2.Lig 2017-2018
Print
1.Hafta 28-10-2017 13:00 Amed Sportif 49 : 42 Aydın G.Efeler
  28-10-2017 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 37 : 45 VAN BESK
  28-10-2017 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 45 : 56 Pendik Bel.ESK
  29-10-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 47 : 67 Aydın BŞB
  29-10-2017 17:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 44 Karşıyaka ESK

2.Hafta 04-11-2017 14:00 Aydın BŞB 83 : 40 Konya Eng.
  05-11-2017 12:00 VAN BESK 67 : 58 Amed Sportif
  05-11-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 53 : 52 K.Ç.Dostluk
  05-11-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 75 : 41 Batman ESK
  05-11-2017 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 44 : 36 Tuzla Bel. ESK

3.Hafta 11-11-2017 13:00 Amed Sportif 65 : 52 K.Ç.Dostluk
  11-11-2017 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 43 : 36 VAN BESK
  12-11-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 52 : 29 Aydın G.Efeler
  12-11-2017 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 72 M.P Samsun
  12-11-2017 17:30 Konya Eng. 44 : 77 Pendik Bel.ESK

4.Hafta 18-11-2017 14:00 Aydın BŞB 87 : 19 Karşıyaka ESK
  18-11-2017 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 56 : 41 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-11-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 56 : 33 Amed Sportif
  19-11-2017 12:00 VAN BESK 68 : 53 Batman ESK
  19-11-2017 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 61 : 51 Konya Eng.

5.Hafta 02-12-2017 14:00 Aydın BŞB 61 : 59 M.P Samsun
  02-12-2017 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 67 : 46 Amed Sportif
  03-12-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 51 : 48 K.Ç.Dostluk
  03-12-2017 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 47 : 70 Pendik Bel.ESK
  03-12-2017 17:30 Konya Eng. 49 : 72 VAN BESK

6.Hafta 09-12-2017 13:00 Amed Sportif 58 : 40 Batman ESK
  09-12-2017 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 61 : 64 Konya Eng.
  10-12-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 44 : 48 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  10-12-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 74 : 67 Aydın BŞB
  10-12-2017 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 66 : 46 Karşıyaka ESK

7.Hafta 16-12-2017 14:00 Aydın BŞB 72 : 41 Aydın G.Efeler
  17-12-2017 12:00 Batman ESK 39 : 67 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  17-12-2017 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 51 : 83 VAN BESK
  17-12-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 79 : 58 M.P Samsun
  17-12-2017 17:30 Konya Eng. 58 : 56 Amed Sportif

8.Hafta 23-12-2017 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 83 : 23 Karşıyaka ESK
  23-12-2017 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 60 : 37 Konya Eng.
  24-12-2017 12:00 VAN BESK 59 : 42 Aydın BŞB
  24-12-2017 12:00 M.P Samsun 64 : 47 Batman ESK
  24-12-2017 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 36 : 66 Pendik Bel.ESK

9.Hafta 06-01-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 58 : 36 K.Ç.Dostluk
  07-01-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 57 : 68 Amed Sportif
  07-01-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 74 : 66 VAN BESK
  07-01-2018 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 48 : 58 M.P Samsun
  07-01-2018 17:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 51 Batman ESK

10.Hafta 13-01-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 60 : 66 Aydın BŞB
  13-01-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 40 : 60 Pendik Bel.ESK
  13-01-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 54 : 49 Karşıyaka ESK
  14-01-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 66 : 54 Konya Eng.
  14-01-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 78 : 53 Aydın G.Efeler

11.Hafta 20-01-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 52 : 54 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-01-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 55 : 59 VAN BESK
  21-01-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 47 : 49 Batman ESK
  21-01-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 77 : 49 Amed Sportif
  21-01-2018 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 46 : 39 K.Ç.Dostluk

12.Hafta 25-02-2018 11:00 VAN BESK 61 : 52 K.Ç.Dostluk
  25-02-2018 12:00 Aydın BŞB 54 : 44 Batman ESK
  25-02-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 61 : 68 Konya Eng.
  25-02-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 62 : 40 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  25-02-2018 14:00 Aydın G.Efeler 51 : 63 Amed Sportif

13.Hafta 03-03-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 65 VAN BESK
  03-03-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 61 : 60 M.P Samsun
  03-03-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 69 : 27 Aydın G.Efeler
  04-03-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 45 : 67 Pendik Bel.ESK
  04-03-2018 17:30 Konya Eng. 55 : 59 Aydın BŞB

14.Hafta 10-03-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 62 : 30 Karşıyaka ESK
  11-03-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 61 : 67 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  11-03-2018 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 61 : 55 Amed Sportif
  11-03-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 67 : 45 Konya Eng.
  11-03-2018 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 61 : 66 Batman ESK

15.Hafta 17-03-2018 13:00 Batman ESK 56 : 59 VAN BESK
  17-03-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 58 : 69 M.P Samsun
  17-03-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 51 : 58 K.Ç.Dostluk
  18-03-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 75 Aydın BŞB
  18-03-2018 17:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 41 Aydın G.Efeler

16.Hafta 24-03-2018 11:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 46 : 38 Batman ESK
  24-03-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 56 : 34 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  25-03-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 73 : 70 Konya Eng.
  25-03-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 44 : 65 Aydın BŞB
  25-03-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 52 : 34 Karşıyaka ESK

17.Hafta 31-03-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 60 : 59 Pendik Bel.ESK
  31-03-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 40 : 64 M.P Samsun
  01-04-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 60 : 50 Amed Sportif
  01-04-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 38 : 55 Aydın G.Efeler
  01-04-2018 17:30 Konya Eng. 47 : 44 K.Ç.Dostluk

18.Hafta 07-04-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 56 : 41 Konya Eng.
  07-04-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 43 : 38 Batman ESK
  08-04-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 99 : 41 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-04-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 37 : 51 Pendik Bel.ESK
  08-04-2018 15:30 Aydın G.Efeler 37 : 62 Aydın BŞB

19.Hafta 14-04-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 81 : 60 VAN BESK
  15-04-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 57 : 63 M.P Samsun
  15-04-2018 13:00 Karşıyaka ESK 42 : 70 K.Ç.Dostluk
  15-04-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 62 : 34 Aydın G.Efeler
  15-04-2018 17:30 Konya Eng. 34 : 49 Tuzla Bel. ESK

20.Hafta 21-04-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 62 : 49 Karşıyaka ESK
  21-04-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 40 : 53 Aydın BŞB
  22-04-2018 12:00 M.P Samsun 56 : 44 Aydın G.Efeler
  22-04-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 58 : 34 Konya Eng.
  22-04-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 61 : 68 Pendik Bel.ESK

21.Hafta 29-04-2018 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 65 : 51 K.Ç.Dostluk
  29-04-2018 14:00 Konya Eng. 53 : 62 M.P Samsun
  29-04-2018 14:00 Karşıyaka ESK 35 : 53 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  29-04-2018 14:00 Aydın G.Efeler 38 : 67 VAN BESK
  29-04-2018 16:00 Aydın BŞB 20 : 0 Amed Sportif

22.Hafta 06-05-2018 12:00 Batman ESK 54 : 33 Karşıyaka ESK
  06-05-2018 14:00 Amed Sportif 60 : 82 Pendik Bel.ESK
  06-05-2018 14:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 56 : 60 Aydın G.Efeler
  06-05-2018 14:00 VAN BESK 53 : 51 M.P Samsun
  06-05-2018 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 57 : 61 Aydın BŞB
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 321

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 321

Bu Ay 43533

Toplam 8345219

Currently are 291 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME