1.Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 12-10-2019 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 71 : 43 Pendik Bel.ESK
  12-10-2019 15:30 Bornova Barışgücü 62 : 60 Bursa BESK
  12-10-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 39 Batman ESK
  13-10-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 62 : 66 Yalova OSK
  13-10-2019 14:00 M.P Samsun 41 : 71 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  13-10-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 40 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep

2.Hafta 19-10-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 73 : 49 M.P Samsun
  19-10-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 54 : 93 KKTC Vakıflar
  20-10-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 57 : 54 Konya Eng.
  20-10-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 37 : 64 Yalova OSK
  20-10-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 67 : 41 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  20-10-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 66 : 34 Bornova Barışgücü

3.Hafta 26-10-2019 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 72 : 20 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-10-2019 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 55 : 69 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-10-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 64 : 69 Bursa BESK
  27-10-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 54 : 78 Yalova OSK
  27-10-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 48 : 69 Pendik Bel.ESK
  27-10-2019 16:00 Eng. Gaziantep 92 : 61 Batman ESK

4.Hafta 02-11-2019 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 60 : 45 Yalova OSK
  02-11-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 87 : 52 Konya Eng.
  03-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 57 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep
  03-11-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 69 : 55 M.P Samsun
  03-11-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 50 : 62 Bornova Barışgücü
  03-11-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 66 : 47 Tuzla Bel. ESK

5.Hafta 09-11-2019 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 85 : 37 M.P Samsun
  09-11-2019 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 49 : 71 Yalova OSK
  09-11-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 48 : 70 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  10-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 61 : 65 Batman ESK
  10-11-2019 14:00 Eng. Gaziantep 71 : 69 Pendik Bel.ESK
  10-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 59 : 53 68 Aksaray Bel.

6.Hafta 16-11-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 39 : 80 KKTC Vakıflar
  16-11-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 57 : 47 Eng. Gaziantep
  17-11-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 69 : 67 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  17-11-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 82 : 43 Bursa BESK
  17-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 57 : 66 Yalova OSK
  17-11-2019 16:00 M.P Samsun 40 : 51 Bornova Barışgücü

7.Hafta 23-11-2019 12:00 Bornova Barışgücü 63 : 99 KKTC Vakıflar
  23-11-2019 13:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 78 : 42 Batman ESK
  23-11-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 50 : 65 Yalova OSK
  24-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 64 : 90 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  24-11-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 73 : 51 68 Aksaray Bel.
  24-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 61 : 50 M.P Samsun

8.Hafta 30-11-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 64 : 73 Pendik Bel.ESK
  01-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 56 : 53 Bornova Barışgücü
  01-12-2019 12:00 KKTC Vakıflar 77 : 43 Konya Eng.
  01-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 52 : 63 Yalova OSK
  01-12-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 79 : 57 Bursa BESK
  01-12-2019 16:00 M.P Samsun 50 : 48 Tuzla Bel. ESK

9.Hafta 07-12-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 75 : 64 Batman ESK
  08-12-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 56 : 70 Yalova OSK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 82 : 62 M.P Samsun
  08-12-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 81 : 47 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-12-2019 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 45 : 75 KKTC Vakıflar
  11-12-2019 16:00 Konya Eng. 53 : 50 Bornova Barışgücü

10.Hafta 14-12-2019 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 65 : 47 Eng. Gaziantep
  14-12-2019 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 61 : 58 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  15-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 50 : 69 Konya Eng.
  15-12-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 48 : 72 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  15-12-2019 14:00 M.P Samsun 47 : 77 Bursa BESK
  15-12-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 78 : 57 Yalova OSK

11.Hafta 21-12-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 58 : 98 KKTC Vakıflar
  21-12-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 66 : 51 Yalova OSK
  22-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 56 : 54 68 Aksaray Bel.
  22-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 76 : 59 Bornova Barışgücü
  22-12-2019 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 80 : 45 M.P Samsun
  22-12-2019 14:30 Konya Eng. 57 : 51 Tuzla Bel. ESK

12.Hafta 18-01-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 98 : 41 68 Aksaray Bel.
  18-01-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 91 : 28 M.P Samsun
  18-01-2020 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 42 : 85 KKTC Vakıflar
  19-01-2020 12:00 Batman ESK 55 : 50 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-01-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK 56 : 54 Bornova Barışgücü
  19-01-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 73 : 53 Konya Eng.

13.Hafta 25-01-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 71 : 42 Batman ESK
  25-01-2020 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 77 : 54 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  25-01-2020 18:00 Bornova Barışgücü 43 : 76 Pendik Bel.ESK
  25-01-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 44 : 68 Eng. Gaziantep
  26-01-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun 56 : 69 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-01-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. 43 : 58 Bursa BESK

14.Hafta 01-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 86 : 51 M.P Samsun
  01-02-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 58 : 108 KKTC Vakıflar
  01-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 68 : 62 Bornova Barışgücü
  02-02-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK 52 : 49 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  02-02-2020 12:00 Batman ESK 50 : 64 Eng. Gaziantep
  02-02-2020 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 77 : 46 Konya Eng.

15.Hafta 08-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 71 : 76 KKTC Vakıflar
  08-02-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 72 : 67 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-02-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 52 : 63 Pendik Bel.ESK
  09-02-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 49 : 53 Bursa BESK
  09-02-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. 47 : 71 Antalya BŞB ASAT

16.Hafta 15-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 81 : 53 Bornova Barışgücü
  15-02-2020 13:00 M.P Samsun 32 : 119 KKTC Vakıflar
  15-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 69 : 55 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  16-02-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 70 : 58 Konya Eng.
  16-02-2020 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 68 : 52 Eng. Gaziantep
  16-02-2020 15:00 Batman ESK 47 : 57 Bursa BESK

17.Hafta 22-02-2020 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 82 : 32 Batman ESK
  22-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 76 : 50 Konya Eng.
  22-02-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 99 : 40 M.P Samsun
  22-02-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 70 : 66 68 Aksaray Bel.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK 61 : 79 Pendik Bel.ESK
  23-02-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 70 : 64 Antalya BŞB ASAT

18.Hafta 29-02-2020 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 70 : 46 Bornova Barışgücü
  29-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 81 : 47 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  29-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 83 : 61 Bursa BESK
  01-03-2020 12:00 Batman ESK 44 : 72 Pendik Bel.ESK
  01-03-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 64 : 65 Eng. Gaziantep
  01-03-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun 47 : 59 Konya Eng.

19.Hafta 07-03-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK 66 : 55 Eng. Gaziantep
  07-03-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. 49 : 92 KKTC Vakıflar
  07-03-2020 16:00 Bornova Barışgücü 61 : 60 Batman ESK
  07-03-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 75 : 49 M.P Samsun
  08-03-2020 14:00 Pendik Bel.ESK 66 : 47 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  08-03-2020 17:00 Bursa BESK 62 : 57 68 Aksaray Bel.

15.Hafta 14-03-2020 11:00 M.P Samsun 62 : 66 Batman ESK

20.Hafta 14-03-2020 19:00 Bornova Barışgücü 57 : 53 Konya Eng.
  04-04-2020 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  04-04-2020 13:00 Yalova OSK - : - Bursa BESK
  04-04-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Pendik Bel.ESK
  05-04-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  05-04-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Eng. Gaziantep

21.Hafta 10-04-2020 19:00 Yalova OSK - : - Pendik Bel.ESK
  11-04-2020 13:30 Eng. Gaziantep - : - KKTC Vakıflar
  11-04-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  11-04-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  12-04-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Batman ESK
  12-04-2020 17:00 Bursa BESK - : - M.P Samsun

22.Hafta 17-04-2020 19:00 Yalova OSK - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  18-04-2020 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar - : - Bursa BESK
  18-04-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Batman ESK
  18-04-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  18-04-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Konya Eng.
  19-04-2020 11:00 M.P Samsun - : - Pendik Bel.ESK
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 289

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 289

Bu Ay 43501

Toplam 8345187

Currently are 451 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME