2.Lig 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 05-11-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 48 : 59 Osmangazi Bel.
  05-11-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 47 : 59 M.P Samsun
  05-11-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 51 : 61 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  06-11-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 52 : 38 Kızıltepe ENG.
  06-11-2016 13:00 VAN BESK 63 : 65 68 Aksaray Bel.
  06-11-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 83 : 41 Çarşamba BESK

2.Hafta 13-11-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 56 : 37 7 Ocak Engelliler
  13-11-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 70 : 24 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  13-11-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 52 : 43 Amed Sportif
  13-11-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 74 : 52 Eng. Gaziantep
  13-11-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 56 : 51 Aydın G.Efeler
  13-11-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 54 : 67 VAN BESK

3.Hafta 19-11-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 41 : 88 68 Aksaray Bel.
  19-11-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 66 Amed Sportif
  20-11-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 35 : 49 M.P Samsun
  20-11-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 64 : 72 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  20-11-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 74 : 36 Çarşamba BESK
  20-11-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 52 : 51 Osmangazi Bel.

4.Hafta 26-11-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 51 : 60 Eng. Gaziantep
  26-11-2016 19:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 60 : 40 Aydın G.Efeler
  27-11-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 62 : 37 VAN BESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 76 : 50 Kızıltepe ENG.
  27-11-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 68 : 53 7 Ocak Engelliler
  11-28-2016 M.P Samsun 61 : 44 Tuzla Bel. ESK

5.Hafta 03-12-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 53 : 78 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  04-12-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 75 : 56 Çarşamba BESK
  04-12-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 70 : 57 Amed Sportif
  04-12-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 41 : 52 Osmangazi Bel.
  04-12-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 64 : 35 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  04-12-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 57 : 40 M.P Samsun

6.Hafta 10-12-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 34 : 66 Aydın G.Efeler
  10-12-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 53 : 48 VAN BESK
  11-12-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 79 : 32 7 Ocak Engelliler
  11-12-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 41 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep
  11-12-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 73 : 59 Kızıltepe ENG.
  11-12-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 34 : 63 68 Aksaray Bel.

7.Hafta 17-12-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 36 : 76 Amed Sportif
  18-12-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 50 : 59 Osmangazi Bel.
  18-12-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 57 : 60 Eng. Gaziantep
  18-12-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 74 : 45 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  18-12-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 51 : 73 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  18-12-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 44 : 68 M.P Samsun

8.Hafta 24-12-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 64 : 59 Kızıltepe ENG.
  24-12-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 68 : 54 7 Ocak Engelliler
  25-12-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 48 VAN BESK
  25-12-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 57 : 62 68 Aksaray Bel.
  25-12-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 100 : 45 Çarşamba BESK
  25-12-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 80 : 52 Aydın G.Efeler

9.Hafta 07-01-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 46 : 93 Eng. Gaziantep
  08-01-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 43 : 46 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  08-01-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 77 : 53 VAN BESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 75 : 49 M.P Samsun
  08-01-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 63 : 51 Amed Sportif
  08-01-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 61 : 84 Osmangazi Bel.

10.Hafta 14-01-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 49 Çarşamba BESK
  14-01-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 52 : 67 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-01-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 66 : 45 7 Ocak Engelliler
  15-01-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 49 : 64 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-01-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 42 : 46 Aydın G.Efeler
  15-01-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 60 : 55 Kızıltepe ENG.

11.Hafta 21-01-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 54 : 84 Aydın G.Efeler
  22-01-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 67 : 69 VAN BESK
  22-01-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 47 : 63 Osmangazi Bel.
  22-01-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 71 : 54 Amed Sportif
  22-01-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 54 : 58 Eng. Gaziantep
  22-01-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 47 : 58 Tuzla Bel. ESK

12.Hafta 19-02-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 50 : 41 Aydın G.Efeler
  19-02-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 84 : 28 7 Ocak Engelliler
  19-02-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 64 : 50 Amed Sportif
  19-02-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 69 : 40 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-02-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 81 : 57 VAN BESK
  19-02-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 37 : 94 Eng. Gaziantep

13.Hafta 25-02-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 38 : 58 M.P Samsun
  25-02-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 29 : 76 Kızıltepe ENG.
  25-02-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 42 : 61 Osmangazi Bel.
  26-02-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 101 : 46 Çarşamba BESK
  26-02-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 50 : 56 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-02-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 46 : 54 Çanakkale B.Gücü

14.Hafta 04-03-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 44 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  05-03-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 55 Eng. Gaziantep
  05-03-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 63 : 52 Kızıltepe ENG.
  05-03-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 74 : 35 7 Ocak Engelliler
  05-03-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 72 : 52 VAN BESK
  05-03-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 27 : 54 Aydın G.Efeler

15.Hafta 11-03-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 75 : 70 Çarşamba BESK
  11-03-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 48 M.P Samsun
  12-03-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 71 : 69 Osmangazi Bel.
  12-03-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 49 : 55 68 Aksaray Bel.
  12-03-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 72 : 68 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  12-03-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 67 : 45 Amed Sportif

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 58 : 67 VAN BESK
  18-03-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 49 : 54 Eng. Gaziantep
  19-03-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 61 : 37 68 Aksaray Bel.
  19-03-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 38 Aydın G.Efeler
  19-03-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 80 : 44 7 Ocak Engelliler
  19-03-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 47 : 71 Kızıltepe ENG.

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 68 : 86 Osmangazi Bel.
  26-03-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 65 : 34 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  26-03-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 48 : 78 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  26-03-2017 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 61 : 55 Amed Sportif
  26-03-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 84 : 27 Çarşamba BESK
  26-03-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 80 : 53 M.P Samsun

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 69 : 42 7 Ocak Engelliler
  01-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 39 : 63 Aydın G.Efeler
  02-04-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 73 : 36 Çarşamba BESK
  02-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 74 : 37 Kızıltepe ENG.
  02-04-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 63 : 38 68 Aksaray Bel.
  02-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 98 : 52 VAN BESK

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 56 : 63 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  09-04-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 61 : 55 Amed Sportif
  09-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 65 : 60 M.P Samsun
  09-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 64 : 69 Eng. Gaziantep
  09-04-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 68 : 48 Osmangazi Bel.
  09-04-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 22 : 80 Çanakkale B.Gücü

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 49 : 59 Aydın G.Efeler
  15-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 60 : 61 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-04-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 66 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 60 : 37 Çarşamba BESK
  15-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 99 : 31 7 Ocak Engelliler
  15-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 65 : 56 Kızıltepe ENG.

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 82 : 75 VAN BESK
  23-04-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 57 : 77 Eng. Gaziantep
  23-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 56 : 53 M.P Samsun
  23-04-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 69 : 39 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 58 : 50 Osmangazi Bel.
  23-04-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 37 : 50 Amed Sportif

22.Hafta 29-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 70 : 65 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  29-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 43 : 29 Çarşamba BESK
  30-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 75 : 79 Kızıltepe ENG.
  30-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 62 M.P Samsun
  30-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 20 : 0 7 Ocak Engelliler
  30-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 83 : 58 68 Aksaray Bel.

 

 

TURKEY - WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL LIVE

 


 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
SPORCULAR

 

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 


TAKIMLAR
FİKSTÜR
PUAN TABLOSU
SPORCULAR

 

mail@engelsizbasket.com

 

 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME