1.Lig 2016-2017
Print
1.Hafta 05-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 70 : 40 K.Ç.Dostluk
  05-11-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 71 : 51 Ordu BŞB
  05-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 68 : 52 Muş BESK
  06-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 61 : 62 KKTC Vakıflar
  06-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 72 : 63 İskenderun Eng.
  06-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 44 : 89 Antalya BŞB ASAT

2.Hafta 12-11-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 34 Karşıyaka ESK
  12-11-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 29 : 67 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-11-2016 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 73 : 66 Adana Engelliler
  12-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 70 : 67 BŞB Ankaraspor
  13-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 62 : 48 Ceylanpınar BESK
  13-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 64 : 44 Pendik Bel.ESK

3.Hafta 19-11-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 57 : 28 Muş BESK
  19-11-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 67 : 60 KKTC Vakıflar
  19-11-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 82 : 90 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  19-11-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 82 : 39 K.Ç.Dostluk
  20-11-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 56 : 55 Ordu BŞB
  20-11-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 22 : 104 Güçlü Eller ESK

4.Hafta 26-11-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 72 Adana Engelliler
  26-11-2016 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 64 : 57 BŞB Ankaraspor
  26-11-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 59 : 44 Karşıyaka ESK
  26-11-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 73 : 36 Ceylanpınar BESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 73 : 54 Pendik Bel.ESK
  27-11-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 54 : 84 İskenderun Eng.

5.Hafta 03-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 62 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  03-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 47 : 69 Ordu BŞB
  03-12-2016 14:30 Adana Engelliler 54 : 64 Güçlü Eller ESK
  03-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 72 : 59 KKTC Vakıflar
  04-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 65 : 52 K.Ç.Dostluk
  04-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 79 : 59 Karşıyaka ESK

6.Hafta 10-12-2016 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 65 : 38 Muş BESK
  10-12-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 64 : 51 Ceylanpınar BESK
  10-12-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 58 : 53 BŞB Ankaraspor
  10-12-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 55 : 26 Pendik Bel.ESK
  11-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 67 : 80 İskenderun Eng.
  11-12-2016 14:00 Karşıyaka ESK 57 : 80 Adana Engelliler

7.Hafta 17-12-2016 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 71 Güçlü Eller ESK
  17-12-2016 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 76 : 37 K.Ç.Dostluk
  17-12-2016 15:00 Adana Engelliler 63 : 61 Ceylanpınar BESK
  17-12-2016 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 77 : 74 Ordu BŞB
  18-12-2016 13:00 Muş BESK 79 : 74 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  18-12-2016 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 83 : 50 Karşıyaka ESK

8.Hafta 24-12-2016 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 38 : 75 Adana Engelliler
  24-12-2016 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 68 : 49 KKTC Vakıflar
  24-12-2016 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 80 : 45 Pendik Bel.ESK
  24-12-2016 13:00 Ordu BŞB 70 : 45 Muş BESK
  24-12-2016 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 64 : 62 İskenderun Eng.
  24-12-2016 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 36 : 64 BŞB Ankaraspor

9.Hafta 07-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 65 : 61 Ceylanpınar BESK
  07-01-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 62 : 72 Ordu BŞB
  07-01-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 55 : 78 Adana Engelliler
  07-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 71 : 53 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 62 : 68 Güçlü Eller ESK
  08-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 58 : 46 K.Ç.Dostluk

10.Hafta 14-01-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 46 : 56 Pendik Bel.ESK
  14-01-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 70 : 69 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  14-01-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 66 : 43 KKTC Vakıflar
  14-01-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 64 : 61 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-01-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 78 : 73 İskenderun Eng.
  15-01-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 46 : 73 Muş BESK

11.Hafta 21-01-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 47 Pendik Bel.ESK
  21-01-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 41 : 56 Ordu BŞB
  21-01-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 66 : 51 Karşıyaka ESK
  21-01-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 63 : 57 Adana Engelliler
  22-01-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 66 : 54 Güçlü Eller ESK
  22-01-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 60 : 56 Ceylanpınar BESK

12.Hafta 18-02-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 49 : 48 BŞB Ankaraspor
  18-02-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 79 : 74 Ceylanpınar BESK
  18-02-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 68 : 78 Güçlü Eller ESK
  18-02-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 81 : 60 Pendik Bel.ESK
  19-02-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 68 : 65 Adana Engelliler
  19-02-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 110 : 37 Karşıyaka ESK

13.Hafta 25-02-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 62 : 64 İskenderun Eng.
  25-02-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 69 : 37 K.Ç.Dostluk
  25-02-2017 15:00 Adana Engelliler 68 : 77 KKTC Vakıflar
  26-02-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 78 : 65 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-02-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 74 : 72 Muş BESK
  26-02-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 82 Ordu BŞB

14.Hafta 04-03-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 72 : 59 Pendik Bel.ESK
  04-03-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 62 Ceylanpınar BESK
  04-03-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 29 : 62 İskenderun Eng.
  04-03-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 80 : 41 Karşıyaka ESK
  05-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 72 : 60 Adana Engelliler
  05-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 BŞB Ankaraspor

15.Hafta 11-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 64 : 69 KKTC Vakıflar
  11-03-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 45 : 57 Ordu BŞB
  11-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 81 : 67 Muş BESK
  12-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 53 : 60 Güçlü Eller ESK
  12-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 62 : 77 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  12-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 50 : 60 K.Ç.Dostluk

16.Hafta 18-03-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 62 : 50 Pendik Bel.ESK
  18-03-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 57 : 41 Muş BESK
  18-03-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 83 : 88 İskenderun Eng.
  18-03-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 59 : 44 Adana Engelliler
  19-03-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 55 : 44 BŞB Ankaraspor
  19-03-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 76 Ceylanpınar BESK

17.Hafta 25-03-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 51 : 64 Ordu BŞB
  25-03-2017 13:00 Adana Engelliler 92 : 42 Karşıyaka ESK
  25-03-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 63 : 86 KKTC Vakıflar
  25-03-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 75 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-03-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 76 : 38 K.Ç.Dostluk
  26-03-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 49 : 76 Güçlü Eller ESK

18.Hafta 01-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 72 : 76 İskenderun Eng.
  01-04-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 50 : 65 KKTC Vakıflar
  01-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 53 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  02-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 79 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  02-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 79 : 43 Muş BESK
  02-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 40 : 89 Pendik Bel.ESK

19.Hafta 08-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 15 Karşıyaka ESK
  08-04-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 76 : 68 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  08-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 73 : 80 Ceylanpınar BESK
  08-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 65 : 35 K.Ç.Dostluk
  08-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 60 : 57 Güçlü Eller ESK
  09-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 83 : 79 Ordu BŞB

20.Hafta 15-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 60 KKTC Vakıflar
  15-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 51 : 49 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-04-2017 13:00 K.Ç.Dostluk 46 : 55 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  15-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 80 : 46 Muş BESK
  15-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 52 : 59 Pendik Bel.ESK
  15-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 53 : 74 İskenderun Eng.

21.Hafta 22-04-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 60 : 58 Adana Engelliler
  22-04-2017 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 45 : 76 Güçlü Eller ESK
  22-04-2017 16:00 İskenderun Eng. 64 : 57 Ceylanpınar BESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Muş BESK 20 : 0 Karşıyaka ESK
  23-04-2017 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 77 : 55 Ordu BŞB
  23-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 67 : 38 K.Ç.Dostluk

22.Hafta 29-04-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 63 : 50 K.Ç.Dostluk
  29-04-2017 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 50 : 63 BŞB Ankaraspor
  29-04-2017 14:00 Güçlü Eller ESK 66 : 73 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  29-04-2017 14:30 Adana Engelliler 59 : 80 İskenderun Eng.
  29-04-2017 16:00 Karşıyaka ESK 43 : 64 KKTC Vakıflar
  30-04-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 63 : 49 Muş BESK
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 297

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 297

Bu Ay 43509

Toplam 8345195

Currently are 432 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME