2.Lig 2021-2022
Print
1.Hafta 14-11-2021 11:00 Zile Eng. 58 : 53 Karşıyaka ESK
  14-11-2021 12:00 Hatay BŞB 79 : 35 Amed Sportif
  14-11-2021 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 58 : 51 Pamukkale Bel.
  14-11-2021 14:00 Hakkari Sümbül 53 : 73 Çarşamba BESK
  14-11-2021 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 50 : 74 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  14-11-2021 15:00 Konya Eng. 58 : 57 Malatya BŞB

2.Hafta 20-11-2021 12:30 Pamukkale Bel. 59 : 42 Zile Eng.
  20-11-2021 13:00 Amed Sportif 52 : 79 Erzurum Genç.
  20-11-2021 15:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 70 : 54 Konya Eng.
  20-11-2021 18:00 Karşıyaka ESK 73 : 53 Hakkari Sümbül
  21-11-2021 13:00 Malatya BŞB 70 : 63 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  21-11-2021 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 70 : 78 Hatay BŞB

3.Hafta 19-12-2021 10:45 Hakkari Sümbül 47 : 68 Pamukkale Bel.
  19-12-2021 12:00 Hatay BŞB 82 : 54 Karşıyaka ESK
  19-12-2021 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 63 : 60 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  19-12-2021 13:00 Zile Eng. 65 : 62 Malatya BŞB
  19-12-2021 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 88 : 45 Amed Sportif
  19-12-2021 15:00 Konya Eng. 72 : 64 Erzurum Genç.

4.Hafta 25-12-2021 12:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 64 : 59 Zile Eng.
  25-12-2021 13:00 Amed Sportif 35 : 61 Konya Eng.
  26-12-2021 12:30 Pamukkale Bel. 48 : 59 Hatay BŞB
  26-12-2021 13:00 Malatya BŞB 63 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül
  26-12-2021 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 56 : 69 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  26-12-2021 15:30 Karşıyaka ESK 64 : 46 Çarşamba BESK

5.Hafta 06-01-2022 18:00 Karşıyaka ESK 65 : 26 Amed Sportif
  09-01-2022 12:00 Hatay BŞB 91 : 60 Malatya BŞB
  09-01-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 62 : 54 Konya Eng.
  09-01-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 60 : 43 Erzurum Genç.
  09-01-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 54 : 69 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  09-01-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 55 : 64 Pamukkale Bel.

6.Hafta 15-01-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 36 : 54 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  15-01-2022 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 61 : 59 Karşıyaka ESK
  15-01-2022 14:30 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 57 : 75 Hatay BŞB
  16-01-2022 13:00 Malatya BŞB 80 : 77 Çarşamba BESK
  16-01-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 60 : 69 Hakkari Sümbül
  16-01-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 62 : 57 Zile Eng.

7.Hafta 22-01-2022 12:30 Pamukkale Bel. 58 : 36 Amed Sportif
  22-01-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 55 : 65 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  22-01-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 49 : 73 Konya Eng.
  22-01-2022 13:00 Hatay BŞB 87 : 50 Erzurum Genç.
  22-01-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 62 : 67 Malatya BŞB
  22-01-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 64 : 95 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği

8.Hafta 29-01-2022 12:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 69 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül
  29-01-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 44 : 56 Zile Eng.
  29-01-2022 14:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 58 : 60 Karşıyaka ESK
  29-01-2022 14:00 Malatya BŞB 69 : 46 Pamukkale Bel.
  29-01-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 78 : 73 Çarşamba BESK
  29-01-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 39 : 70 Hatay BŞB

9.Hafta 06-02-2022 12:30 Pamukkale Bel. 81 : 47 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  06-02-2022 12:30 Malatya BŞB 75 : 50 Amed Sportif
  06-02-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 51 : 60 Zile Eng.
  06-02-2022 13:00 Hatay BŞB 80 : 66 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  06-02-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 58 : 42 Erzurum Genç.
  06-02-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 55 : 77 Konya Eng.

10.Hafta 12-02-2022 12:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 79 : 71 Malatya BŞB
  13-02-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 65 : 38 Çarşamba BESK
  13-02-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 64 : 82 Hatay BŞB
  13-02-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 39 : 73 Pamukkale Bel.
  13-02-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 55 : 47 Karşıyaka ESK
  14-02-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 47 : 43 Hakkari Sümbül

11.Hafta 19-02-2022 12:30 Pamukkale Bel. 54 : 53 Konya Eng.
  19-02-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 50 : 74 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  20-02-2022 12:00 Hatay BŞB 85 : 56 Hakkari Sümbül
  20-02-2022 13:00 Malatya BŞB 59 : 57 Erzurum Genç.
  20-02-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 56 : 58 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  20-02-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 70 : 69 Zile Eng.

13.Hafta 20-03-2022 12:00 Hatay BŞB 77 : 56 Çarşamba BESK
  20-03-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 48 : 60 Pamukkale Bel.
  20-03-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 82 : 59 Malatya BŞB
  20-03-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 69 : 64 Karşıyaka ESK
  20-03-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 63 : 72 Amed Sportif
  20-03-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 46 : 82 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği

14.Hafta 26-03-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 64 : 54 Çarşamba BESK
  26-03-2022 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 67 : 65 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  27-03-2022 13:00 Malatya BŞB 94 : 84 Zile Eng.
  27-03-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 52 : 57 Hatay BŞB
  27-03-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 57 : 48 Konya Eng.
  27-03-2022 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 66 : 61 Hakkari Sümbül

15.Hafta 03-04-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 73 : 68 Malatya BŞB
  03-04-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 81 : 31 Erzurum Genç.
  03-04-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 44 : 50 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  03-04-2022 13:30 Hatay BŞB 74 : 51 Pamukkale Bel.
  03-04-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 37 : 74 Amed Sportif
  03-04-2022 16:00 Çarşamba BESK 66 : 63 Karşıyaka ESK

16.Hafta 09-04-2022 12:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 79 : 53 Hakkari Sümbül
  09-04-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 59 : 51 Karşıyaka ESK
  10-04-2022 13:00 Malatya BŞB 67 : 71 Hatay BŞB
  10-04-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 44 : 58 Zile Eng.
  10-04-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 45 : 66 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  10-04-2022 16:00 Pamukkale Bel. 58 : 49 Çarşamba BESK

17.Hafta 17-04-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 66 : 45 Konya Eng.
  17-04-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 68 : 52 Amed Sportif
  17-04-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 72 : 50 Erzurum Genç.
  17-04-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 47 : 57 Pamukkale Bel.
  17-04-2022 13:30 Hatay BŞB 71 : 78 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  17-04-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 86 : 59 Malatya BŞB

18.Hafta 22-04-2022 14:00 Malatya BŞB 58 : 62 Karşıyaka ESK
  23-04-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 65 : 72 Pamukkale Bel.
  24-04-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 40 : 111 Hatay BŞB
  24-04-2022 14:30 G.Hacıköy Hayat 70 : 49 Zile Eng.
  30-04-2022 00:00 Konya Eng. 46 : 58 Hakkari Sümbül

19.Hafta 14-05-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 64 : 69 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  15-05-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 60 : 57 Amed Sportif
  15-05-2022 13:30 Hatay BŞB 88 : 61 Konya Eng.
  15-05-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 51 : 65 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  15-05-2022 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 68 : 35 Malatya BŞB
  15-05-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 86 : 54 Erzurum Genç.

20.Hafta 21-05-2022 12:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 69 : 61 Pamukkale Bel.
  21-05-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 76 : 48 Malatya BŞB
  22-05-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 58 : 74 Hatay BŞB
  22-05-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 60 : 57 Hakkari Sümbül
  22-05-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 49 : 72 Karşıyaka ESK
  22-05-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 49 : 64 Çarşamba BESK

12.Hafta 28-05-2022 12:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 73 : 49 Erzurum Genç.
  28-05-2022 13:00 Amed Sportif 61 : 72 Hatay BŞB
  29-05-2022 12:00 Malatya BŞB 73 : 58 Konya Eng.
  29-05-2022 13:30 Karşıyaka ESK 62 : 59 Zile Eng.
  29-05-2022 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 49 : 52 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  29-05-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 77 : 82 Hakkari Sümbül

18.Hafta 02-06-2022 15:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 74 : 62 Çarşamba BESK

21.Hafta 05-06-2022 12:00 Malatya BŞB 53 : 69 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği
  05-06-2022 13:00 Hakkari Sümbül 54 : 80 Amed Sportif
  05-06-2022 13:30 Hatay BŞB 65 : 50 Zile Eng.
  05-06-2022 14:00 Pamukkale Bel. 20 : 0 Erzurum Genç.
  05-06-2022 15:00 Çarşamba BESK 71 : 77 G.Hacıköy Hayat
  05-06-2022 17:30 Karşıyaka ESK 69 : 54 Konya Eng.

22.Hafta 12-06-2022 11:00 Hakkari Sümbül 38 : 46 Hatay BŞB
  12-06-2022 13:00 G.Hacıköy Hayat 56 : 43 Karşıyaka ESK
  12-06-2022 13:00 Zile Eng. 52 : 57 Çarşamba BESK
  12-06-2022 13:00 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 87 : 67 Amed Sportif
  12-06-2022 14:00 Erzurum Genç. 47 : 82 Malatya BŞB
  12-06-2022 15:00 Konya Eng. 33 : 62 Pamukkale Bel.
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 30 0 60
2 Beşiktaş JK 25 5 55
3 Gazişehir G.Antep 24 6 54
4 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 24 6 54
5 İzmir BŞB 24 6 54
6 Balıkesir BŞB 20 10 50
7 Şanlıurfa BŞB 16 14 46
8 Bağcılar Bel. 16 14 46
9 Pendik Bel.ESK 15 15 45
10 TSK Reh.Merkezi 12 18 42
11 Ceylanpınar BESK 11 19 41
12 Yalova OSK 9 21 39
13 Bursa BESK 7 23 37
14 KKTC Vakıflar 4 26 34
15 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 3 27 33
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 30 30

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Ordu BŞB 19 1 39
2 İskenderun Eng. 19 1 39
3 Kar. Demir Kartal 16 4 36
4 Bornova Barışgücü 11 9 31
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 9 11 29
6 Muş BESK 8 12 28
7 Çanakkale B.Gücü 8 12 28
8 Batman ESK 6 14 26
9 Kocaeli ESK 5 15 25
10 Tuzla Bel. ESK 5 15 25
11 Eng. Gaziantep 4 16 24

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 21 1 43
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 18 4 40
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 18 4 40
4 Pamukkale Bel. 16 6 38
5 Malatya BŞB 10 12 32
6 Zile Eng. 9 13 31
7 Karşıyaka ESK 9 13 31
8 Çarşamba BESK 8 14 30
9 Amed Sportif 7 15 29
10 Konya Eng. 7 15 29
11 Hakkari Sümbül 6 16 28
12 Erzurum Genç. 3 19 24

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 11 1 23
2 İzmir RSK 10 2 22
3 Aydın G.Efeler 9 3 21
4 Lotus Eng. 6 6 18
5 Bucalı Eng. 4 8 15
6 Samsun BESK 1 10 6
7 İstanbul Eng. 0 11 0

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 TEMSA Adana 14 0 28
2 Akdeniz Bel. 12 2 26
3 Sorgun Eng. 10 4 24
4 Niğde Bel. 8 6 22
5 Adana Martı 4 10 17
6 Düziçi Eng. 3 11 17
7 Melikgazi Bel. 3 11 17
8 Beyazay Mersin 2 12 16

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 VAN BESK 12 0 24
2 Haliliye Bel. 9 3 21
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 8 4 19
4 Siverek ESK 6 6 18
5 Diyarbakır BESK 3 9 15
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 2 10 14
7 Diyarbakır OEGSK 2 10 13




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

SÜPER LİG PLAY-OFF

Takımlar      Fikstür             

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

 

Bugün 114

Dün 147

Bu Hafta 114

Bu Ay 2099

Toplam 8597417

Currently are 196 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME