2.Lig 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 05-11-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 48 : 59 Osmangazi Bel.
  05-11-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 47 : 59 M.P Samsun
  05-11-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 51 : 61 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  06-11-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 52 : 38 Kızıltepe ENG.
  06-11-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 83 : 41 Çarşamba BESK
  06-11-2016 13:00 VAN BESK 63 : 65 68 Aksaray Bel.

2.Hafta 13-11-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 56 : 37 7 Ocak Engelliler
  13-11-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 70 : 24 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  13-11-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 52 : 43 Amed Sportif
  13-11-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 74 : 52 Eng. Gaziantep
  13-11-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 56 : 51 Aydın G.Efeler
  13-11-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 54 : 67 VAN BESK

3.Hafta 19-11-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 41 : 88 68 Aksaray Bel.
  19-11-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 66 Amed Sportif
  20-11-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 64 : 72 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  20-11-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 35 : 49 M.P Samsun
  20-11-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 74 : 36 Çarşamba BESK
  20-11-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 52 : 51 Osmangazi Bel.

4.Hafta 26-11-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 51 : 60 Eng. Gaziantep
  26-11-2016 19:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 60 : 40 Aydın G.Efeler
  27-11-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 62 : 37 VAN BESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 76 : 50 Kızıltepe ENG.
  27-11-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 68 : 53 7 Ocak Engelliler
  11-28-2016 M.P Samsun 61 : 44 Tuzla Bel. ESK

5.Hafta 03-12-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 53 : 78 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  04-12-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 70 : 57 Amed Sportif
  04-12-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 75 : 56 Çarşamba BESK
  04-12-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 41 : 52 Osmangazi Bel.
  04-12-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 64 : 35 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  04-12-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 57 : 40 M.P Samsun

6.Hafta 10-12-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 34 : 66 Aydın G.Efeler
  10-12-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 53 : 48 VAN BESK
  11-12-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 41 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep
  11-12-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 79 : 32 7 Ocak Engelliler
  11-12-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 73 : 59 Kızıltepe ENG.
  11-12-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 34 : 63 68 Aksaray Bel.

7.Hafta 17-12-2016 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 36 : 76 Amed Sportif
  18-12-2016 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 50 : 59 Osmangazi Bel.
  18-12-2016 11:00 VAN BESK 57 : 60 Eng. Gaziantep
  18-12-2016 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 74 : 45 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  18-12-2016 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 51 : 73 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  18-12-2016 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 44 : 68 M.P Samsun

8.Hafta 24-12-2016 11:00 Amed Sportif 64 : 59 Kızıltepe ENG.
  24-12-2016 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 68 : 54 7 Ocak Engelliler
  25-12-2016 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 57 : 62 68 Aksaray Bel.
  25-12-2016 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 48 VAN BESK
  25-12-2016 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 100 : 45 Çarşamba BESK
  25-12-2016 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 80 : 52 Aydın G.Efeler

9.Hafta 07-01-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 46 : 93 Eng. Gaziantep
  08-01-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 43 : 46 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  08-01-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 77 : 53 VAN BESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 75 : 49 M.P Samsun
  08-01-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 63 : 51 Amed Sportif
  08-01-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 61 : 84 Osmangazi Bel.

10.Hafta 14-01-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 49 Çarşamba BESK
  14-01-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 52 : 67 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-01-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 66 : 45 7 Ocak Engelliler
  15-01-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 42 : 46 Aydın G.Efeler
  15-01-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 49 : 64 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-01-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 60 : 55 Kızıltepe ENG.

11.Hafta 21-01-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 54 : 84 Aydın G.Efeler
  22-01-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 67 : 69 VAN BESK
  22-01-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 47 : 63 Osmangazi Bel.
  22-01-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 71 : 54 Amed Sportif
  22-01-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 54 : 58 Eng. Gaziantep
  22-01-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 47 : 58 Tuzla Bel. ESK

12.Hafta 19-02-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 50 : 41 Aydın G.Efeler
  19-02-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 64 : 50 Amed Sportif
  19-02-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 84 : 28 7 Ocak Engelliler
  19-02-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 81 : 57 VAN BESK
  19-02-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 69 : 40 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-02-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 37 : 94 Eng. Gaziantep

13.Hafta 25-02-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 38 : 58 M.P Samsun
  25-02-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 29 : 76 Kızıltepe ENG.
  25-02-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 42 : 61 Osmangazi Bel.
  26-02-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 101 : 46 Çarşamba BESK
  26-02-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 50 : 56 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-02-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 46 : 54 Çanakkale B.Gücü

14.Hafta 04-03-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 44 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  05-03-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 55 Eng. Gaziantep
  05-03-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 63 : 52 Kızıltepe ENG.
  05-03-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 74 : 35 7 Ocak Engelliler
  05-03-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 72 : 52 VAN BESK
  05-03-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 27 : 54 Aydın G.Efeler

15.Hafta 11-03-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 75 : 70 Çarşamba BESK
  11-03-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 48 M.P Samsun
  12-03-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 49 : 55 68 Aksaray Bel.
  12-03-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 71 : 69 Osmangazi Bel.
  12-03-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 72 : 68 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  12-03-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 67 : 45 Amed Sportif

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 58 : 67 VAN BESK
  18-03-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 49 : 54 Eng. Gaziantep
  19-03-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 38 Aydın G.Efeler
  19-03-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 61 : 37 68 Aksaray Bel.
  19-03-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 80 : 44 7 Ocak Engelliler
  19-03-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 47 : 71 Kızıltepe ENG.

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 68 : 86 Osmangazi Bel.
  26-03-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 65 : 34 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  26-03-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 48 : 78 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  26-03-2017 12:00 Aydın G.Efeler 61 : 55 Amed Sportif
  26-03-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 80 : 53 M.P Samsun
  26-03-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 84 : 27 Çarşamba BESK

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 69 : 42 7 Ocak Engelliler
  01-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 39 : 63 Aydın G.Efeler
  02-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 74 : 37 Kızıltepe ENG.
  02-04-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 73 : 36 Çarşamba BESK
  02-04-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 63 : 38 68 Aksaray Bel.
  02-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 98 : 52 VAN BESK

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 56 : 63 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  09-04-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 61 : 55 Amed Sportif
  09-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 65 : 60 M.P Samsun
  09-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 64 : 69 Eng. Gaziantep
  09-04-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 68 : 48 Osmangazi Bel.
  09-04-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 22 : 80 Çanakkale B.Gücü

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 49 : 59 Aydın G.Efeler
  15-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 60 : 61 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-04-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 66 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  15-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 60 : 37 Çarşamba BESK
  15-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 99 : 31 7 Ocak Engelliler
  15-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 65 : 56 Kızıltepe ENG.

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 13:00 7 Ocak Engelliler 82 : 75 VAN BESK
  23-04-2017 11:00 Kızıltepe ENG. 57 : 77 Eng. Gaziantep
  23-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 56 : 53 M.P Samsun
  23-04-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 58 : 50 Osmangazi Bel.
  23-04-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 69 : 39 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  23-04-2017 14:30 Çarşamba BESK 37 : 50 Amed Sportif

22.Hafta 29-04-2017 11:00 Amed Sportif 70 : 65 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  29-04-2017 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 43 : 29 Çarşamba BESK
  30-04-2017 11:00 VAN BESK 75 : 79 Kızıltepe ENG.
  30-04-2017 12:00 Osmangazi Bel. 59 : 62 M.P Samsun
  30-04-2017 12:30 Aydın G.Efeler 20 : 0 7 Ocak Engelliler
  30-04-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 83 : 58 68 Aksaray Bel.

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME