1.Lig 2017-2018
Print
1.Hafta 28-10-2017 12:00 Yalova OSK 77 : 45 KKTC Vakıflar
  29-10-2017 11:00 Muş BESK 74 : 37 Melikgazi Bel.
  29-10-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 77 : 50 BŞB Ankaraspor
  29-10-2017 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 88 : 49 Adana Engelliler
  29-10-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 67 : 77 68 Aksaray Bel.
  29-10-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 58 : 68 Ordu BŞB

2.Hafta 04-11-2017 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 79 : 62 Muş BESK
  04-11-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 73 : 69 Ceylanpınar BESK
  04-11-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 52 : 64 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  04-11-2017 14:00 Adana Engelliler 44 : 76 Yalova OSK
  05-11-2017 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 23 : 84 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  05-11-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 63 : 58 Eng. Gaziantep

3.Hafta 11-11-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 74 : 58 BŞB Ankaraspor
  11-11-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 80 : 43 KKTC Vakıflar
  12-11-2017 11:00 Muş BESK 77 : 70 Adana Engelliler
  12-11-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 77 : 27 Melikgazi Bel.
  12-11-2017 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 54 : 70 Ceylanpınar BESK
  12-11-2017 16:00 Yalova OSK 77 : 43 68 Aksaray Bel.

4.Hafta 18-11-2017 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 61 : 84 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  18-11-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 53 Eng. Gaziantep
  18-11-2017 14:00 Adana Engelliler 58 : 75 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  19-11-2017 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 30 : 67 Ordu BŞB
  19-11-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 53 : 38 Muş BESK
  19-11-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 64 : 80 Yalova OSK

5.Hafta 02-12-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 75 : 38 KKTC Vakıflar
  02-12-2017 17:00 Muş BESK 67 : 72 Ceylanpınar BESK
  03-12-2017 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 41 : 83 BŞB Ankaraspor
  03-12-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 79 : 39 Adana Engelliler
  03-12-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 62 : 49 68 Aksaray Bel.
  03-12-2017 16:00 Yalova OSK 62 : 53 Eng. Gaziantep

6.Hafta 09-12-2017 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 95 : 33 Melikgazi Bel.
  09-12-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 63 : 66 Yalova OSK
  09-12-2017 14:00 Adana Engelliler 54 : 72 Ordu BŞB
  10-12-2017 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 65 : 50 Muş BESK
  10-12-2017 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 71 : 63 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  10-12-2017 16:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 46 : 82 Şanlıurfa BŞB

7.Hafta 16-12-2017 12:00 KKTC Vakıflar 55 : 62 BŞB Ankaraspor
  16-12-2017 13:00 Ordu BŞB 73 : 56 68 Aksaray Bel.
  17-12-2017 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 58 : 88 Adana Engelliler
  17-12-2017 11:00 Muş BESK 51 : 66 Yalova OSK
  17-12-2017 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 75 : 51 Ceylanpınar BESK
  17-12-2017 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 72 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep

8.Hafta 23-12-2017 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 71 : 53 Muş BESK
  23-12-2017 14:00 Adana Engelliler 58 : 83 KKTC Vakıflar
  24-12-2017 12:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 64 : 57 Ordu BŞB
  24-12-2017 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 66 : 87 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  24-12-2017 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 73 : 19 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-12-2017 13:00 Yalova OSK 64 : 49 Çanakkale B.Gücü

9.Hafta 06-01-2018 00:00 Ordu BŞB 66 : 56 Eng. Gaziantep
  06-01-2018 13:00 KKTC Vakıflar 68 : 53 68 Aksaray Bel.
  06-01-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 51 : 66 BŞB Ankaraspor
  07-01-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 52 : 77 Ceylanpınar BESK
  07-01-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 69 : 64 Yalova OSK
  07-01-2018 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 78 : 65 Muş BESK

10.Hafta 13-01-2018 12:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 74 : 66 KKTC Vakıflar
  14-01-2018 11:00 Muş BESK 49 : 68 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  14-01-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 65 : 67 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  14-01-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 68 : 60 Adana Engelliler
  14-01-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 78 : 54 Ordu BŞB
  14-01-2018 15:00 Eng. Gaziantep 95 : 21 Melikgazi Bel.

11.Hafta 20-01-2018 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 74 : 75 Eng. Gaziantep
  20-01-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 80 : 67 68 Aksaray Bel.
  20-01-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 61 : 31 Muş BESK
  20-01-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 62 : 71 Ceylanpınar BESK
  21-01-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 38 : 82 Yalova OSK
  21-01-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 59 : 52 Çanakkale B.Gücü

12.Hafta 24-02-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 90 : 84 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  24-02-2018 12:00 KKTC Vakıflar 60 : 75 Yalova OSK
  24-02-2018 13:00 Adana Engelliler 50 : 86 Eng. Gaziantep
  24-02-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 54 : 59 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  25-02-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 34 : 81 Muş BESK
  25-02-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 60 : 68 Ceylanpınar BESK

13.Hafta 03-03-2018 11:00 Muş BESK 62 : 58 KKTC Vakıflar
  04-03-2018 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 60 : 39 68 Aksaray Bel.
  04-03-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 56 : 50 Ordu BŞB
  04-03-2018 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 20 : 0 Melikgazi Bel.
  04-03-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 81 : 60 Adana Engelliler
  04-03-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 51 : 54 BŞB Ankaraspor

14.Hafta 10-03-2018 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 51 : 62 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  10-03-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 58 : 61 Ordu BŞB
  10-03-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 60 : 71 Muş BESK
  11-03-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 42 : 67 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  11-03-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 61 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep
  11-03-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 42 : 64 Yalova OSK

15.Hafta 17-03-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 71 : 64 KKTC Vakıflar
  17-03-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 90 : 27 Melikgazi Bel.
  18-03-2018 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 70 : 79 BŞB Ankaraspor
  18-03-2018 13:00 Muş BESK 76 : 59 68 Aksaray Bel.
  18-03-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 63 : 47 Ceylanpınar BESK
  18-03-2018 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 20 : 0 Adana Engelliler

16.Hafta 24-03-2018 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 68 : 67 Ordu BŞB
  24-03-2018 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 56 : 59 Yalova OSK
  24-03-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 99 : 7 Melikgazi Bel.
  24-03-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 38 : 63 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  25-03-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 66 : 58 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  25-03-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 74 : 64 Muş BESK

17.Hafta 31-03-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 19 : 86 KKTC Vakıflar
  31-03-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 88 : 43 Adana Engelliler
  01-04-2018 11:00 Muş BESK 66 : 72 Eng. Gaziantep
  01-04-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 78 : 36 68 Aksaray Bel.
  01-04-2018 13:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 73 : 60 Ceylanpınar BESK
  01-04-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 66 : 47 BŞB Ankaraspor

18.Hafta 07-04-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 50 : 54 KKTC Vakıflar
  07-04-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 81 : 40 Melikgazi Bel.
  08-04-2018 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 67 : 50 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  08-04-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 73 : 80 Ordu BŞB
  08-04-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 60 : 74 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  08-04-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 74 : 57 Muş BESK

19.Hafta 14-04-2018 11:00 KKTC Vakıflar 46 : 28 Adana Engelliler
  14-04-2018 13:00 Ordu BŞB 72 : 60 Ceylanpınar BESK
  15-04-2018 11:00 Melikgazi Bel. 33 : 76 68 Aksaray Bel.
  15-04-2018 11:00 Muş BESK 62 : 53 BŞB Ankaraspor
  15-04-2018 12:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 74 : 71 Eng. Gaziantep
  15-04-2018 16:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 40 : 76 Yalova OSK

20.Hafta 21-04-2018 12:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 78 : 47 Adana Engelliler
  21-04-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 63 : 79 KKTC Vakıflar
  22-04-2018 11:00 Muş BESK 61 : 64 Çanakkale B.Gücü
  22-04-2018 12:00 Eng. Gaziantep 48 : 66 Ordu BŞB
  22-04-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 71 : 62 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  22-04-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 79 : 55 Melikgazi Bel.

21.Hafta 28-04-2018 14:00 Şanlıurfa BŞB 68 : 55 Muş BESK
  28-04-2018 14:00 KKTC Vakıflar 60 : 66 Ceylanpınar BESK
  28-04-2018 14:00 Adana Engelliler 53 : 78 68 Aksaray Bel.
  28-04-2018 14:00 Melikgazi Bel. 33 : 85 Eng. Gaziantep
  28-04-2018 14:00 Ordu BŞB 57 : 59 Yalova OSK
  28-04-2018 14:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 56 : 51 BŞB Ankaraspor

22.Hafta 05-05-2018 13:00 Yalova OSK 57 : 41 Melikgazi Bel.
  05-05-2018 14:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 75 : 72 BŞB Ankaraspor
  05-05-2018 14:00 Çanakkale B.Gücü 68 : 60 Şanlıurfa BŞB
  05-05-2018 14:00 Ceylanpınar BESK 73 : 59 Adana Engelliler
  05-05-2018 14:00 Eng. Gaziantep 63 : 72 KKTC Vakıflar
  05-05-2018 14:00 Muş BESK 58 : 64 Ordu BŞB
Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Fenerbahçe 11 0 22
2 Gazişehir G.Antep 11 0 22
3 G.Saray Tunç Hol. 9 2 20
4 İzmir BŞB 8 2 18
5 Beşiktaş JK 7 3 17
6 Ceylanpınar BESK 5 6 16
7 Pendik Bel.ESK 5 5 15
8 Bağcılar Bel. 5 5 15
9 Balıkesir BŞB 4 6 14
10 Yalova OSK 4 6 14
11 Şanlıurfa BŞB 4 6 14
12 KKTC Vakıflar 2 8 12
13 Bursa BESK 2 8 12
14 FuzulEv 1453 ESK 1 9 11
15 TSK Reh.Merkezi 1 6 8
16 Antalya BŞB ASAT 0 7 7

# 1.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 İskenderun Eng. 6 0 12
2 Kar. Demir Kartal 5 2 12
3 Ordu BŞB 5 1 11
4 Bornova Barışgücü 4 2 10
5 68 Aksaray Bel. 4 2 10
6 Çanakkale B.Gücü 3 3 9
7 Kocaeli ESK 2 4 8
8 Tuzla Bel. ESK 0 7 7
9 Muş BESK 2 2 6
10 Eng. Gaziantep 0 6 6
11 Batman ESK 1 3 5

# 2.LİG

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Hatay BŞB 6 0 12
2 G.Hacıköy Hayat 5 1 11
3 Kızıltepe Eng.Birliği 4 2 10
4 Konya Eng. 4 2 10
5 Zile Eng. 3 3 9
6 Malatya BŞB 3 3 9
7 Pamukkale Bel. 3 2 8
8 Çarşamba BESK 2 3 7
9 Karşıyaka ESK 2 3 7
10 Erzurum Genç. 1 5 7
11 Hakkari Sümbül 1 4 6
12 Amed Sportif 0 6 6

# 3.LİG A

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 K.Ç.Dostluk 3 0 6
2 Aydın G.Efeler 2 1 5
3 İzmir RSK 1 1 3
4 Lotus Eng. 1 1 3
5 Bucalı Eng. 1 1 3
6 İstanbul Eng. 0 2 1
7 Samsun BESK 0 2 1

# 3.LİG B

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Adana Engelliler 3 0 6
2 Akdeniz Bel. 3 0 6
3 Düziçi Eng. 2 0 4
4 Niğde Bel. 1 2 4
5 Beyazay Mersin 1 2 4
6 Sorgun Eng. 1 1 3
7 Adana Martı 0 3 3
8 Melikgazi Bel. 0 3 3

# 3.LİG C

Team
Wins Lost Points
1 Haliliye Bel. 3 0 6
2 VAN BESK 2 0 4
3 7 Ocak Engelliler 2 0 4
4 Siverek ESK 1 2 4
5 Diyarbakır OEGSK 1 2 4
6 Göbeklitepe ESK 0 3 3
7 Diyarbakır BESK 0 2 2




Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 

Fikstür              Puan Tablosu

Fikstür             Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür           Puan Tablosu

Fikstür         Puan Tablosu 




 

Bugün 296

Dün 2216

Bu Hafta 296

Bu Ay 43508

Toplam 8345194

Currently are 437 guests and no members online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME