1.Lig 2019-2020
Print
1.Hafta 12-10-2019 11:00 KKTC 71 : 43 Pendik An.Yakası
  12-10-2019 15:30 Bornova Barışgücü 62 : 60 Bursa BESK
  12-10-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 61 : 39 Batman ESK
  13-10-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 62 : 66 Yalova OSK
  13-10-2019 14:00 M.P Samsun 41 : 71 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  13-10-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 40 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep

2.Hafta 19-10-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 73 : 49 M.P Samsun
  19-10-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 54 : 93 KKTC
  20-10-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 37 : 64 Yalova OSK
  20-10-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 57 : 54 Konya Eng.
  20-10-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep 67 : 41 Tuzla Bel. ESK
  20-10-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası 66 : 34 Bornova Barışgücü

3.Hafta 26-10-2019 11:00 KKTC 72 : 20 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-10-2019 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 55 : 69 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  26-10-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 64 : 69 Bursa BESK
  27-10-2019 12:00 M.P Samsun 54 : 78 Yalova OSK
  27-10-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 48 : 69 Pendik An.Yakası
  27-10-2019 16:00 Eng. Gaziantep 92 : 61 Batman ESK

4.Hafta 02-11-2019 11:00 KKTC 60 : 45 Yalova OSK
  02-11-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 87 : 52 Konya Eng.
  03-11-2019 12:00 Batman ESK 69 : 55 M.P Samsun
  03-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 57 : 63 Eng. Gaziantep
  03-11-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 50 : 62 Bornova Barışgücü
  03-11-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası 66 : 47 Tuzla Bel. ESK

5.Hafta 09-11-2019 11:00 KKTC 85 : 37 M.P Samsun
  09-11-2019 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü 49 : 71 Yalova OSK
  09-11-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK 48 : 70 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  10-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK 61 : 65 Batman ESK
  10-11-2019 14:00 Eng. Gaziantep 71 : 69 Pendik An.Yakası
  10-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. 59 : 53 68 Aksaray Bel.

6.Hafta 16-11-2019 12:00 Batman ESK - : - KKTC
  16-11-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  17-11-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  17-11-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Bursa BESK
  17-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Yalova OSK
  17-11-2019 16:00 M.P Samsun - : - Bornova Barışgücü

7.Hafta 23-11-2019 12:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - KKTC
  23-11-2019 13:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Batman ESK
  23-11-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Yalova OSK
  24-11-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  24-11-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  24-11-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - M.P Samsun

8.Hafta 01-12-2019 11:00 KKTC - : - Konya Eng.
  01-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  01-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Yalova OSK
  01-12-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Bursa BESK
  01-12-2019 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  01-12-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Pendik An.Yakası

9.Hafta 07-12-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Batman ESK
  08-12-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Yalova OSK
  08-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - M.P Samsun
  08-12-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-12-2019 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  08-12-2019 18:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - KKTC

10.Hafta 14-12-2019 11:00 KKTC - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  14-12-2019 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  15-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Konya Eng.
  15-12-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  15-12-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Yalova OSK
  15-12-2019 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Bursa BESK

11.Hafta 21-12-2019 12:00 Batman ESK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  21-12-2019 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - KKTC
  21-12-2019 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Yalova OSK
  21-12-2019 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Konya Eng.
  22-12-2019 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  22-12-2019 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - M.P Samsun

12.Hafta 18-01-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  18-01-2020 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - KKTC
  18-01-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - M.P Samsun
  19-01-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  19-01-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  19-01-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - M.P Samsun

13.Hafta 25-01-2020 11:00 KKTC - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  25-01-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Batman ESK
  25-01-2020 14:00 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  25-01-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  26-01-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  26-01-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Bursa BESK

14.Hafta 01-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - M.P Samsun
  01-02-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - KKTC
  01-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  02-02-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  02-02-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  02-02-2020 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Konya Eng.

15.Hafta 08-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - KKTC
  08-02-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-02-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  09-02-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Bursa BESK
  09-02-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Batman ESK
  09-02-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT

16.Hafta 15-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  15-02-2020 13:00 M.P Samsun - : - KKTC
  15-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  16-02-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Bursa BESK
  16-02-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Konya Eng.
  16-02-2020 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Eng. Gaziantep

17.Hafta 22-02-2020 11:00 KKTC - : - Batman ESK
  22-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Konya Eng.
  22-02-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - M.P Samsun
  22-02-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  23-02-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  23-02-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT

18.Hafta 29-02-2020 11:00 KKTC - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  29-02-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  29-02-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Bursa BESK
  01-03-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  01-03-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  01-03-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Konya Eng.

19.Hafta 07-03-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  07-03-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - KKTC
  07-03-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Batman ESK
  07-03-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - M.P Samsun
  08-03-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-03-2020 14:00 Pendik An.Yakası - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT

20.Hafta 21-03-2020 11:00 KKTC - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK
  21-03-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Bursa BESK
  21-03-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Konya Eng.
  22-03-2020 12:00 Batman ESK - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  22-03-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  22-03-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Eng. Gaziantep

21.Hafta 28-03-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  28-03-2020 13:00 Eng. Gaziantep - : - KKTC
  28-03-2020 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  28-03-2020 19:00 Tuzla Bel. ESK - : - Bornova Barışgücü
  29-03-2020 12:00 Bursa BESK - : - M.P Samsun
  29-03-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Batman ESK

22.Hafta 04-04-2020 11:00 KKTC - : - Bursa BESK
  04-04-2020 12:00 Yalova OSK - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  04-04-2020 17:30 Bornova Barışgücü - : - Eng. Gaziantep
  05-04-2020 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Batman ESK
  05-04-2020 14:00 M.P Samsun - : - Pendik An.Yakası
  05-04-2020 15:30 Konya Eng. - : - Tuzla Bel. ESK

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME