-01-2020 15:00 Kocaeli ESK 73 : 52 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  19-01-2020 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 62 : 54 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  19-01-2020 13:30 Muş BESK 72 : 63 Hatay BŞB

11.Hafta 25-01-2020 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 67 : 42 K.Ç.Dostluk
  26-01-2020 12:00 VAN BESK 31 : 91 Kocaeli ESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 52 : 54 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  26-01-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 4 : 74 Muş BESK
  26-01-2020 14:00 Hatay BŞB 73 : 70 Amed Sportif

12.Hafta 01-02-2020 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 60 : 54 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  02-02-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 19 : 62 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-02-2020 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 71 : 45 VAN BESK
  02-02-2020 13:30 Muş BESK 69 : 52 Amed Sportif
  02-02-2020 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 89 : 83 Hatay BŞB

13.Hafta 08-02-2020 12:00 Amed Sportif 47 : 57 Kocaeli ESK
  09-02-2020 12:00 VAN BESK 52 : 79 K.Ç.Dostluk
  09-02-2020 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 64 : 25 Kızıltepe ENG.
  09-02-2020 14:00 Hatay BŞB 76 : 66 FuzulEv 1453 ESK

14.Hafta 15-02-2020 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 66 : 46 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-02-2020 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 54 : 82 Hatay BŞB
  16-02-2020 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 53 : 47 Amed Sportif
  16-02-2020 13:30 Muş BESK 65 : 58 Kocaeli ESK

15.Hafta 22-02-2020 12:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 75 K.Ç.Dostluk
  23-02-2020 12:00 VAN BESK 54 : 72 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  23-02-2020 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 61 : 58 Muş BESK
  23-02-2020 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 68 : 57 FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  23-02-2020 14:00 Hatay BŞB 64 : 18 Kızıltepe ENG.

16.Hafta 25-02-2020 16:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 58 : 57 Muş BESK
  29-02-2020 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 67 : 65 Hatay BŞB
  29-02-2020 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 51 : 67 Kocaeli ESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 20 : 0 VAN BESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 12 : 58 Amed Sportif

17.Hafta 07-03-2020 12:00 Amed Sportif 49 : 68 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  08-03-2020 13:00 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 51 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  08-03-2020 13:30 Muş BESK 75 : 43 VAN BESK
  08-03-2020 14:00 Kocaeli ESK 20 : 0 Kızıltepe ENG.
  08-03-2020 14:00 Hatay BŞB 72 : 79 Çanakkale B.Gücü

13.Hafta 14-03-2020 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 57 : 47 Muş BESK

14.Hafta 14-03-2020 15:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 18 : 44 VAN BESK

18.Hafta 04-04-2020 13:00 Kızıltepe ENG. - : - FuzulEv 1453 ESK
  04-04-2020 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat - : - Kocaeli ESK
  04-04-2020 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk - : - Muş BESK
  05-04-2020 12:00 VAN BESK - : - Hatay BŞB
  05-04-2020 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü - : - Amed Sportif

21/22 SÜPER LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 4 0 8
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 4 0 8
3 İzmir BŞB 4 0 8
4 Ceylanpınar BESK 3 1 7
5 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 3 1 7
6 Yalova OSK 3 1 7
7 Bağcılar Bel. 3 1 7
8 Beşiktaş JK 2 2 6
9 Balıkesir BŞB 2 2 6
10 Pendik Bel.ESK 2 2 6
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 1 3 5
12 KKTC 1 3 5
13 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 0 4 4
14 Bursa BESK 0 4 4
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 0 4 4
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 4 4

21/22 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 3 0 6
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 2 1 5
3 Bornova Barışgücü 2 1 5
4 İskenderun Eng. 2 0 4
5 Çanakkale B.Gücü 2 0 4
6 68 Aksaray Bel. 2 0 4
7 Kocaeli ESK 0 3 3
8 Muş BESK 1 1 3
9 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 3 3
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 3 3
11 Batman ESK 0 2 2

21/22 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 2 0 4
2 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 2 0 4
3 Karşıyaka ESK 1 1 3
4 Çarşamba BESK 1 1 3
5 Pamukkale Bel. 1 1 3
6 Malatya BŞB 1 1 3
7 Erzurum Genç. 1 1 3
8 G.Hacıköy Hayat 1 1 3
9 Zile Eng. 1 1 3
10 Konya Eng. 1 1 3
11 Hakkari Sümbül 0 2 2
12 Amed Sportif 0 2 2

21/22 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 0 0 0
2 Aydın G.Efeler 0 0 0
3 İzmir RSK 0 0 0
4 Bucalı Eng. 0 0 0
5 İstanbul Eng. 0 0 0
6 Samsun BESK 0 0 0
7 Lotus Eng. 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Melikgazi Bel. 0 0 0
2 Adana Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Sorgun Eng. 0 0 0
4 Niğde BESK 0 0 0
5 Düziçi Eng. 0 0 0
6 Adana Martı 0 0 0
7 Akdeniz Bel. 0 0 0
8 Beyazay Mersin 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 0 0 0
2 7 Ocak Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Diyarbakır BESK 0 0 0
4 Siverek ESK 0 0 0
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 0 0 0
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 0 0
7 Haliliye Bel. 0 0 0




KADINLAR

FİKSTÜR        PUAN TABLOSU

ERKEKLER

A GRUBU 

FİKSTÜR     PUAN TABLOSU

B GRUBU

FİKSTÜR       PUAN TABLOSU


Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür          Puan Tablosu 

mail@engelsizbasket.com 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME