1.Lig 2018-2019
Print
1.Hafta 13-10-2018 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 107 : 40 VAN BESK
  13-10-2018 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 62 : 58 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  13-10-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 62 : 51 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  13-10-2018 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 61 : 64 G.A.Ü
  13-10-2018 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 84 : 75 BŞB Ankaraspor
  14-10-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 52 : 74 Ceylanpınar Bel.

2.Hafta 20-10-2018 11:00 G.A.Ü 84 : 42 68 Aksaray Bel.
  20-10-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 57 : 47 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  21-10-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 45 : 63 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  21-10-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 80 : 46 Aydın BŞB
  21-10-2018 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 52 : 60 İskenderun Engelliler
  21-10-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 60 : 72 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

3.Hafta 27-10-2018 11:00 G.A.Ü 70 : 49 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  27-10-2018 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 40 : 51 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  27-10-2018 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 82 : 64 Aydın BŞB
  27-10-2018 19:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 66 : 39 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  28-10-2018 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 71 : 65 BŞB Ankaraspor
  28-10-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 88 : 58 VAN BESK

4.Hafta 10-11-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 45 : 94 G.A.Ü
  10-11-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 59 : 67 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  10-11-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 71 : 34 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  11-11-2018 13:00 İskenderun Engelliler 93 : 67 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  11-11-2018 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 34 : 84 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  11-11-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 79 : 46 68 Aksaray Bel.

5.Hafta 17-11-2018 11:00 G.A.Ü 61 : 44 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  17-11-2018 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 80 : 35 Aydın BŞB
  17-11-2018 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 63 : 51 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  17-11-2018 19:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 70 : 83 İskenderun Engelliler
  18-11-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 47 : 95 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  18-11-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 69 : 78 BŞB Ankaraspor

6.Hafta 24-11-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 58 : 71 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  24-11-2018 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 59 : 82 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  24-11-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 65 : 54 G.A.Ü
  25-11-2018 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 54 : 62 68 Aksaray Bel.
  25-11-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 72 : 46 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  25-11-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 73 : 45 VAN BESK

7.Hafta 01-12-2018 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 79 : 39 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  01-12-2018 12:00 G.A.Ü 71 : 37 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  01-12-2018 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 58 : 73 İskenderun Engelliler
  02-12-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 50 : 79 BŞB Ankaraspor
  02-12-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 76 : 66 Aydın BŞB
  02-12-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 64 : 83 Ceylanpınar Bel.

8.Hafta 08-12-2018 12:00 Aydın BŞB 57 : 67 G.A.Ü
  08-12-2018 14:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 74 : 53 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  08-12-2018 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 81 : 74 68 Aksaray Bel.
  08-12-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 58 : 50 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  09-12-2018 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 70 : 50 VAN BESK
  09-12-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 58 : 72 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü

9.Hafta 15-12-2018 12:00 G.A.Ü 64 : 57 İskenderun Engelliler
  15-12-2018 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 44 : 79 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  15-12-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 60 : 73 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  16-12-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 61 : 68 Aydın BŞB
  16-12-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 56 : 62 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  16-12-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 65 : 41 Çanakkale Boğazgücü

10.Hafta 22-12-2018 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 87 : 43 68 Aksaray Bel.
  22-12-2018 14:00 Aydın BŞB 60 : 68 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  22-12-2018 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 100 : 44 VAN BESK
  22-12-2018 19:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 63 : 75 G.A.Ü
  23-12-2018 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 45 : 57 BŞB Ankaraspor
  23-12-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 68 : 61 Engelsiz Gaziantep

11.Hafta 29-12-2018 11:00 G.A.Ü 47 : 74 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  29-12-2018 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 69 : 49 Aydın BŞB
  30-12-2018 12:00 VAN BESK 49 : 88 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  30-12-2018 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 63 : 68 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  30-12-2018 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 77 : 55 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  30-12-2018 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 61 : 74 İskenderun Engelliler

12.Hafta 19-01-2019 11:00 VAN BESK 47 : 71 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  19-01-2019 11:00 G.A.Ü 68 : 49 Engelsiz Gaziantep
  19-01-2019 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 48 : 56 İskenderun Engelliler
  20-01-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 67 : 57 Aydın BŞB
  20-01-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 83 : 48 68 Aksaray Bel.
  20-01-2019 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 72 : 50 Antalya BŞB ASAT

13.Hafta 02-02-2019 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 76 : 60 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  02-02-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. 71 : 80 G.A.Ü
  02-02-2019 14:00 Aydın BŞB 41 : 81 Ceylanpınar Bel.
  02-02-2019 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 65 : 48 VAN BESK
  02-02-2019 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler 67 : 53 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  03-02-2019 16:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 57 : 69 BŞB Ankaraspor

14.Hafta 09-02-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. 76 : 62 G.A.Ü
  09-02-2019 14:00 Aydın BŞB 62 : 66 İskenderun Engelliler
  09-02-2019 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor 58 : 62 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  10-02-2019 12:00 VAN BESK 50 : 84 68 Aksaray Bel.
  10-02-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü 69 : 78 Antalya BŞB ASAT
  10-02-2019 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası 52 : 37 Engelsiz Gaziantep

15.Hafta 16-02-2019 11:00 G.A.Ü 70 : 43 VAN BESK
  16-02-2019 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü 76 : 39 Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  16-02-2019 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep 45 : 60 BŞB Ankaraspor
  16-02-2019 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler - : - Ceylanpınar Bel.
  16-02-2019 16:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT 63 : 60 Aydın BŞB
  17-02-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Pendik Bld.An.Yakası

16.Hafta 23-02-2019 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası - : - G.A.Ü
  23-02-2019 14:00 Aydın BŞB - : - Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  23-02-2019 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  24-02-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü - : - Engelsiz Gaziantep
  24-02-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - VAN BESK
  24-02-2019 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.

17.Hafta 02-03-2019 11:00 G.A.Ü - : - BŞB Ankaraspor
  02-03-2019 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü - : - İskenderun Engelliler
  02-03-2019 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep - : - Aydın BŞB
  02-03-2019 19:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Ceylanpınar Bel.
  03-03-2019 12:00 VAN BESK - : - Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  03-03-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Çanakkale Boğazgücü

18.Hafta 16-03-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü - : - G.A.Ü
  16-03-2019 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  16-03-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  16-03-2019 14:00 Aydın BŞB - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  16-03-2019 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor - : - VAN BESK
  16-03-2019 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler - : - Engelsiz Gaziantep

19.Hafta 23-03-2019 11:00 G.A.Ü - : - Aydın BŞB
  23-03-2019 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü - : - Ceylanpınar Bel.
  23-03-2019 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  24-03-2019 12:00 VAN BESK - : - Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  24-03-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - İskenderun Engelliler
  24-03-2019 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası - : - BŞB Ankaraspor

20.Hafta 30-03-2019 12:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü - : - Engelsiz Gaziantep
  30-03-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü - : - Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  30-03-2019 14:00 Aydın BŞB - : - VAN BESK
  30-03-2019 15:00 İskenderun Engelliler - : - G.A.Ü
  30-03-2019 19:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  31-03-2019 13:00 Ceylanpınar Bel. - : - BŞB Ankaraspor

21.Hafta 13-04-2019 11:00 G.A.Ü - : - Antalya BŞB ASAT
  13-04-2019 14:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep - : - Ceylanpınar Bel.
  13-04-2019 15:00 BŞB Ankaraspor - : - Çanakkale Boğazgücü
  14-04-2019 12:00 VAN BESK - : - İskenderun Engelliler
  14-04-2019 13:00 68 Aksaray Bel. - : - Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü
  14-04-2019 14:00 Pendik Bld.An.Yakası - : - Aydın BŞB

22.Hafta 20-04-2019 13:00 Antalya BŞB ASAT - : - VAN BESK
  20-04-2019 13:00 İskenderun Engelliler - : - Pendik Bld.An.Yakası
  20-04-2019 13:00 Aydın BŞB - : - BŞB Ankaraspor
  20-04-2019 13:00 Engelsiz Gaziantep - : - 68 Aksaray Bel.
  20-04-2019 13:00 Çanakkale Boğazgücü - : - Ceylanpınar Bel.
  20-04-2019 13:00 Keçiören Bld. EllerGücü - : - G.A.Ü