2.Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 20-10-2018 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 37 : 62 Bursa BESK
  20-10-2018 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 36 : 55 Amed Sportif
  20-10-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 71 : 60 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  21-10-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 39 : 40 1955 Batman Bld.Eng

2.Hafta 27-10-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 44 : 56 Medicalpark Samsun
  27-10-2018 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 58 : 36 Muş BESK
  28-10-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 62 : 52 Bornova Barışgücü
  28-10-2018 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 54 : 49 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

3.Hafta 10-11-2018 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 34 : 72 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  10-11-2018 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 34 : 51 Konya Eng.
  10-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 63 : 45 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  11-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 37 : 85 Bursa BESK

4.Hafta 17-11-2018 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 62 : 54 Medicalpark Samsun
  18-11-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 42 : 67 Bornova Barışgücü
  18-11-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 79 : 42 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  18-11-2018 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 64 : 37 Muş BESK

5.Hafta 24-11-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 37 : 63 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  24-11-2018 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 31 : 93 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  24-11-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 53 : 55 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  25-11-2018 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun 55 : 53 Bursa BESK
  25-11-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 61 Konya Eng.

6.Hafta 01-12-2018 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 53 : 41 Muş BESK
  02-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 70 : 36 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  02-12-2018 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 67 : 48 Medicalpark Samsun
  02-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 77 : 43 Amed Sportif

7.Hafta 08-12-2018 12:30 Amed Sportif 68 : 83 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  08-12-2018 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 30 : 61 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  09-12-2018 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun 52 : 38 Konya Eng.
  09-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 46 : 64 Bornova Barışgücü

8.Hafta 15-12-2018 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 30 : 52 Medicalpark Samsun
  15-12-2018 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 90 : 11 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  16-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 65 : 36 Amed Sportif
  16-12-2018 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 60 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK

9.Hafta 22-12-2018 13:00 Amed Sportif 72 : 63 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  22-12-2018 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat 38 : 72 Muş BESK
  22-12-2018 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 77 : 42 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  23-12-2018 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun 49 : 56 Bornova Barışgücü

10.Hafta 29-12-2018 16:30 Bornova Barışgücü 75 : 50 Amed Sportif
  30-12-2018 11:30 Konya Eng. 60 : 62 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  30-12-2018 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 54 : 91 Bursa BESK
  30-12-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 44 : 60 Medicalpark Samsun

11.Hafta 05-01-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun 98 : 19 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  05-01-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 57 : 49 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  06-01-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 65 : 50 Konya Eng.
  06-01-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 70 : 49 Muş BESK

12.Hafta 02-02-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif 85 : 24 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  02-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK 74 : 60 Bornova Barışgücü
  03-02-2019 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng 73 : 53 Konya Eng.
  03-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 64 : 51 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

13.Hafta 09-02-2019 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk 39 : 55 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  09-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 48 : 65 Bursa BESK
  10-02-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun 42 : 38 Amed Sportif
  10-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK 55 : 73 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK

14.Hafta 16-02-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK - : - Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  17-02-2019 11:30 Konya Eng. - : - K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  17-02-2019 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  17-02-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Muş BESK

15.Hafta 23-02-2019 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat - : - Bursa BESK
  23-02-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Konya Eng.
  24-02-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun - : - Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  24-02-2019 13:00 Muş BESK - : - 1955 Batman Bld.Eng

16.Hafta 02-03-2019 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  02-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK - : - Amed Sportif
  03-03-2019 11:30 Konya Eng. - : - Muş BESK
  03-03-2019 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng - : - Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  03-03-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Medicalpark Samsun

17.Hafta 16-03-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif - : - Bursa BESK
  16-03-2019 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat - : - Konya Eng.
  17-03-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun - : - 1955 Batman Bld.Eng
  17-03-2019 13:00 Muş BESK - : - K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk

18.Hafta 23-03-2019 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk - : - Gümüşhacıköy Hayat
  23-03-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Muş BESK
  24-03-2019 11:30 Konya Eng. - : - Medicalpark Samsun
  24-03-2019 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng - : - Amed Sportif

19.Hafta 30-03-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun - : - K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk
  30-03-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif - : - Konya Eng.
  30-03-2019 14:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  30-03-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK - : - Bursa BESK

20.Hafta 06-04-2019 14:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk - : - Amed Sportif
  06-04-2019 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Medicalpark Samsun
  07-04-2019 12:00 1955 Batman Bld.Eng - : - Tuzla Belediyesi ESK
  07-04-2019 13:00 Muş BESK - : - Gümüşhacıköy Hayat

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 13:00 Amed Sportif - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  13-04-2019 19:00 Tuzla Belediyesi ESK - : - Konya Eng.
  14-04-2019 12:00 Medicalpark Samsun - : - Muş BESK
  14-04-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - 1955 Batman Bld.Eng

22.Hafta 21-04-2019 12:00 Konya Eng. - : - Bursa BESK
  21-04-2019 12:00 Gümüşhacıköy Hayat - : - Medicalpark Samsun
  21-04-2019 12:00 Muş BESK - : - Amed Sportif
  21-04-2019 12:00 K.Çekmece Bld.Dostluk - : - Tuzla Belediyesi ESK