2.Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 20-10-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 37 : 62 Bursa BESK
  20-10-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 36 : 55 Amed Sportif
  20-10-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 71 : 60 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-10-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 39 : 40 Batman ESK

2.Hafta 27-10-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 44 : 56 M.P Samsun
  27-10-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 58 : 36 Muş BESK
  28-10-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 62 : 52 Bornova Barışgücü
  28-10-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 54 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk

3.Hafta 10-11-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 34 : 72 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  10-11-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 34 : 51 Konya Eng.
  10-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 63 : 45 Batman ESK
  11-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 37 : 85 Bursa BESK

4.Hafta 17-11-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 62 : 54 M.P Samsun
  18-11-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 42 : 67 Bornova Barışgücü
  18-11-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 64 : 37 Muş BESK
  18-11-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 79 : 42 G.Hacıköy Hayat

5.Hafta 24-11-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 37 : 63 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  24-11-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 31 : 93 Batman ESK
  24-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 53 : 55 K.Ç.Dostluk
  25-11-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 53 Bursa BESK
  25-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 61 Konya Eng.

6.Hafta 01-12-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 53 : 41 Muş BESK
  02-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 70 : 36 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-12-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 67 : 48 M.P Samsun
  02-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 77 : 43 Amed Sportif

7.Hafta 08-12-2018 12:30 Amed Sportif 68 : 83 Batman ESK
  08-12-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 30 : 61 K.Ç.Dostluk
  09-12-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 52 : 38 Konya Eng.
  09-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 46 : 64 Bornova Barışgücü

8.Hafta 15-12-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 30 : 52 M.P Samsun
  15-12-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 90 : 11 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  16-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 65 : 36 Amed Sportif
  16-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 60 Tuzla Bel. ESK

9.Hafta 22-12-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 63 K.Ç.Dostluk
  22-12-2018 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 38 : 72 Muş BESK
  22-12-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 77 : 42 Batman ESK
  23-12-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 49 : 56 Bornova Barışgücü

10.Hafta 29-12-2018 16:30 Bornova Barışgücü 75 : 50 Amed Sportif
  30-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 62 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  30-12-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 54 : 91 Bursa BESK
  30-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 44 : 60 M.P Samsun

11.Hafta 05-01-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 98 : 19 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  05-01-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 57 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  06-01-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 50 Konya Eng.
  06-01-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 70 : 49 Muş BESK

12.Hafta 02-02-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 85 : 24 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 74 : 60 Bornova Barışgücü
  03-02-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 73 : 53 Konya Eng.
  03-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 64 : 51 K.Ç.Dostluk

13.Hafta 09-02-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 39 : 55 Batman ESK
  09-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 48 : 65 Bursa BESK
  10-02-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 42 : 38 Amed Sportif
  10-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 73 Tuzla Bel. ESK

14.Hafta 16-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 60 : 23 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  17-02-2019 11:30 Konya Eng. 61 : 46 K.Ç.Dostluk
  17-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 101 : 35 Muş BESK
  17-02-2019 18:00 Batman ESK 51 : 60 Bornova Barışgücü

15.Hafta 23-02-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 22 : 71 Bursa BESK
  23-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 48 : 46 Konya Eng.
  24-02-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 46 : 65 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  24-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 56 : 73 Batman ESK

16.Hafta 01-03-2019 14:00 Batman ESK 91 : 32 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  02-03-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 53 : 69 Bornova Barışgücü
  02-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 74 : 48 Amed Sportif
  03-03-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 63 : 46 M.P Samsun
  03-03-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 58 : 48 Muş BESK

17.Hafta 16-03-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 50 : 64 Bursa BESK
  16-03-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 29 : 67 Konya Eng.
  17-03-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 64 : 57 Batman ESK
  17-03-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 41 : 60 K.Ç.Dostluk

18.Hafta 23-03-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 57 : 41 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  23-03-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 57 : 37 Muş BESK
  24-03-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 65 : 51 Amed Sportif
  24-03-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 53 : 61 M.P Samsun

19.Hafta 30-03-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 49 K.Ç.Dostluk
  30-03-2019 14:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 22 : 91 Bornova Barışgücü
  30-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 64 : 60 Bursa BESK

20.Hafta 06-04-2019 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 63 : 36 Amed Sportif
  06-04-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 53 : 52 M.P Samsun
  07-04-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 55 : 57 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  07-04-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 42 G.Hacıköy Hayat

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 71 Bornova Barışgücü
  13-04-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 63 : 39 Konya Eng.
  14-04-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 61 : 32 Muş BESK
  14-04-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 77 : 51 Batman ESK

22.Hafta 21-04-2019 12:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 25 : 88 M.P Samsun
  21-04-2019 12:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 43 : 56 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-04-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. 52 : 74 Bursa BESK
  21-04-2019 12:00 Muş BESK 47 : 57 Amed Sportif

19.Hafta 28-04-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 80 : 40 Konya Eng.

21/22 SÜPER LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 4 0 8
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 4 0 8
3 İzmir BŞB 4 0 8
4 Ceylanpınar BESK 3 1 7
5 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 3 1 7
6 Yalova OSK 3 1 7
7 Bağcılar Bel. 3 1 7
8 Beşiktaş JK 2 2 6
9 Balıkesir BŞB 2 2 6
10 Pendik Bel.ESK 2 2 6
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 1 3 5
12 KKTC 1 3 5
13 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 0 4 4
14 Bursa BESK 0 4 4
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 0 4 4
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 4 4

21/22 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 3 0 6
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 2 1 5
3 Bornova Barışgücü 2 1 5
4 İskenderun Eng. 2 0 4
5 Çanakkale B.Gücü 2 0 4
6 68 Aksaray Bel. 2 0 4
7 Kocaeli ESK 0 3 3
8 Muş BESK 1 1 3
9 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 3 3
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 3 3
11 Batman ESK 0 2 2

21/22 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 2 0 4
2 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 2 0 4
3 Karşıyaka ESK 1 1 3
4 Çarşamba BESK 1 1 3
5 Pamukkale Bel. 1 1 3
6 Malatya BŞB 1 1 3
7 Erzurum Genç. 1 1 3
8 G.Hacıköy Hayat 1 1 3
9 Zile Eng. 1 1 3
10 Konya Eng. 1 1 3
11 Hakkari Sümbül 0 2 2
12 Amed Sportif 0 2 2

21/22 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 0 0 0
2 Aydın G.Efeler 0 0 0
3 İzmir RSK 0 0 0
4 Bucalı Eng. 0 0 0
5 İstanbul Eng. 0 0 0
6 Samsun BESK 0 0 0
7 Lotus Eng. 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Melikgazi Bel. 0 0 0
2 Adana Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Sorgun Eng. 0 0 0
4 Niğde BESK 0 0 0
5 Düziçi Eng. 0 0 0
6 Adana Martı 0 0 0
7 Akdeniz Bel. 0 0 0
8 Beyazay Mersin 0 0 0

21/22 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 0 0 0
2 7 Ocak Engelliler 0 0 0
3 Diyarbakır BESK 0 0 0
4 Siverek ESK 0 0 0
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 0 0 0
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 0 0
7 Haliliye Bel. 0 0 0




KADINLAR

FİKSTÜR        PUAN TABLOSU

ERKEKLER

A GRUBU 

FİKSTÜR     PUAN TABLOSU

B GRUBU

FİKSTÜR       PUAN TABLOSU


Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür          Puan Tablosu 

mail@engelsizbasket.com 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME