1.Lig 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 05-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 70 : 40 K.Ç.Dostluk
  05-11-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 71 : 51 Ordu BŞB
  05-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 68 : 52 Muş BESK
  06-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 61 : 62 KKTC
  06-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 72 : 63 İskenderun Eng.
  06-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 44 : 89 Antalya BŞB ASAT

2.Hafta 12-11-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 34 Karşıyaka ESK
  12-11-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 29 : 67 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-11-2016 13:00 KKTC 73 : 66 Adana Engelliler
  12-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 70 : 67 BŞB Ankaraspor
  13-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 64 : 44 Pendik Bel.ESK
  13-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 62 : 48 Ceylanpınar BESK

3.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 57 : 28 Muş BESK
  19-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 67 : 60 KKTC
  19-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 82 : 90 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  19-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 82 : 39 K.Ç.Dostluk
  20-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 56 : 55 Ordu BŞB
  20-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 22 : 104 Güçlü Eller ESK

4.Hafta 26-11-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 72 Adana Engelliler
  26-11-2016 13:00 KKTC 64 : 57 BŞB Ankaraspor
  26-11-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 59 : 44 Karşıyaka ESK
  26-11-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 73 : 36 Ceylanpınar BESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 73 : 54 Pendik Bel.ESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 54 : 84 İskenderun Eng.

5.Hafta 03-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 62 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  03-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 47 : 69 Ordu BŞB
  03-12-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 54 : 64 Güçlü Eller ESK
  03-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 72 : 59 KKTC
  04-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 65 : 52 K.Ç.Dostluk
  04-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 79 : 59 Karşıyaka ESK

6.Hafta 10-12-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 64 : 51 Ceylanpınar BESK
  10-12-2016 13:00 KKTC 65 : 38 Muş BESK
  10-12-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 58 : 53 BŞB Ankaraspor
  10-12-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 55 : 26 Pendik Bel.ESK
  11-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 67 : 80 İskenderun Eng.
  11-12-2016 14:00 Karşıyaka ESK 57 : 80 Adana Engelliler

7.Hafta 17-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 71 Güçlü Eller ESK
  17-12-2016 13:00 KKTC 76 : 37 K.Ç.Dostluk
  17-12-2016 15:00 Adana Engelliler 63 : 61 Ceylanpınar BESK
  17-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 77 : 74 Ordu BŞB
  18-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 79 : 74 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  18-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 83 : 50 Karşıyaka ESK

8.Hafta 24-12-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 38 : 75 Adana Engelliler
  24-12-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 70 : 45 Muş BESK
  24-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 80 : 45 Pendik Bel.ESK
  24-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 68 : 49 KKTC
  24-12-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 64 : 62 İskenderun Eng.
  24-12-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 36 : 64 BŞB Ankaraspor

9.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 65 : 61 Ceylanpınar BESK
  07-01-2017 13:00 KKTC 62 : 72 Ordu BŞB
  07-01-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 55 : 78 Adana Engelliler
  07-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 71 : 53 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 58 : 46 K.Ç.Dostluk
  08-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 62 : 68 Güçlü Eller ESK

10.Hafta 14-01-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 70 : 69 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  14-01-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 46 : 56 Pendik Bel.ESK
  14-01-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 66 : 43 KKTC
  14-01-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 64 : 61 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-01-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 78 : 73 İskenderun Eng.
  15-01-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 46 : 73 Muş BESK

11.Hafta 21-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 47 Pendik Bel.ESK
  21-01-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 41 : 56 Ordu BŞB
  21-01-2017 13:00 KKTC 66 : 51 Karşıyaka ESK
  21-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 63 : 57 Adana Engelliler
  22-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 60 : 56 Ceylanpınar BESK
  22-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 66 : 54 Güçlü Eller ESK

12.Hafta 18-02-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 49 : 48 BŞB Ankaraspor
  18-02-2017 13:00 KKTC 79 : 74 Ceylanpınar BESK
  18-02-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 68 : 78 Güçlü Eller ESK
  18-02-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 81 : 60 Pendik Bel.ESK
  19-02-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 110 : 37 Karşıyaka ESK
  19-02-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 68 : 65 Adana Engelliler

13.Hafta 25-02-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 62 : 64 İskenderun Eng.
  25-02-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 69 : 37 K.Ç.Dostluk
  25-02-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 68 : 77 KKTC
  26-02-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 78 : 65 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-02-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 74 : 72 Muş BESK
  26-02-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 82 Ordu BŞB

14.Hafta 04-03-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 29 : 62 İskenderun Eng.
  04-03-2017 13:00 KKTC 72 : 59 Pendik Bel.ESK
  04-03-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 62 Ceylanpınar BESK
  04-03-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 80 : 41 Karşıyaka ESK
  05-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 BŞB Ankaraspor
  05-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 72 : 60 Adana Engelliler

15.Hafta 11-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 64 : 69 KKTC
  11-03-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 45 : 57 Ordu BŞB
  11-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 81 : 67 Muş BESK
  12-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 53 : 60 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 62 : 77 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  12-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 50 : 60 K.Ç.Dostluk

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 62 : 50 Pendik Bel.ESK
  18-03-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 57 : 41 Muş BESK
  18-03-2017 13:00 KKTC 83 : 88 İskenderun Eng.
  18-03-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 59 : 44 Adana Engelliler
  19-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 55 : 44 BŞB Ankaraspor
  19-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 76 Ceylanpınar BESK

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 51 : 64 Ordu BŞB
  25-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 63 : 86 KKTC
  25-03-2017 13:00 Adana Engelliler 92 : 42 Karşıyaka ESK
  25-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 75 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 76 : 38 K.Ç.Dostluk
  26-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 49 : 76 Güçlü Eller ESK

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 72 : 76 İskenderun Eng.
  01-04-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 50 : 65 KKTC
  01-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 53 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  02-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 79 : 43 Muş BESK
  02-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 79 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  02-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 89 Pendik Bel.ESK

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 15 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-04-2017 13:00 KKTC 76 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  08-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 73 : 80 Ceylanpınar BESK
  08-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 65 : 35 K.Ç.Dostluk
  08-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 60 : 57 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 83 : 79 Ordu BŞB

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 60 KKTC
  15-04-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 46 : 55 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  15-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 51 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 80 : 46 Muş BESK
  15-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 52 : 59 Pendik Bel.ESK
  15-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 74 İskenderun Eng.

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 60 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  22-04-2017 13:00 KKTC 45 : 76 Güçlü Eller ESK
  22-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 64 : 57 Ceylanpınar BESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 Karşıyaka ESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 77 : 55 Ordu BŞB
  23-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 67 : 38 K.Ç.Dostluk

22.Hafta 29-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 63 : 50 K.Ç.Dostluk
  29-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 50 : 63 BŞB Ankaraspor
  29-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 66 : 73 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  29-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 59 : 80 İskenderun Eng.
  29-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 43 : 64 KKTC
  30-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 63 : 49 Muş BESK

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME